Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (429 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
101
269
Logan SMITH
Logan SMITH #269
Male Under 8
00:46:03
00:46:03
(Finished)
3
(29)
Finished
Under 8
3
Male
29
9:12 min/km
102
1133
Jess PEEK
Jess PEEK #1133
Female Under 8
00:46:04
00:46:04
(Finished)
1
(73)
Finished
Under 8
1
Female
73
9:12 min/km
103
1132
Kristy ROBERTSON
Kristy ROBERTSON #1132
Female Open
00:46:05
00:46:05
(Finished)
44
(74)
Finished
Open
44
Female
74
9:13 min/km
104
68
Tahnee DARLINGTON
Tahnee DARLINGTON #68
Female Under 16
00:46:06
00:46:06
(Finished)
7
(75)
Finished
Under 16
7
Female
75
9:13 min/km
105
626
Bridy HALL
Bridy HALL #626
Female Open
00:46:07
00:46:07
(Finished)
45
(76)
Finished
Open
45
Female
76
9:13 min/km
106
276
Jet STEVEN
Jet STEVEN #276
Male Under 8
00:46:10
00:46:10
(Finished)
4
(30)
Finished
Under 8
4
Male
30
9:14 min/km
107
1016
Vic HOUGH
Vic HOUGH #1016
Male 50+
00:46:12
00:46:12
(Finished)
11
(31)
Finished
50+
11
Male
31
9:14 min/km
108
1015
Cherie HOUGH
Cherie HOUGH #1015
Female 50+
00:46:12
00:46:12
(Finished)
20
(77)
Finished
50+
20
Female
77
9:14 min/km
109
279
Trish STEVEN
Trish STEVEN #279
Female Open
00:46:16
00:46:16
(Finished)
46
(78)
Finished
Open
46
Female
78
9:15 min/km
110
278
Taj STEVEN
Taj STEVEN #278
Male Under 8
00:46:17
00:46:17
(Finished)
5
(32)
Finished
Under 8
5
Male
32
9:15 min/km
111
474
Jason CROWE
Jason CROWE #474
Male Open
00:46:32
00:46:32
(Finished)
8
(33)
Finished
Open
8
Male
33
9:18 min/km
112
901
Lynn COOPER
Lynn COOPER #901
Female 50+
00:46:32
00:46:32
(Finished)
21
(79)
Finished
50+
21
Female
79
9:18 min/km
113
66
Julie DARLINGTON
Julie DARLINGTON #66
Female Open
00:46:35
00:46:35
(Finished)
47
(80)
Finished
Open
47
Female
80
9:19 min/km
114
106
Paul GOODALL
Paul GOODALL #106
Male Open
00:46:38
00:46:38
(Finished)
9
(34)
Finished
Open
9
Male
34
9:19 min/km
115
105
Monica GOODALL
Monica GOODALL #105
Female Open
00:46:39
00:46:39
(Finished)
48
(81)
Finished
Open
48
Female
81
9:19 min/km
116
629
Jackson HALL
Jackson HALL #629
Male Under 8
00:46:47
00:46:47
(Finished)
6
(35)
Finished
Under 8
6
Male
35
9:21 min/km
117
628
Dan HALL
Dan HALL #628
Male Open
00:46:47
00:46:47
(Finished)
10
(36)
Finished
Open
10
Male
36
9:21 min/km
118
1088
Simon TARANTO
Simon TARANTO #1088
Male Open
00:47:00
00:47:00
(Finished)
11
(37)
Finished
Open
11
Male
37
9:24 min/km
119
1087
Shaylee TARANTO
Shaylee TARANTO #1087
Female Under 16
00:47:04
00:47:04
(Finished)
8
(82)
Finished
Under 16
8
Female
82
9:24 min/km
120
1112
Kim WILSON
Kim WILSON #1112
Female Open
00:47:05
00:47:05
(Finished)
49
(83)
Finished
Open
49
Female
83
9:25 min/km
121
515
Wendy BINNS
Wendy BINNS #515
Female Open
00:47:05
00:47:05
(Finished)
50
(84)
Finished
Open
50
Female
84
9:25 min/km
122
514
Stuart BINNS
Stuart BINNS #514
Male Open
00:47:06
00:47:06
(Finished)
12
(38)
Finished
Open
12
Male
38
9:25 min/km
123
955
Mathilde CHRISTENSEN
Mathilde CHRISTENSEN #955
Female Open
00:47:08
00:47:08
(Finished)
51
(85)
Finished
Open
51
Female
85
9:25 min/km
124
330
Jocelyn WESTAWAY
Jocelyn WESTAWAY #330
Female Open
00:47:11
00:47:11
(Finished)
52
(86)
Finished
Open
52
Female
86
9:26 min/km
125
413
Gillian HILL
Gillian HILL #413
Female 50+
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
22
(87)
Finished
50+
22
Female
87
9:27 min/km
126
426
Leigh-Anne WALKER
Leigh-Anne WALKER #426
Female Open
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
53
(88)
Finished
Open
53
Female
88
9:27 min/km
127
406
Sandra DELLACA
Sandra DELLACA #406
Female Open
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
54
(89)
Finished
Open
54
Female
89
9:27 min/km
128
404
Barbara CYPHER
Barbara CYPHER #404
Female 50+
00:47:17
00:47:17
(Finished)
23
(90)
Finished
50+
23
Female
90
9:27 min/km
129
304
Isaiah TOLENTINO
Isaiah TOLENTINO #304
Male Under 16
00:47:18
00:47:18
(Finished)
4
(39)
Finished
Under 16
4
Male
39
9:27 min/km
130
495
Cameron BUTLER
Cameron BUTLER #495
Male Under 12
00:47:22
00:47:22
(Finished)
7
(40)
Finished
Under 12
7
Male
40
9:28 min/km
131
584
Kimberley ELSON
Kimberley ELSON #584
Female Open
00:47:27
00:47:27
(Finished)
55
(91)
Finished
Open
55
Female
91
9:29 min/km
132
150
Matthew KENNEDAY
Matthew KENNEDAY #150
Male Open
00:47:29
00:47:29
(Finished)
13
(41)
Finished
Open
13
Male
41
9:29 min/km
133
149
Carol KENNEDAY
Carol KENNEDAY #149
Female Open
00:47:29
00:47:29
(Finished)
56
(92)
Finished
Open
56
Female
92
9:29 min/km
134
425
Kim THOMAS
Kim THOMAS #425
Female Open
00:47:30
00:47:30
(Finished)
57
(93)
Finished
Open
57
Female
93
9:30 min/km
135
402
Yvonne BOND
Yvonne BOND #402
Female Open
00:47:30
00:47:30
(Finished)
58
(94)
Finished
Open
58
Female
94
9:30 min/km
136
166
Cristin-Ailley MALLON
Cristin-Ailley MALLON #166
Female Under 16
00:47:31
00:47:31
(Finished)
9
(95)
Finished
Under 16
9
Female
95
9:30 min/km
137
168
Patricia MALLON
Patricia MALLON #168
Female Open
00:47:31
00:47:31
(Finished)
59
(96)
Finished
Open
59
Female
96
9:30 min/km
138
76
Ronald DU TOIT
Ronald DU TOIT #76
Male Open
00:47:36
00:47:36
(Finished)
14
(42)
Finished
Open
14
Male
42
9:31 min/km
139
75
Fransa DU TOIT
Fransa DU TOIT #75
Female Open
00:47:37
00:47:37
(Finished)
60
(97)
Finished
Open
60
Female
97
9:31 min/km
140
947
Abbey BURGESS
Abbey BURGESS #947
Female Under 12
00:47:40
00:47:40
(Finished)
5
(98)
Finished
Under 12
5
Female
98
9:32 min/km
141
1042
Chloe MCLENNAN
Chloe MCLENNAN #1042
Female Under 12
00:47:40
00:47:40
(Finished)
6
(99)
Finished
Under 12
6
Female
99
9:32 min/km
142
1106
Hailey WATSON
Hailey WATSON #1106
Female Under 12
00:47:40
00:47:40
(Finished)
7
(100)
Finished
Under 12
7
Female
100
9:32 min/km
143
882
Zoe ALBERTI
Zoe ALBERTI #882
Female Open
00:48:13
00:48:13
(Finished)
61
(101)
Finished
Open
61
Female
101
9:38 min/km
144
888
Linda MAJEWSKI
Linda MAJEWSKI #888
Female Open
00:48:13
00:48:13
(Finished)
62
(102)
Finished
Open
62
Female
102
9:38 min/km
145
885
Natalie JETTA
Natalie JETTA #885
Female Open
00:48:14
00:48:14
(Finished)
63
(103)
Finished
Open
63
Female
103
9:38 min/km
146
889
Sarah UGLE
Sarah UGLE #889
Female Open
00:48:14
00:48:14
(Finished)
64
(104)
Finished
Open
64
Female
104
9:38 min/km
147
242
Colin ROBINSON
Colin ROBINSON #242
Male 50+
00:48:17
00:48:17
(Finished)
12
(43)
Finished
50+
12
Male
43
9:39 min/km
148
158
Becky LEE
Becky LEE #158
Female Open
00:48:18
00:48:18
(Finished)
65
(105)
Finished
Open
65
Female
105
9:39 min/km
149
93
Greg FORKNALL
Greg FORKNALL #93
Male 50+
00:48:20
00:48:20
(Finished)
13
(44)
Finished
50+
13
Male
44
9:40 min/km
150
903
Sam MANOLINI
Sam MANOLINI #903
Female Open
00:48:22
00:48:22
(Finished)
66
(106)
Finished
Open
66
Female
106
9:40 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (429 items)
© 2023