Santa Maria College Cross Country
23 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
Year 7 - 12
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1119 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
125
1291
Pia DONOVAN
Pia DONOVAN #1291
Female Y12
00:15:59.76
00:15:59.76
20
(123)
Y12
20
00:03:37.39
Female
123
ODON
20
3
5:19 min/km
00:07:29.81
4:59 min/km
82
17
00:08:29.95
5:39 min/km
199
24
94
365
Jasmine COLLINS
Jasmine COLLINS #365
Female Y07
00:15:13.53
00:15:13.53
19
(92)
Y07
19
00:03:21.89
Female
92
OREI
15
3
5:04 min/km
00:07:40.12
5:06 min/km
97
17
00:07:33.40
5:02 min/km
89
18
112
412
Eden-Lee THOMPSON
Eden-Lee THOMPSON #412
Female Y08
00:15:39.22
00:15:39.22
18
(110)
Y08
18
00:03:05.20
Female
110
BYRN
9
3
5:13 min/km
00:07:38.49
5:05 min/km
93
17
00:08:00.73
5:20 min/km
136
26
198
665
Cleo CHARLESWORTH
Cleo CHARLESWORTH #665
Female Y09
00:17:00.07
00:17:00.07
27
(196)
Y09
27
00:04:07.96
Female
196
DILL
21
3
5:40 min/km
00:08:10.31
5:26 min/km
154
17
00:08:49.76
5:53 min/km
260
37
192
684
Myah WALDOCK
Myah WALDOCK #684
Female Y09
00:16:54.05
00:16:54.05
24
(190)
Y09
24
00:04:01.94
Female
190
DILL
20
3
5:38 min/km
00:08:10.31
5:26 min/km
155
18
00:08:43.74
5:49 min/km
240
33
126
541
Ava BURTON
Ava BURTON #541
Female Y08
00:15:59.99
00:15:59.99
22
(124)
Y08
22
00:03:25.97
Female
124
ODON
21
3
5:19 min/km
00:07:50.21
5:13 min/km
116
18
00:08:09.77
5:26 min/km
154
30
82
1287
Bijoux ARGUIJO
Bijoux ARGUIJO #1287
Female Y12
00:14:56.94
00:14:56.94
16
(81)
Y12
16
00:02:34.56
Female
81
ODON
13
3
4:58 min/km
00:07:29.97
4:59 min/km
83
18
00:07:26.96
4:57 min/km
84
18
116
234
Olivia KEADY
Olivia KEADY #234
Female Y07
00:15:44.57
00:15:44.57
21
(114)
Y07
21
00:03:52.93
Female
114
CORB
11
3
5:14 min/km
00:07:41.51
5:07 min/km
101
18
00:08:03.05
5:22 min/km
141
27
104
1082
Abbey WINSHIP
Abbey WINSHIP #1082
Female Y11
00:15:25.47
00:15:25.47
16
(102)
Y11
16
00:02:52.59
Female
102
FRAY
16
3
5:08 min/km
00:07:45.07
5:10 min/km
111
18
00:07:40.40
5:06 min/km
101
13
71
835
Ashleigh FARRELL
Ashleigh FARRELL #835
Female Y10
00:14:41.50
00:14:41.50
14
(70)
Y10
14
00:02:15.20
Female
70
DELA
9
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:44.23
5:09 min/km
108
18
00:06:57.27
4:38 min/km
48
9
160
856
Ingrid BARFIELD
Ingrid BARFIELD #856
Female Y10
00:16:33.01
00:16:33.01
24
(158)
Y10
24
00:04:06.72
Female
158
DILL
17
3
5:31 min/km
00:07:45.33
5:10 min/km
112
19
00:08:47.68
5:51 min/km
253
37
88
1223
Madeline CARMODY
Madeline CARMODY #1223
Female Y12
00:15:03.61
00:15:03.61
18
(86)
Y12
18
00:02:41.23
Female
86
DILL
11
3
5:01 min/km
00:07:37.06
5:04 min/km
92
19
00:07:26.54
4:57 min/km
83
17
99
1147
Grace PEACOCK
Grace PEACOCK #1147
Female Y11
00:15:21.02
00:15:21.02
13
(97)
Y11
13
00:02:48.14
Female
97
OREI
16
3
5:07 min/km
00:07:45.68
5:10 min/km
113
19
00:07:35.34
5:03 min/km
94
11
118
233
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #233
Female Y07
00:15:47.78
00:15:47.78
22
(116)
Y07
22
00:03:56.15
Female
116
CORB
12
3
5:15 min/km
00:07:41.87
5:07 min/km
102
19
00:08:05.91
5:23 min/km
149
29
100
436
Tanisha SPINKS
Tanisha SPINKS #436
Female Y08
00:15:22.49
00:15:22.49
16
(98)
Y08
16
00:02:48.47
Female
98
CORB
7
3
5:07 min/km
00:07:54.70
5:16 min/km
122
19
00:07:27.79
4:58 min/km
86
12
119
674
Harriet MCINTYRE
Harriet MCINTYRE #674
Female Y09
00:15:51.63
00:15:51.63
17
(117)
Y09
17
00:02:59.51
Female
117
DILL
14
3
5:17 min/km
00:08:10.53
5:27 min/km
156
19
00:07:41.10
5:07 min/km
102
14
293
651
Jayda MAHER
Jayda MAHER #651
Female Y09
00:18:13.84
00:18:13.84
43
(291)
Y09
43
00:05:21.72
Female
291
DELA
37
3
6:04 min/km
00:08:11.38
5:27 min/km
159
20
00:10:02.45
6:41 min/km
421
71
120
514
Giselle BRISK
Giselle BRISK #514
Female Y08
00:15:51.65
00:15:51.65
20
(118)
Y08
20
00:03:17.63
Female
118
KELL
20
3
5:17 min/km
00:07:55.92
5:17 min/km
124
20
00:07:55.72
5:17 min/km
124
21
89
1316
Bridgette GALIPO
Bridgette GALIPO #1316
Female Y12
00:15:04.83
00:15:04.83
19
(87)
Y12
19
00:02:42.45
Female
87
OREI
13
3
5:01 min/km
00:07:53.37
5:15 min/km
117
20
00:07:11.45
4:47 min/km
66
13
90
368
Isabella GALVAO
Isabella GALVAO #368
Female Y07
00:15:05.02
00:15:05.02
18
(88)
Y07
18
00:03:13.38
Female
88
OREI
14
3
5:01 min/km
00:07:43.85
5:09 min/km
107
20
00:07:21.16
4:54 min/km
77
17
108
1012
Ellie WARDLE
Ellie WARDLE #1012
Female Y11
00:15:32.77
00:15:32.77
18
(106)
Y11
18
00:02:59.88
Female
106
CORB
9
3
5:10 min/km
00:07:48.58
5:12 min/km
114
20
00:07:44.19
5:09 min/km
104
14
95
901
Kate CREASY
Kate CREASY #901
Female Y10
00:15:14.74
00:15:14.74
17
(93)
Y10
17
00:02:48.45
Female
93
KELL
14
3
5:04 min/km
00:07:53.66
5:15 min/km
119
20
00:07:21.08
4:54 min/km
76
17
152
857
Eliza BURNS
Eliza BURNS #857
Female Y10
00:16:19.82
00:16:19.82
23
(150)
Y10
23
00:03:53.53
Female
150
DILL
16
3
5:26 min/km
00:07:54.48
5:16 min/km
120
21
00:08:25.34
5:36 min/km
190
26
185
738
Ava DONOVAN
Ava DONOVAN #738
Female Y09
00:16:49.00
00:16:49.00
23
(183)
Y09
23
00:03:56.88
Female
183
ODON
26
3
5:36 min/km
00:08:11.55
5:27 min/km
161
21
00:08:37.44
5:44 min/km
224
29
124
1086
Lilly BLAIR
Lilly BLAIR #1086
Female Y11
00:15:59.09
00:15:59.09
21
(122)
Y11
21
00:03:26.21
Female
122
KELL
21
3
5:19 min/km
00:07:49.07
5:12 min/km
115
21
00:08:10.02
5:26 min/km
157
32
139
1165
Georgia MACK
Georgia MACK #1165
Female Y12
00:16:10.10
00:16:10.10
21
(137)
Y12
21
00:03:47.72
Female
137
BYRN
11
3
5:23 min/km
00:07:53.56
5:15 min/km
118
21
00:08:16.53
5:31 min/km
168
20
114
423
Elessia GAUCI
Elessia GAUCI #423
Female Y08
00:15:42.54
00:15:42.54
19
(112)
Y08
19
00:03:08.52
Female
112
CORB
10
3
5:14 min/km
00:07:57.54
5:18 min/km
128
21
00:07:44.99
5:09 min/km
109
18
147
249
Esme BURGESS
Esme BURGESS #249
Female Y07
00:16:15.83
00:16:15.83
29
(145)
Y07
29
00:04:24.19
Female
145
DELA
19
3
5:25 min/km
00:07:44.66
5:09 min/km
109
21
00:08:31.17
5:40 min/km
206
47
148
1322
Sirena MCDOWELL
Sirena MCDOWELL #1322
Female Y12
00:16:18.01
00:16:18.01
22
(146)
Y12
22
00:03:55.64
Female
146
OREI
19
3
5:26 min/km
00:07:56.03
5:17 min/km
125
22
00:08:21.98
5:34 min/km
185
22
69
339
Siyana BERNARD
Siyana BERNARD #339
Female Y07
00:14:40.51
00:14:40.51
15
(68)
Y07
15
00:02:48.87
Female
68
ODON
10
3
4:53 min/km
00:07:44.66
5:09 min/km
110
22
00:06:55.85
4:37 min/km
46
12
111
442
Parker BRINDLE
Parker BRINDLE #442
Female Y08
00:15:38.11
00:15:38.11
17
(109)
Y08
17
00:03:04.09
Female
109
DELA
11
3
5:12 min/km
00:07:57.75
5:18 min/km
129
22
00:07:40.36
5:06 min/km
100
17
134
670
Montana KNIGHT
Montana KNIGHT #670
Female Y09
00:16:07.23
00:16:07.23
18
(132)
Y09
18
00:03:15.11
Female
132
DILL
15
3
5:22 min/km
00:08:12.08
5:28 min/km
163
22
00:07:55.14
5:16 min/km
123
17
128
1149
Siobhan SCANNELL
Siobhan SCANNELL #1149
Female Y11
00:16:03.80
00:16:03.80
23
(126)
Y11
23
00:03:30.91
Female
126
OREI
18
3
5:21 min/km
00:07:55.56
5:17 min/km
123
22
00:08:08.23
5:25 min/km
153
31
107
927
Bella BRYAN
Bella BRYAN #927
Female Y10
00:15:31.17
00:15:31.17
21
(105)
Y10
21
00:03:04.88
Female
105
ODON
18
3
5:10 min/km
00:07:54.49
5:16 min/km
121
22
00:07:36.68
5:04 min/km
97
20
92
907
Emma LEVETT
Emma LEVETT #907
Female Y10
00:15:07.24
00:15:07.24
16
(90)
Y10
16
00:02:40.94
Female
90
KELL
13
3
5:02 min/km
00:07:57.53
5:18 min/km
127
23
00:07:09.71
4:46 min/km
64
14
115
715
Mia BROUGH
Mia BROUGH #715
Female Y09
00:15:43.08
00:15:43.08
15
(113)
Y09
15
00:02:50.97
Female
113
KELL
19
3
5:14 min/km
00:08:12.78
5:28 min/km
165
23
00:07:30.30
5:00 min/km
87
12
127
1137
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH
Imogen COMERFORD-SMITH #1137
Female Y11
00:16:03.20
00:16:03.20
22
(125)
Y11
22
00:03:30.31
Female
125
OREI
17
3
5:21 min/km
00:07:59.95
5:19 min/km
132
23
00:08:03.24
5:22 min/km
142
28
157
1245
Emily BARKER
Emily BARKER #1245
Female Y12
00:16:32.21
00:16:32.21
24
(155)
Y12
24
00:04:09.84
Female
155
FRAY
20
3
5:30 min/km
00:07:59.49
5:19 min/km
130
23
00:08:32.72
5:41 min/km
213
28
151
415
Carissa ALLEN
Carissa ALLEN #415
Female Y08
00:16:19.42
00:16:19.42
27
(149)
Y08
27
00:03:45.40
Female
149
CORB
15
3
5:26 min/km
00:07:59.50
5:19 min/km
131
23
00:08:19.92
5:33 min/km
177
38
137
269
Grace YAU
Grace YAU #269
Female Y07
00:16:08.25
00:16:08.25
26
(135)
Y07
26
00:04:16.62
Female
135
DELA
15
3
5:22 min/km
00:07:56.61
5:17 min/km
126
23
00:08:11.64
5:27 min/km
161
34
131
201
Kirra BITNER
Kirra BITNER #201
Female Y07
00:16:05.83
00:16:05.83
24
(129)
Y07
24
00:04:14.19
Female
129
BYRN
10
3
5:21 min/km
00:08:05.62
5:23 min/km
143
24
00:08:00.21
5:20 min/km
133
25
197
620
Amelie COFFEY
Amelie COFFEY #620
Female Y09
00:16:59.34
00:16:59.34
26
(195)
Y09
26
00:04:07.23
Female
195
CORB
25
3
5:39 min/km
00:08:13.17
5:28 min/km
166
24
00:08:46.17
5:50 min/km
245
34
135
523
Imogen LEIGHTON
Imogen LEIGHTON #523
Female Y08
00:16:07.47
00:16:07.47
23
(133)
Y08
23
00:03:33.45
Female
133
KELL
23
3
5:22 min/km
00:08:00.48
5:20 min/km
133
24
00:08:06.99
5:24 min/km
151
29
155
1265
Sophie WOODHEAD
Sophie WOODHEAD #1265
Female Y12
00:16:23.31
00:16:23.31
23
(153)
Y12
23
00:04:00.94
Female
153
FRAY
19
3
5:27 min/km
00:08:02.13
5:21 min/km
135
24
00:08:21.18
5:34 min/km
183
21
129
1114
Taylah LAGANA
Taylah LAGANA #1114
Female Y11
00:16:05.35
00:16:05.35
24
(127)
Y11
24
00:03:32.46
Female
127
ODON
22
3
5:21 min/km
00:08:00.53
5:20 min/km
134
24
00:08:04.81
5:23 min/km
145
30
166
807
Mia BARKLA
Mia BARKLA #807
Female Y10
00:16:38.24
00:16:38.24
25
(164)
Y10
25
00:04:11.94
Female
164
CORB
18
3
5:32 min/km
00:08:02.22
5:21 min/km
136
24
00:08:36.01
5:44 min/km
220
32
136
916
Lily RICHARDSON
Lily RICHARDSON #916
Female Y10
00:16:08.02
00:16:08.02
22
(134)
Y10
22
00:03:41.72
Female
134
KELL
24
3
5:22 min/km
00:08:02.22
5:21 min/km
137
25
00:08:05.79
5:23 min/km
148
23
133
1121
Alli NOKES
Alli NOKES #1121
Female Y11
00:16:06.59
00:16:06.59
26
(131)
Y11
26
00:03:33.70
Female
131
ODON
23
3
5:22 min/km
00:08:03.00
5:21 min/km
139
25
00:08:03.59
5:22 min/km
144
29
179
1156
Georgia ANDERSON
Georgia ANDERSON #1156
Female Y12
00:16:46.22
00:16:46.22
26
(177)
Y12
26
00:04:23.84
Female
177
BYRN
15
3
5:35 min/km
00:08:04.57
5:23 min/km
142
25
00:08:41.64
5:47 min/km
237
30
141
535
Lily SPRIGG
Lily SPRIGG #535
Female Y08
00:16:11.22
00:16:11.22
26
(139)
Y08
26
00:03:37.20
Female
139
KELL
25
3
5:23 min/km
00:08:10.77
5:27 min/km
157
25
00:08:00.45
5:20 min/km
134
25
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 3 of 23 (1119 items)
© 2023