SunSmart Busselton Festival Events
6 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
92
Alejandro ROCA
Alejandro ROCA #92
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
89
Sebastian RIVAS JOHNSON
Sebastian RIVAS JOHNSON #89
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
IDN
84
Johar PRIBAWANA
Johar PRIBAWANA #84
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
IDN
85
Sam PRINCE
Sam PRINCE #85
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
86
Luke PRITCHARD
Luke PRITCHARD #86
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
119
Martin WINOTO
Martin WINOTO #119
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
IDN
54
Patrick JELFS
Patrick JELFS #54
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Singapore
SNG
46
Matt HENDERSON
Matt HENDERSON #46
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
Western Australia
AUS
80
Mateusz OBLAK
Mateusz OBLAK #80
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
Western Australia
AUS
78
Edward NEVILLE
Edward NEVILLE #78
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
Western Australia
AUS
6
Michael ABDO
Michael ABDO #6
Male 35+
Started
Started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
7
Ahmad Razlan AHMAD RAZALI
Ahmad Razlan AHMAD RAZALI #7
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Selangor
MAL
10
Adrian BATTLEY
Adrian BATTLEY #10
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
Western Australia
AUS
20
Roger CROTTY
Roger CROTTY #20
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
Western Australia
AUS
12
James BERRY
James BERRY #12
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
16
Agus BUDIMAN
Agus BUDIMAN #16
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
IDN
34
Lenaic FEUILLETIN
Lenaic FEUILLETIN #34
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Western Australia
AUS
35
Michael FLYNN
Michael FLYNN #35
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Singapore
SNG
36
Anthony FOLEY
Anthony FOLEY #36
Male Under 35
Not started
Not started
Under 35
Male
Western Australia
AUS
43
Francois GUEGAN
Francois GUEGAN #43
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
Queensland
AUS
44
Edwin HALLIM
Edwin HALLIM #44
Male 35+
Not started
Not started
35+
Male
IDN
5
31
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #31
Female Under 35
00:13:17.00
00:13:17.00
1
(1)
Under 35
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:16 min/km
6
116
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #116
Female Under 35
00:13:26.25
00:13:26.25
2
(2)
Under 35
2
00:00:09.25
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
13:26 min/km
8
27
Kirby DIAZ
Kirby DIAZ #27
Female Under 35
00:13:29.30
00:13:29.30
3
(3)
Under 35
3
00:00:12.30
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
13:29 min/km
9
14
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #14
Female Under 35
00:13:32.67
00:13:32.67
4
(4)
Under 35
4
00:00:15.67
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
13:32 min/km
10
63
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #63
Female Under 35
00:13:55.85
00:13:55.85
5
(5)
Under 35
5
00:00:38.85
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
13:55 min/km
11
48
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #48
Female Under 35
00:13:55.86
00:13:55.86
6
(6)
Under 35
6
00:00:38.86
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
13:55 min/km
12
161
Anthea Stacey
Anthea Stacey #161
Female Under 35
00:13:59.32
00:13:59.32
7
(7)
Under 35
7
00:00:42.32
Female
7
13:59 min/km
17
59
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #59
Female Under 35
00:14:24.59
00:14:24.59
8
(8)
Under 35
8
00:01:07.59
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
14:24 min/km
18
24
Annemarie DEMBO
Annemarie DEMBO #24
Female 35+
00:14:39.10
00:14:39.10
1
(9)
35+
1
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
14:39 min/km
21
152
Nicole Annson
Nicole Annson #152
Female 35+
00:15:00.25
00:15:00.25
2
(10)
35+
2
00:00:21.15
Female
10
15:00 min/km
22
65
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #65
Female Under 35
00:15:12.09
00:15:12.09
9
(11)
Under 35
9
00:01:55.09
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
15:12 min/km
25
117
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #117
Female 35+
00:15:29.42
00:15:29.42
3
(12)
35+
3
00:00:50.31
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
15:29 min/km
27
81
Eve O'HARE
Eve O'HARE #81
Female 35+
00:15:31.43
00:15:31.43
4
(13)
35+
4
00:00:52.32
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
15:31 min/km
28
49
Brooke HOLWILL
Brooke HOLWILL #49
Female Under 35
00:15:31.88
00:15:31.88
10
(14)
Under 35
10
00:02:14.88
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
15:31 min/km
29
37
Sophie FOXCROFT
Sophie FOXCROFT #37
Female Under 35
00:15:36.58
00:15:36.58
11
(15)
Under 35
11
00:02:19.58
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
15:36 min/km
30
97
Ayesha SCOTT
Ayesha SCOTT #97
Female Under 35
00:15:47.00
00:15:47.00
12
(16)
Under 35
12
00:02:30.00
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
15:47 min/km
33
103
Aimee STEWART
Aimee STEWART #103
Female Under 35
00:15:57.56
00:15:57.56
13
(17)
Under 35
13
00:02:40.56
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
15:57 min/km
34
11
Cecilia BENEDICT
Cecilia BENEDICT #11
Female 35+
00:16:03.00
00:16:03.00
5
(18)
35+
5
00:01:23.89
Female
18
Victoria
AUS
16:03 min/km
35
90
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #90
Female 35+
00:16:08.39
00:16:08.39
6
(19)
35+
6
00:01:29.29
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
16:08 min/km
36
118
Kim WILLIAMS
Kim WILLIAMS #118
Female 35+
00:16:10.42
00:16:10.42
7
(20)
35+
7
00:01:31.32
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
16:10 min/km
37
112
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #112
Female 35+
00:16:11.17
00:16:11.17
8
(21)
35+
8
00:01:32.07
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
16:11 min/km
38
114
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #114
Female 35+
00:16:19.83
00:16:19.83
9
(22)
35+
9
00:01:40.73
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
16:19 min/km
40
88
Tahneal REID
Tahneal REID #88
Female Under 35
00:16:30.42
00:16:30.42
14
(23)
Under 35
14
00:03:13.42
Female
23
Queensland
AUS
16:30 min/km
41
58
Abbie KOZLOWSKA
Abbie KOZLOWSKA #58
Female Under 35
00:16:51.83
00:16:51.83
15
(24)
Under 35
15
00:03:34.83
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
16:51 min/km
43
77
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #77
Female Under 35
00:16:53.41
00:16:53.41
16
(25)
Under 35
16
00:03:36.41
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
16:53 min/km
44
104
Tania STONE
Tania STONE #104
Female 35+
00:16:58.92
00:16:58.92
10
(26)
35+
10
00:02:19.82
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
16:58 min/km
45
98
Sue SCOTT
Sue SCOTT #98
Female 35+
00:17:01.59
00:17:01.59
11
(27)
35+
11
00:02:22.48
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
17:01 min/km
46
15
Carol BRUCE
Carol BRUCE #15
Female 35+
00:17:16.88
00:17:16.88
12
(28)
35+
12
00:02:37.78
Female
28
New South Wales
AUS
17:16 min/km
47
76
Rebecca MILLWARD
Rebecca MILLWARD #76
Female Under 35
00:17:40.05
00:17:40.05
17
(29)
Under 35
17
00:04:23.05
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
17:40 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)