Swanny Ocean Classic
4 Feb 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
1
48
Luke HALLAM
Luke HALLAM #48
Male 18-29
00:12:04.4
00:12:04.4
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
2
55
Sam MCCULLOUGH
Sam MCCULLOUGH #55
Male Under 18
00:12:18.0
00:12:18.0
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
6:12 min/km
Wave 2
3
1132
Scott KAVANAGH
Scott KAVANAGH #1132
Male 40-49
00:13:31.8
00:13:31.8
1
(3)
40-49
1
Male
3
6:50 min/km
Wave 2
4
47
Lee BOLL
Lee BOLL #47
Male 30-39
00:14:14.7
00:14:14.7
1
(4)
30-39
1
Male
4
7:11 min/km
Wave 2
5
1130
Jamie RALSTON
Jamie RALSTON #1130
Male 50-59
00:14:30.2
00:14:30.2
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
7:19 min/km
Wave 2
6
50
Nicki JONES
Nicki JONES #50
Female 40-49
00:14:48.4
00:14:48.4
1
(1)
40-49
1
Female
1
7:28 min/km
Wave 2
7
57
Steph HUDSON
Steph HUDSON #57
Female 18-29
00:14:59.5
00:14:59.5
1
(2)
18-29
1
Female
2
7:34 min/km
Wave 2
8
52
Paul JONES
Paul JONES #52
Male 40-49
00:16:08.0
00:16:08.0
2
(6)
40-49
2
00:02:36.2
Male
6
8:08 min/km
Wave 2
9
51
Nicole ASCOTT
Nicole ASCOTT #51
Female 18-29
00:16:12.6
00:16:12.6
2
(3)
18-29
2
00:01:13.1
Female
3
8:11 min/km
Wave 2
10
39
David SUAZO
David SUAZO #39
Male 40-49
00:16:13.8
00:16:13.8
3
(7)
40-49
3
00:02:42.0
Male
7
8:11 min/km
Wave 2
11
37
Ben HARRIS
Ben HARRIS #37
Male 40-49
00:16:33.2
00:16:33.2
4
(8)
40-49
4
00:03:01.4
Male
8
8:21 min/km
Wave 2
12
42
James CLARKE
James CLARKE #42
Male 30-39
00:16:34.9
00:16:34.9
2
(9)
30-39
2
00:02:20.2
Male
9
8:22 min/km
Wave 2
13
53
Russell ASCOTT
Russell ASCOTT #53
Male 60-69
00:17:20.6
00:17:20.6
1
(10)
60-69
1
Male
10
8:45 min/km
Wave 2
14
36
Belinda NICHOLS
Belinda NICHOLS #36
Female 30-39
00:18:16.1
00:18:16.1
1
(4)
30-39
1
Female
4
9:13 min/km
Wave 2
15
45
Kate CARBONE
Kate CARBONE #45
Female 30-39
00:19:17.9
00:19:17.9
2
(5)
30-39
2
00:01:01.8
Female
5
9:44 min/km
Wave 2
16
56
Sonny LEWIS
Sonny LEWIS #56
Male 30-39
00:19:44.1
00:19:44.1
3
(11)
30-39
3
00:05:29.4
Male
11
9:58 min/km
Wave 2
17
1143
Merrinda KUENEN
Merrinda KUENEN #1143
Female 40-49
00:20:10.3
00:20:10.3
2
(6)
40-49
2
00:05:21.9
Female
6
10:11 min/km
Wave 2
18
46
Kevin CHENNELL
Kevin CHENNELL #46
Male 60-69
00:21:26.3
00:21:26.3
2
(12)
60-69
2
00:04:05.7
Male
12
10:49 min/km
Wave 2
19
40
Gabrielle CUMMINS
Gabrielle CUMMINS #40
Female 18-29
00:21:31.0
00:21:31.0
3
(7)
18-29
3
00:06:31.5
Female
7
10:52 min/km
Wave 2
20
1247
Dee-Anne MEARS
Dee-Anne MEARS #1247
Female 40-49
00:21:57.3
00:21:57.3
3
(8)
40-49
3
00:07:08.9
Female
8
11:05 min/km
Wave 2
21
49
Marina DEANS
Marina DEANS #49
Female 40-49
00:21:58.9
00:21:58.9
4
(9)
40-49
4
00:07:10.5
Female
9
11:06 min/km
Wave 2
22
1176
Janet WOODALL
Janet WOODALL #1176
Female 40-49
00:22:07.5
00:22:07.5
5
(10)
40-49
5
00:07:19.1
Female
10
11:10 min/km
Wave 2
23
1246
Lewis DAWSON
Lewis DAWSON #1246
Male 18-29
00:22:25.4
00:22:25.4
2
(13)
18-29
2
00:10:21.0
Male
13
11:19 min/km
Wave 2
24
43
Jamie MARTYN
Jamie MARTYN #43
Male Under 18
00:23:10.7
00:23:10.7
2
(14)
Under 18
2
00:10:52.7
Male
14
11:42 min/km
Wave 2
25
41
Greg MAYNARD
Greg MAYNARD #41
Male 50-59
00:23:21.8
00:23:21.8
2
(15)
50-59
2
00:08:51.6
Male
15
11:47 min/km
Wave 2
26
54
Sabin RODERICK
Sabin RODERICK #54
Male Under 18
00:23:30.8
00:23:30.8
3
(16)
Under 18
3
00:11:12.8
Male
16
11:52 min/km
Wave 2
27
16
Lucas MARTIN
Lucas MARTIN #16
Male Under 18
00:23:31.4
00:23:31.4
4
(17)
Under 18
4
00:11:13.4
Male
17
11:52 min/km
Wave 2
28
38
Bronwyn DITCHBURN
Bronwyn DITCHBURN #38
Female 50-59
00:23:53.7
00:23:53.7
1
(11)
50-59
1
Female
11
12:04 min/km
Wave 2
44
Jazmyn JONES
Jazmyn JONES #44
Female Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Female
Wave 2
58
Wendy STOGNER
Wendy STOGNER #58
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Wave 2
59
Zeljko ASIC
Zeljko ASIC #59
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)