Hot FM Surf to Surf Fun Run
19 Oct 2014
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
BHP Billiton Worsley Alumina 10km Run
Westpac 5km Run
5km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (429 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
119
Garry HASTIE
Garry HASTIE #119
Male 50+
00:27:48
00:27:48
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
50+
1
Male
1
5:33 min/km
2
461
Echo STRETCH
Echo STRETCH #461
Female 50+
00:28:20
00:28:20
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
50+
1
Female
1
5:40 min/km
3
462
Richard STRETCH
Richard STRETCH #462
Male 50+
00:28:23
00:28:23
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
50+
2
Male
2
5:40 min/km
4
890
Heather PHILLIPS
Heather PHILLIPS #890
Female Open
00:29:22
00:29:22
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Open
1
Female
2
5:52 min/km
5
458
Karis CLARE
Karis CLARE #458
Female Open
00:29:24
00:29:24
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Open
2
Female
3
5:52 min/km
6
775
Daniel SHARPE
Daniel SHARPE #775
Male Under 16
00:32:59
00:32:59
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
Under 16
1
Male
3
6:35 min/km
7
977
Stephen EARNSHAW
Stephen EARNSHAW #977
Male 50+
00:36:54
00:36:54
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
50+
3
Male
4
7:22 min/km
8
172
Centaine MATTHEWS
Centaine MATTHEWS #172
Female Open
00:37:11
00:37:11
(Finished)
3
(4)
Finished
Open
3
Female
4
7:26 min/km
9
398
Rahima PIGGOTT
Rahima PIGGOTT #398
Female Open
00:37:42
00:37:42
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Open
4
Female
5
7:32 min/km
10
154
Noah KENWORTHY
Noah KENWORTHY #154
Male Under 8
00:38:36
00:38:36
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
Under 8
1
Male
5
7:43 min/km
11
727
Deborah PEACHEY
Deborah PEACHEY #727
Female Open
00:39:32
00:39:32
(Finished)
5
(6)
Finished
Open
5
Female
6
7:54 min/km
12
1035
Max MAJAM
Max MAJAM #1035
Male 50+
00:39:32
00:39:32
(Finished)
4
(6)
Finished
50+
4
Male
6
7:54 min/km
13
675
Sandra LIDDLE
Sandra LIDDLE #675
Female 50+
00:39:39
00:39:39
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
50+
2
Female
7
7:55 min/km
14
749
Michelle ROBBINS
Michelle ROBBINS #749
Female 50+
00:40:17
00:40:17
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
50+
3
Female
8
8:03 min/km
15
522
Kristy BORCZUCH
Kristy BORCZUCH #522
Female Open
00:40:18
00:40:18
(Finished)
6
(9)
Finished
Open
6
Female
9
8:03 min/km
16
1172
Raymond HINCHEY
Raymond HINCHEY #1172
Male 50+
00:40:18
00:40:18
(Finished)
5
(7)
Finished
50+
5
Male
7
8:03 min/km
17
713
Debra MORRIS
Debra MORRIS #713
Female Open
00:40:26
00:40:26
(Finished)
7
(10)
Finished
Open
7
Female
10
8:05 min/km
18
1139
Daryl BROUGH
Daryl BROUGH #1139
Male Open
00:41:09
00:41:09
(Finished)
1
(8)
Finished
Open
1
Male
8
8:13 min/km
19
1138
Tracey BROUGH
Tracey BROUGH #1138
Female Open
00:41:10
00:41:10
(Finished)
8
(11)
Finished
Open
8
Female
11
8:14 min/km
20
762
Julie SALMON
Julie SALMON #762
Female Open
00:41:12
00:41:12
(Finished)
9
(12)
Finished
Open
9
Female
12
8:14 min/km
21
798
Marlene THOMPSON
Marlene THOMPSON #798
Female 50+
00:41:45
00:41:45
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
50+
4
Female
13
8:21 min/km
22
861
Zion MATENGA
Zion MATENGA #861
Male Under 8
00:42:03
00:42:03
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
Under 8
2
Male
9
8:24 min/km
23
633
Kymberlie HARRIS
Kymberlie HARRIS #633
Female Under 16
00:42:04
00:42:04
(Finished)
1
(14)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
14
8:24 min/km
24
988
Jessica FERRIS
Jessica FERRIS #988
Female Under 16
00:42:04
00:42:04
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
Under 16
2
Female
15
8:24 min/km
25
1168
Sue DANIELS
Sue DANIELS #1168
Female 50+
00:42:09
00:42:09
(Finished)
5
(16)
Finished
50+
5
Female
16
8:25 min/km
26
1131
Terry MATHEWS
Terry MATHEWS #1131
Male 50+
00:42:16
00:42:16
(Finished)
6
(10)
Finished
50+
6
Male
10
8:27 min/km
27
1130
Jacqui MATHEWS
Jacqui MATHEWS #1130
Female 50+
00:42:17
00:42:17
(Finished)
6
(17)
Finished
50+
6
Female
17
8:27 min/km
28
1061
Marianne PIRIHI
Marianne PIRIHI #1061
Female Open
00:42:19
00:42:19
(Finished)
10
(18)
Finished
Open
10
Female
18
8:27 min/km
29
478
Kylie HARNETT
Kylie HARNETT #478
Female Open
00:42:37
00:42:37
(Finished)
11
(19)
Finished
Open
11
Female
19
8:31 min/km
30
1122
Sam FERRIAR
Sam FERRIAR #1122
Male Under 12
00:42:40
00:42:40
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
Under 12
1
Male
11
8:32 min/km
31
477
Carl HARNETT
Carl HARNETT #477
Male 50+
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
7
(12)
Finished
50+
7
Male
12
8:32 min/km
32
463
Jenn BOON
Jenn BOON #463
Female Open
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
12
(20)
Finished
Open
12
Female
20
8:32 min/km
33
468
Nico BROWN
Nico BROWN #468
Male Under 16
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
2
(13)
Finished
Under 16
2
Male
13
8:32 min/km
34
492
Fran WHEELER
Fran WHEELER #492
Female Open
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
13
(21)
Finished
Open
13
Female
21
8:32 min/km
35
491
Emily WHEELER
Emily WHEELER #491
Female Open
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
14
(22)
Finished
Open
14
Female
22
8:32 min/km
36
493
Peter WHEELER
Peter WHEELER #493
Male Open
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
2
(14)
Finished
Open
2
Male
14
8:32 min/km
37
475
Graeme DOCKER
Graeme DOCKER #475
Male 50+
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
8
(15)
Finished
50+
8
Male
15
8:32 min/km
38
892
Jas AMMON
Jas AMMON #892
Female Open
00:42:41
00:42:41
(Finished)
15
(23)
Finished
Open
15
Female
23
8:32 min/km
39
743
Jacob POOLE
Jacob POOLE #743
Male Open
00:42:57
00:42:57
(Finished)
3
(16)
Finished
Open
3
Male
16
8:35 min/km
40
742
Emily POOLE
Emily POOLE #742
Female 50+
00:42:57
00:42:57
(Finished)
7
(24)
Finished
50+
7
Female
24
8:35 min/km
41
1134
Stephanie WILLIAMSON
Stephanie WILLIAMSON #1134
Female Under 12
00:43:01
00:43:01
(Finished)
1
(25)
Finished
Under 12
1
Female
25
8:36 min/km
42
525
Angela BRETT
Angela BRETT #525
Female Open
00:43:13
00:43:13
(Finished)
16
(26)
Finished
Open
16
Female
26
8:38 min/km
43
470
Shontae BURNETT
Shontae BURNETT #470
Female Under 16
00:43:15
00:43:15
(Finished)
3
(27)
Finished
Under 16
3
Female
27
8:39 min/km
44
910
Breea PIKE
Breea PIKE #910
Female Under 12
00:43:15
00:43:15
(Finished)
2
(28)
Finished
Under 12
2
Female
28
8:39 min/km
45
448
Richard MILNE
Richard MILNE #448
Male Under 12
00:43:44
00:43:44
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Under 12
2
Male
17
8:44 min/km
46
482
Annmarie RUGGIERO
Annmarie RUGGIERO #482
Female Open
00:43:47
00:43:47
(Finished)
17
(29)
Finished
Open
17
Female
29
8:45 min/km
47
299
Declan TILBROOK
Declan TILBROOK #299
Male Under 12
00:43:48
00:43:48
(Finished)
3
(18)
Finished
Under 12
3
Male
18
8:45 min/km
48
907
Cody PAGE
Cody PAGE #907
Male Under 16
00:43:49
00:43:49
(Finished)
3
(19)
Finished
Under 16
3
Male
19
8:45 min/km
49
904
Marc MANOLINI-CREAM
Marc MANOLINI-CREAM #904
Male Under 12
00:43:49
00:43:49
(Finished)
4
(20)
Finished
Under 12
4
Male
20
8:45 min/km
50
298
Conor TILBROOK
Conor TILBROOK #298
Male Under 12
00:43:49
00:43:49
(Finished)
5
(21)
Finished
Under 12
5
Male
21
8:45 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (429 items)
© 2023