SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
1061
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1061
Male 12-13
00:28:04.94
00:28:04.94
5
(6)
12-13
5
Male
6
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:03:45.13
11
4
8
00:00:48.97
1
1
1
00:13:11.30
16
4
16
00:00:51.50
13
5
12
00:09:28.02
17
8
12
13
1057
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #1057
Male 12-13
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
7
(9)
12-13
7
Male
9
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:07.89
22
9
16
00:00:50.37
2
2
2
00:13:43.64
32
9
30
00:00:51.00
12
4
11
00:09:35.26
22
10
17
3
1084
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1084
Male 12-13
00:26:49.44
00:26:49.44
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:02.64
17
7
14
00:00:53.24
3
3
3
00:11:58.28
1
1
1
00:01:02.94
58
17
39
00:08:52.32
8
4
6
7
1098
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1098
Female 12-13
00:28:36.44
00:28:36.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:38.11
7
1
1
00:00:56.62
4
1
1
00:13:35.93
27
1
1
00:01:11.51
104
17
42
00:09:14.26
13
5
5
21
1092
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1092
Female 12-13
00:30:14.19
00:30:14.19
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:04:08.33
23
5
6
00:00:57.93
5
2
2
00:14:03.22
51
4
9
00:00:52.68
15
2
2
00:10:12.01
38
7
7
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
35
1091
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1091
Female 12-13
00:31:28.20
00:31:28.20
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:04:27.73
45
10
14
00:00:58.09
8
3
3
00:14:19.82
64
5
11
00:01:02.25
55
7
17
00:10:40.30
60
8
12
10
1086
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1086
Male 12-13
00:29:02.68
00:29:02.68
6
(7)
12-13
6
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:58.32
15
5
12
00:00:58.94
9
6
6
00:13:14.84
18
5
18
00:00:57.70
35
15
30
00:09:52.87
30
13
25
77
1360
Team Williams
Team Williams #1360
Mixed Team
00:33:34.88
00:33:34.88
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:13.20
29
2
2
00:00:59.83
10
1
1
00:14:50.22
88
1
1
00:01:30.62
193
3
3
00:12:01.00
142
2
2
51
1144
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1144
Female 14-15
00:32:21.91
00:32:21.91
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:05:03.34
123
6
45
00:01:00.03
11
1
4
00:13:50.65
37
1
5
00:01:04.10
64
6
22
00:11:23.78
98
5
22
33
1450
Campbell MACLEAN
Campbell MACLEAN #1450
Male 12-13
00:31:20.66
00:31:20.66
15
(28)
12-13
15
Male
28
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:11.38
26
10
18
00:01:01.80
12
7
7
00:14:18.62
62
13
52
00:01:13.45
111
25
64
00:10:35.39
55
19
44
12
1087
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1087
Female 12-13
00:29:05.12
00:29:05.12
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:19.63
37
7
11
00:01:01.89
13
4
5
00:13:47.71
36
3
4
00:00:53.57
17
3
3
00:09:02.32
12
4
4
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
41
1093
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #1093
Female 12-13
00:32:00.69
00:32:00.69
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:22.13
39
8
12
00:01:02.63
15
5
6
00:13:42.62
31
2
2
00:01:05.28
71
12
24
00:11:48.01
122
14
33
98
1123
Theo GILSENAN
Theo GILSENAN #1123
Male 14-15
00:34:40.86
00:34:40.86
14
(76)
14-15
14
Male
76
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:03.34
122
16
76
00:01:03.18
16
1
9
00:15:33.91
135
14
98
00:00:47.24
2
2
2
00:12:13.18
152
15
101
76
1108
Carla RUBOTHAM
Carla RUBOTHAM #1108
Female 12-13
00:33:29.88
00:33:29.88
9
(14)
12-13
9
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:52.75
90
16
29
00:01:05.92
17
6
7
00:15:25.69
126
11
32
00:01:11.20
103
16
41
00:10:54.31
70
9
13
23
1120
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1120
Male 14-15
00:30:25.91
00:30:25.91
5
(18)
14-15
5
Male
18
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:26.53
44
7
29
00:01:06.02
18
2
10
00:14:34.81
78
7
64
00:00:50.15
7
5
7
00:09:28.38
19
2
14
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
11
1113
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1113
Male 14-15
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:33.50
54
9
36
00:01:06.38
20
3
11
00:12:44.44
5
1
5
00:01:05.35
72
14
48
00:09:34.28
21
3
16
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
34
1132
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1132
Male 14-15
00:31:23.94
00:31:23.94
7
(29)
14-15
7
Male
29
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:22.84
41
6
27
00:01:06.64
22
4
13
00:14:32.32
76
6
63
00:00:47.86
4
3
4
00:10:34.26
54
6
43
16
1080
Sam RICHARDSON
Sam RICHARDSON #1080
Male 12-13
00:29:41.91
00:29:41.91
9
(12)
12-13
9
Male
12
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:04:42.12
73
20
48
00:01:06.90
23
9
14
00:14:02.74
50
11
42
00:00:51.66
14
6
13
00:08:58.48
10
5
8
69
1143
Sadie O'HARA
Sadie O'HARA #1143
Female 14-15
00:32:59.54
00:32:59.54
2
(12)
14-15
2
Female
12
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:05:05.60
132
7
48
00:01:08.25
24
2
9
00:15:28.80
131
5
35
00:01:00.95
51
5
14
00:10:15.93
42
1
8
105
1078
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #1078
Male 12-13
00:34:59.94
00:34:59.94
23
(79)
12-13
23
Male
79
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:41.38
71
19
46
00:01:09.29
25
10
15
00:13:52.15
40
10
34
00:01:10.79
99
24
59
00:14:06.31
223
35
129
58
1202
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #1202
Male 40-49
00:32:30.84
00:32:30.84
6
(49)
40-49
6
Male
49
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.97
190
13
106
00:01:09.63
26
1
16
00:12:54.79
7
2
7
00:01:04.54
68
4
46
00:11:38.90
111
10
80
48
1395
Alex JONES
Alex JONES #1395
Male 20-29
00:32:17.19
00:32:17.19
5
(41)
20-29
5
Male
41
3:29 min/km
00:05:19.84
163
9
97
00:01:09.84
27
2
17
00:13:07.86
15
4
15
00:01:44.88
243
11
124
00:10:54.75
71
6
57
27
1157
Paul HUMBERSTON
Paul HUMBERSTON #1157
Male 20-29
00:30:52.13
00:30:52.13
2
(22)
20-29
2
Male
22
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:04:52.27
88
4
59
00:01:10.40
28
3
18
00:12:35.31
3
1
3
00:01:14.69
125
7
71
00:10:59.44
80
8
63
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
15
1066
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #1066
Male 12-13
00:29:32.94
00:29:32.94
8
(11)
12-13
8
Male
11
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.81
38
14
25
00:01:10.71
30
11
20
00:13:35.39
26
8
26
00:00:47.33
3
1
3
00:09:38.69
23
11
18
113
1079
Taj REGWELL
Taj REGWELL #1079
Male 12-13
00:35:18.42
00:35:18.42
26
(85)
12-13
26
Male
85
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:37.15
184
32
104
00:01:11.33
31
12
21
00:14:54.19
95
16
74
00:01:14.24
118
26
69
00:12:21.50
158
31
104
75
1135
Abbie CREW
Abbie CREW #1135
Female 14-15
00:33:26.94
00:33:26.94
3
(13)
14-15
3
Female
13
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:04:40.85
70
5
23
00:01:11.74
32
3
10
00:15:17.58
114
3
27
00:01:00.47
47
4
12
00:11:16.29
91
4
19
26
1081
Jack ROGERS
Jack ROGERS #1081
Male 12-13
00:30:44.69
00:30:44.69
11
(21)
12-13
11
Male
21
AUS
3:19 min/km
00:04:17.92
33
12
22
00:01:12.19
33
13
22
00:14:17.35
59
12
49
00:00:58.20
38
16
31
00:09:59.02
33
14
27
53
1082
Cooper SAMUELS
Cooper SAMUELS #1082
Male 12-13
00:32:25.28
00:32:25.28
16
(44)
12-13
16
Male
44
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:04.33
126
27
78
00:01:13.10
34
14
23
00:14:58.73
100
19
79
00:00:56.40
29
10
24
00:10:12.70
39
16
31
65
1262
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #1262
Female 30-39
00:32:41.85
00:32:41.85
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:04:59.82
107
5
38
00:01:13.21
35
1
11
00:14:40.40
82
3
16
00:01:12.34
106
9
43
00:10:36.07
56
3
11
217
1392
Prentice Chix
Prentice Chix #1392
Mixed Team
00:41:44.67
00:41:44.67
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:05:33.77
181
3
3
00:01:14.26
36
2
2
00:19:34.69
271
4
4
00:01:06.62
79
1
1
00:14:15.32
228
4
4
44
1115
Max CAIACOB
Max CAIACOB #1115
Male 14-15
00:32:05.19
00:32:05.19
9
(37)
14-15
9
Male
37
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:03:53.59
14
5
11
00:01:14.43
37
5
24
00:14:39.29
81
8
66
00:01:20.21
148
16
82
00:10:57.66
77
9
61
121
1137
Ella KEATING
Ella KEATING #1137
Female 14-15
00:35:40.98
00:35:40.98
6
(30)
14-15
6
Female
30
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:35.95
59
3
18
00:01:14.59
38
4
12
00:16:12.32
170
7
56
00:01:06.07
76
7
25
00:12:32.04
164
6
57
14
1118
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1118
Male 14-15
00:29:14.57
00:29:14.57
2
(10)
14-15
2
Male
10
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:03:29.99
4
2
3
00:01:14.78
39
6
25
00:13:45.05
33
4
31
00:00:54.04
21
7
18
00:09:50.70
29
4
24
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
277
1136
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #1136
Female 14-15
00:46:12.40
00:46:12.40
9
(131)
14-15
9
Female
131
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.71
55
2
17
00:01:14.99
41
5
14
00:25:56.61
307
9
158
00:01:00.13
46
3
11
00:13:26.95
201
7
76
78
1240
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1240
Female 20-29
00:33:35.44
00:33:35.44
1
(15)
20-29
1
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:57.58
100
5
34
00:01:15.94
42
1
15
00:14:10.30
56
1
10
00:01:10.62
98
5
39
00:12:00.99
141
4
43
94
1100
Tara KEY
Tara KEY #1100
Female 12-13
00:34:35.69
00:34:35.69
12
(20)
12-13
12
Female
20
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:24.67
169
24
68
00:01:16.10
43
9
16
00:15:36.02
137
12
37
00:01:00.88
50
6
13
00:11:18.01
93
10
20
71
1074
George NICHOLSON
George NICHOLSON #1074
Male 12-13
00:33:11.41
00:33:11.41
18
(59)
12-13
18
Male
59
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:55.11
95
24
62
00:01:16.15
44
15
26
00:14:57.99
99
18
78
00:00:57.42
34
14
29
00:11:04.72
83
23
65
79
1071
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #1071
Male 12-13
00:33:36.17
00:33:36.17
19
(63)
12-13
19
Male
63
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:03:58.94
16
6
13
00:01:16.32
45
16
27
00:16:19.10
180
30
116
00:00:53.85
19
7
16
00:11:07.94
85
24
67
46
1148
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1148
Male 16-19
00:32:08.27
00:32:08.27
2
(39)
16-19
2
Male
39
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:52.94
91
5
60
00:01:16.35
46
1
28
00:13:05.30
13
1
13
00:01:04.51
67
3
45
00:11:49.17
125
4
90
45
1369
Nicholas RICKARDS
Nicholas RICKARDS #1369
Male 20-29
00:32:06.44
00:32:06.44
3
(38)
20-29
3
Male
38
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:49.81
85
3
56
00:01:17.11
47
4
29
00:14:03.74
52
6
43
00:01:10.83
100
4
60
00:10:44.94
63
5
50
136
1126
Sergiu LOSPA
Sergiu LOSPA #1126
Male 14-15
00:36:15.85
00:36:15.85
15
(94)
14-15
15
Male
94
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:05:00.31
111
14
70
00:01:18.22
48
7
30
00:15:53.39
153
15
107
00:01:03.01
59
13
40
00:13:00.92
184
18
116
19
1072
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1072
Male 12-13
00:30:07.44
00:30:07.44
10
(15)
12-13
10
Male
15
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:12.63
27
11
19
00:01:18.89
49
17
31
00:14:21.05
69
14
57
00:00:57.38
33
13
28
00:09:17.48
14
6
9
169
1096
Genevieve GOLLING
Genevieve GOLLING #1096
Female 12-13
00:38:10.93
00:38:10.93
22
(58)
12-13
22
Female
58
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:05:19.30
161
22
63
00:01:19.10
50
10
17
00:17:04.01
213
21
84
00:01:15.24
129
21
55
00:13:13.26
193
23
71
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023