SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
1066
Thomas KEATING
Thomas KEATING #1066
Male 12-13
00:29:32.94
00:29:32.94
8
(11)
12-13
8
Male
11
AUS
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.81
38
14
25
00:01:10.71
30
11
20
00:13:35.39
26
8
26
00:00:47.33
3
1
3
00:09:38.69
23
11
18
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
81
1142
Isabelle O'HARA
Isabelle O'HARA #1142
Female 14-15
00:33:42.60
00:33:42.60
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:13.81
146
8
53
00:01:19.21
51
6
18
00:15:18.72
117
4
28
00:00:55.52
26
1
5
00:10:55.32
73
2
14
285
1151
Caitlin GOWLAND
Caitlin GOWLAND #1151
Female 16-19
00:47:36.61
00:47:36.61
2
(136)
16-19
2
Female
136
AUS
5:08 min/km
00:05:01.52
117
3
43
00:02:28.99
213
3
94
00:22:59.03
296
3
147
00:01:31.00
194
1
89
00:15:36.06
269
2
125
90
1155
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #1155
Male 20-29
00:34:15.93
00:34:15.93
7
(71)
20-29
7
Male
71
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:06:36.98
261
12
135
00:01:54.42
138
9
84
00:15:03.87
104
8
83
00:00:54.86
24
1
21
00:09:45.80
27
2
22
20
1164
Ed AVERILL
Ed AVERILL #1164
Male 30-39
00:30:12.14
00:30:12.14
1
(16)
30-39
1
Male
16
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:34.22
56
4
37
00:01:27.55
75
3
48
00:13:36.89
28
3
27
00:00:50.66
9
1
9
00:09:42.80
26
2
21
36
1206
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1206
Male 40-49
00:31:28.80
00:31:28.80
2
(30)
40-49
2
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:05:36.60
183
11
103
00:01:21.31
55
2
34
00:13:19.58
19
4
19
00:00:48.49
6
1
6
00:10:22.81
46
4
37
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
227
1222
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1222
Male 60-69
00:42:28.76
00:42:28.76
1
(132)
60-69
1
Male
132
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:07:44.75
297
1
143
00:02:21.75
196
2
109
00:17:10.17
219
2
130
00:01:38.70
222
1
116
00:13:33.38
203
1
123
97
1265
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1265
Female 30-39
00:34:39.11
00:34:39.11
3
(21)
30-39
3
Female
21
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:23.52
168
12
67
00:01:47.50
130
7
47
00:15:05.64
106
5
22
00:00:58.01
36
1
6
00:11:24.42
99
8
23
138
1318
Josie SIMMONDS
Josie SIMMONDS #1318
Female 40-49
00:36:23.18
00:36:23.18
4
(42)
40-49
4
Female
42
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.55
99
2
33
00:02:18.18
186
10
78
00:15:24.94
125
7
31
00:00:58.26
40
1
9
00:12:44.23
176
5
62
257
1336
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #1336
Female 60-69
00:44:22.17
00:44:22.17
1
(113)
60-69
1
Female
113
AUS
4:47 min/km
00:06:31.23
257
1
121
00:02:50.72
257
1
123
00:16:12.49
172
1
58
00:01:54.09
259
1
124
00:16:53.64
286
1
139
290
1339
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1339
Female 70+
00:48:46.39
00:48:46.39
1
(140)
70+
1
Female
140
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:07:51.63
299
1
152
00:03:04.60
268
1
132
00:19:32.11
270
1
126
00:02:34.28
304
1
156
00:15:43.76
272
1
128
132
1345
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1345
Female Mates Wave
00:36:08.42
00:36:08.42
1
(38)
Mates Wave
1
Female
38
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:44.27
191
4
82
00:01:50.95
135
1
49
00:15:05.59
105
1
21
00:01:00.96
52
1
15
00:12:26.64
163
5
56
66
1368
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #1368
Male 16-19
00:32:45.54
00:32:45.54
4
(55)
16-19
4
Male
55
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
00:02:19.28
193
5
107
00:15:07.13
109
4
85
00:01:00.53
49
1
37
00:10:57.85
78
2
62
85
1389
Adam KEOGH
Adam KEOGH #1389
Male Mates Wave
00:33:55.42
00:33:55.42
1
(66)
Mates Wave
1
Male
66
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:04:46.61
80
2
52
00:02:04.92
158
2
94
00:15:30.29
133
4
96
00:00:59.55
44
1
34
00:10:34.04
53
1
42
217
1392
Prentice Chix
Prentice Chix #1392
Mixed Team
00:41:44.67
00:41:44.67
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:05:33.77
181
3
3
00:01:14.26
36
2
2
00:19:34.69
271
4
4
00:01:06.62
79
1
1
00:14:15.32
228
4
4
188
1394
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #1394
Female 20-29
00:39:10.64
00:39:10.64
9
(68)
20-29
9
Female
68
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:42.60
189
14
81
00:01:37.42
100
3
34
00:17:09.46
218
11
88
00:01:04.95
69
1
23
00:13:36.20
204
12
78
167
1428
Yvonne WILLERS
Yvonne WILLERS #1428
Female 50-59
00:38:05.68
00:38:05.68
1
(56)
50-59
1
Female
56
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:07:32.53
294
8
148
00:01:54.72
139
1
51
00:15:53.43
154
1
46
00:01:13.51
112
1
47
00:11:31.48
108
1
28
61
1397
Fynn BOYCE
Fynn BOYCE #1397
Male 14-15
00:32:36.82
00:32:36.82
10
(52)
14-15
10
Male
52
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:05.21
130
17
82
00:01:19.47
52
8
32
00:14:50.30
89
9
69
00:00:42.43
1
1
1
00:10:39.41
59
7
47
253
1429
Thomas DRUMM
Thomas DRUMM #1429
Male 60-69
00:43:59.56
00:43:59.56
2
(139)
60-69
2
Male
139
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:10:35.83
306
2
144
00:02:18.46
188
1
105
00:14:55.21
97
1
76
00:02:04.69
282
2
137
00:14:05.36
222
2
128
242
1390
Cara-Anne KERR
Cara-Anne KERR #1390
Female Mates Wave
00:43:06.83
00:43:06.83
4
(101)
Mates Wave
4
Female
101
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:06:02.28
215
6
94
00:02:01.41
151
2
58
00:21:33.49
291
8
143
00:01:20.28
149
2
65
00:12:09.36
149
3
47
111
1366
Darcy MASON
Darcy MASON #1366
Female 14-15
00:35:11.60
00:35:11.60
5
(26)
14-15
5
Female
26
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:31.81
178
9
75
00:01:44.96
123
9
42
00:15:57.40
156
6
48
00:00:58.78
43
2
10
00:10:58.64
79
3
16
59
1367
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS #1367
Male 16-19
00:32:33.79
00:32:33.79
3
(50)
16-19
3
Male
50
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.10
28
3
20
00:01:24.14
66
2
41
00:14:30.50
75
3
62
00:01:01.43
53
2
38
00:11:24.60
100
3
76
101
1359
North Lake Phat Camp
North Lake Phat Camp #1359
Mixed Team
00:34:52.68
00:34:52.68
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.98
1
1
1
00:01:30.33
84
3
3
00:19:03.71
263
3
3
00:01:15.16
128
2
2
00:09:55.48
31
1
1
100
1346
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT #1346
Male Mates Wave
00:34:45.84
00:34:45.84
2
(77)
Mates Wave
2
Male
77
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:43.34
76
1
50
00:02:17.42
183
3
104
00:15:28.16
130
3
95
00:01:10.99
101
2
61
00:11:05.91
84
2
66
295
1335
Judith DOWSON
Judith DOWSON #1335
Female 60-69
00:50:00.68
00:50:00.68
2
(145)
60-69
2
Female
145
AUS
5:24 min/km
00:06:57.11
280
3
136
00:03:17.17
285
2
142
00:19:22.15
267
3
123
00:01:59.41
271
2
134
00:18:24.83
300
2
152
199
1326
Leesa BOMFORD
Leesa BOMFORD #1326
Female 50-59
00:40:12.22
00:40:12.22
2
(72)
50-59
2
Female
72
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:38.53
263
6
124
00:02:21.42
195
2
83
00:16:43.30
204
3
79
00:01:15.69
134
2
56
00:13:13.27
194
2
72
203
1305
Liz EMES
Liz EMES #1305
Female 40-49
00:40:26.62
00:40:26.62
11
(75)
40-49
11
Female
75
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:05:59.44
210
12
91
00:02:17.80
185
9
77
00:15:58.83
157
10
49
00:01:07.34
82
2
28
00:15:03.19
254
17
113
124
1258
Rae BRAGGE
Rae BRAGGE #1258
Female 30-39
00:35:50.37
00:35:50.37
7
(33)
30-39
7
Female
33
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:05:17.79
153
7
57
00:01:55.93
143
8
53
00:16:34.20
195
21
74
00:00:58.26
39
2
8
00:11:04.18
82
5
17
119
1244
Alison RYAN
Alison RYAN #1244
Female 20-29
00:35:37.57
00:35:37.57
3
(29)
20-29
3
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:39.00
65
1
20
00:01:46.74
129
5
46
00:16:33.16
191
9
72
00:01:06.52
77
2
26
00:11:32.14
109
1
29
133
1213
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1213
Male 50-59
00:36:08.44
00:36:08.44
9
(93)
50-59
9
Male
93
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:03.55
124
6
77
00:02:10.70
169
9
98
00:15:00.42
103
10
82
00:01:15.45
131
2
74
00:12:38.30
175
11
112
24
1203
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1203
Male 40-49
00:30:28.45
00:30:28.45
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:05:40.59
187
12
105
00:01:23.43
62
3
38
00:12:47.14
6
1
6
00:00:56.70
31
2
26
00:09:40.58
25
3
20
40
1175
Terry MATHER
Terry MATHER #1175
Male 30-39
00:32:00.33
00:32:00.33
4
(34)
30-39
4
Male
34
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:58.35
101
7
65
00:02:04.67
157
14
93
00:14:06.09
54
7
45
00:00:52.76
16
2
14
00:09:58.44
32
4
26
128
1150
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1150
Female 16-19
00:36:00.35
00:36:00.35
1
(35)
16-19
1
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:15.61
32
1
9
00:01:43.48
121
1
41
00:15:39.48
141
1
39
00:01:31.10
195
2
90
00:12:50.66
178
1
64
57
1154
Aaron ANDERSON
Aaron ANDERSON #1154
Male 20-29
00:32:27.57
00:32:27.57
6
(48)
20-29
6
Male
48
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:41.60
72
2
47
00:01:57.93
146
10
89
00:14:05.38
53
7
44
00:01:05.52
74
2
50
00:10:37.12
57
4
45
98
1123
Theo GILSENAN
Theo GILSENAN #1123
Male 14-15
00:34:40.86
00:34:40.86
14
(76)
14-15
14
Male
76
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:03.34
122
16
76
00:01:03.18
16
1
9
00:15:33.91
135
14
98
00:00:47.24
2
2
2
00:12:13.18
152
15
101
21
1092
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1092
Female 12-13
00:30:14.19
00:30:14.19
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:04:08.33
23
5
6
00:00:57.93
5
2
2
00:14:03.22
51
4
9
00:00:52.68
15
2
2
00:10:12.01
38
7
7
31
1055
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #1055
Male 12-13
00:31:10.54
00:31:10.54
13
(26)
12-13
13
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:04:32.34
52
17
34
00:01:25.69
69
19
43
00:14:59.14
101
20
80
00:00:50.44
8
2
8
00:09:22.93
16
7
11
30
1052
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1052
Male 12-13
00:31:08.94
00:31:08.94
12
(25)
12-13
12
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:09.87
140
30
89
00:01:22.80
59
18
35
00:13:32.76
24
7
24
00:00:50.73
10
3
10
00:10:12.76
40
17
32
12
1087
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1087
Female 12-13
00:29:05.12
00:29:05.12
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:19.63
37
7
11
00:01:01.89
13
4
5
00:13:47.71
36
3
4
00:00:53.57
17
3
3
00:09:02.32
12
4
4
34
1132
Henry RYAN
Henry RYAN #1132
Male 14-15
00:31:23.94
00:31:23.94
7
(29)
14-15
7
Male
29
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:22.84
41
6
27
00:01:06.64
22
4
13
00:14:32.32
76
6
63
00:00:47.86
4
3
4
00:10:34.26
54
6
43
277
1136
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #1136
Female 14-15
00:46:12.40
00:46:12.40
9
(131)
14-15
9
Female
131
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.71
55
2
17
00:01:14.99
41
5
14
00:25:56.61
307
9
158
00:01:00.13
46
3
11
00:13:26.95
201
7
76
293
1152
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1152
Female 16-19
00:49:16.17
00:49:16.17
3
(143)
16-19
3
Female
143
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:04:18.11
34
2
10
00:02:16.56
179
2
75
00:20:28.74
283
2
136
00:02:04.42
281
3
141
00:20:08.32
304
3
155
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
46
1148
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1148
Male 16-19
00:32:08.27
00:32:08.27
2
(39)
16-19
2
Male
39
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:52.94
91
5
60
00:01:16.35
46
1
28
00:13:05.30
13
1
13
00:01:04.51
67
3
45
00:11:49.17
125
4
90
50
1185
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #1185
Male 30-39
00:32:20.44
00:32:20.44
6
(43)
30-39
6
Male
43
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:06:08.15
222
19
122
00:02:17.12
182
16
103
00:14:27.15
74
11
61
00:01:00.00
45
3
35
00:08:28.00
5
1
3
49
1204
Darren ROONEY
Darren ROONEY #1204
Male 40-49
00:32:18.62
00:32:18.62
3
(42)
40-49
3
Male
42
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:04:33.10
53
2
35
00:01:34.83
94
6
61
00:14:19.28
63
12
53
00:00:58.37
42
3
33
00:10:53.03
69
6
56
74
1220
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #1220
Male 50-59
00:33:19.68
00:33:19.68
6
(62)
50-59
6
Male
62
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:05:00.67
114
5
72
00:01:28.07
79
4
51
00:14:19.93
65
6
54
00:01:15.47
132
3
75
00:11:15.54
90
5
71
123
1283
Paula PETCHELL
Paula PETCHELL #1283
Female 30-39
00:35:49.37
00:35:49.37
6
(32)
30-39
6
Female
32
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:05:22.71
165
11
66
00:01:59.57
149
9
56
00:15:42.65
146
11
42
00:01:01.89
54
3
16
00:11:42.54
115
10
31
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023