SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
7
1098
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1098
Female 12-13
00:28:36.44
00:28:36.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:38.11
7
1
1
00:00:56.62
4
1
1
00:13:35.93
27
1
1
00:01:11.51
104
17
42
00:09:14.26
13
5
5
17
1122
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #1122
Male 14-15
00:29:50.69
00:29:50.69
3
(13)
14-15
3
Male
13
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:03:24.86
3
1
2
00:01:34.41
92
13
60
00:13:34.83
25
2
25
00:01:00.52
48
12
36
00:10:16.05
43
5
34
177
1141
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #1141
Female 14-15
00:38:42.68
00:38:42.68
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:07.62
21
1
5
00:01:35.89
97
8
32
00:16:15.26
176
8
61
00:01:08.15
86
8
30
00:15:35.75
268
9
124
128
1150
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1150
Female 16-19
00:36:00.35
00:36:00.35
1
(35)
16-19
1
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:15.61
32
1
9
00:01:43.48
121
1
41
00:15:39.48
141
1
39
00:01:31.10
195
2
90
00:12:50.66
178
1
64
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
63
1173
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1173
Male 30-39
00:32:38.19
00:32:38.19
8
(53)
30-39
8
Male
53
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.72
30
1
21
00:01:26.85
73
2
46
00:13:01.31
11
2
11
00:01:23.05
154
11
86
00:12:33.25
168
16
108
95
1207
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1207
Male 40-49
00:34:37.43
00:34:37.43
9
(74)
40-49
9
Male
74
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:04:22.32
40
1
26
00:01:41.54
115
9
73
00:13:51.36
39
5
33
00:01:33.46
205
16
108
00:13:08.75
190
19
120
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
227
1222
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1222
Male 60-69
00:42:28.76
00:42:28.76
1
(132)
60-69
1
Male
132
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:07:44.75
297
1
143
00:02:21.75
196
2
109
00:17:10.17
219
2
130
00:01:38.70
222
1
116
00:13:33.38
203
1
123
119
1244
Alison RYAN
Alison RYAN #1244
Female 20-29
00:35:37.57
00:35:37.57
3
(29)
20-29
3
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:39.00
65
1
20
00:01:46.74
129
5
46
00:16:33.16
191
9
72
00:01:06.52
77
2
26
00:11:32.14
109
1
29
52
1255
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1255
Female 30-39
00:32:24.55
00:32:24.55
1
(9)
30-39
1
Female
9
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:40.82
69
1
22
00:01:21.77
57
2
21
00:13:57.33
46
1
8
00:01:10.51
96
7
37
00:11:14.11
88
6
18
186
1316
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1316
Female 40-49
00:39:09.62
00:39:09.62
9
(66)
40-49
9
Female
66
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:04:11.21
25
1
7
00:02:26.07
206
12
90
00:17:12.40
220
16
89
00:01:40.26
229
13
107
00:13:39.67
208
8
81
305
1332
Sally PONCHARD
Sally PONCHARD #1332
Female 50-59
00:54:11.30
00:54:11.30
9
(155)
50-59
9
Female
155
AUS
5:51 min/km
00:05:40.79
188
1
80
00:03:13.99
281
7
139
00:21:35.80
292
9
144
00:01:45.62
247
6
118
00:21:55.09
307
9
158
257
1336
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #1336
Female 60-69
00:44:22.17
00:44:22.17
1
(113)
60-69
1
Female
113
AUS
4:47 min/km
00:06:31.23
257
1
121
00:02:50.72
257
1
123
00:16:12.49
172
1
58
00:01:54.09
259
1
124
00:16:53.64
286
1
139
290
1339
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1339
Female 70+
00:48:46.39
00:48:46.39
1
(140)
70+
1
Female
140
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:07:51.63
299
1
152
00:03:04.60
268
1
132
00:19:32.11
270
1
126
00:02:34.28
304
1
156
00:15:43.76
272
1
128
100
1346
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT #1346
Male Mates Wave
00:34:45.84
00:34:45.84
2
(77)
Mates Wave
2
Male
77
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:43.34
76
1
50
00:02:17.42
183
3
104
00:15:28.16
130
3
95
00:01:10.99
101
2
61
00:11:05.91
84
2
66
284
1348
Shannon Cary JONES
Shannon Cary JONES #1348
Female Mates Wave
00:47:23.12
00:47:23.12
7
(135)
Mates Wave
7
Female
135
AUS
5:07 min/km
00:04:45.32
78
1
26
00:02:43.35
243
4
113
00:24:36.51
303
11
154
00:01:28.47
181
5
82
00:13:49.45
213
6
85
101
1359
North Lake Phat Camp
North Lake Phat Camp #1359
Mixed Team
00:34:52.68
00:34:52.68
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.98
1
1
1
00:01:30.33
84
3
3
00:19:03.71
263
3
3
00:01:15.16
128
2
2
00:09:55.48
31
1
1
66
1368
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #1368
Male 16-19
00:32:45.54
00:32:45.54
4
(55)
16-19
4
Male
55
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
00:02:19.28
193
5
107
00:15:07.13
109
4
85
00:01:00.53
49
1
37
00:10:57.85
78
2
62
77
1360
Team Williams
Team Williams #1360
Mixed Team
00:33:34.88
00:33:34.88
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:13.20
29
2
2
00:00:59.83
10
1
1
00:14:50.22
88
1
1
00:01:30.62
193
3
3
00:12:01.00
142
2
2
240
1352
Ngaire MCDIARMID
Ngaire MCDIARMID #1352
Female Mates Wave
00:43:04.17
00:43:04.17
3
(99)
Mates Wave
3
Female
99
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:05:15.43
149
2
55
00:02:49.85
255
6
121
00:19:29.79
269
4
125
00:01:39.05
225
7
105
00:13:50.03
214
7
86
299
1338
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1338
Female 60-69
00:51:19.63
00:51:19.63
3
(149)
60-69
3
Female
149
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:32 min/km
00:06:48.44
274
2
131
00:03:34.09
300
3
153
00:17:04.15
214
2
85
00:02:58.02
307
3
158
00:20:54.92
306
3
157
22
1373
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #1373
Male 30-39
00:30:22.97
00:30:22.97
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:18.85
35
2
23
00:01:24.93
67
1
42
00:13:45.76
34
5
32
00:01:06.88
81
6
53
00:09:46.53
28
3
23
135
1379
Vanessa PITT
Vanessa PITT #1379
Female 30-39
00:36:13.43
00:36:13.43
9
(40)
30-39
9
Female
40
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:54.78
93
2
30
00:02:06.56
162
11
64
00:15:10.06
111
7
25
00:01:45.52
246
31
117
00:12:16.49
153
13
50
85
1389
Adam KEOGH
Adam KEOGH #1389
Male Mates Wave
00:33:55.42
00:33:55.42
1
(66)
Mates Wave
1
Male
66
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:04:46.61
80
2
52
00:02:04.92
158
2
94
00:15:30.29
133
4
96
00:00:59.55
44
1
34
00:10:34.04
53
1
42
253
1429
Thomas DRUMM
Thomas DRUMM #1429
Male 60-69
00:43:59.56
00:43:59.56
2
(139)
60-69
2
Male
139
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:10:35.83
306
2
144
00:02:18.46
188
1
105
00:14:55.21
97
1
76
00:02:04.69
282
2
137
00:14:05.36
222
2
128
279
1328
Rosanna DE CAMPO
Rosanna DE CAMPO #1328
Female 50-59
00:46:14.63
00:46:14.63
6
(132)
50-59
6
Female
132
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:06:06.42
221
2
97
00:02:40.86
236
5
108
00:18:06.07
240
7
103
00:02:24.81
301
9
154
00:16:56.46
287
7
140
138
1318
Josie SIMMONDS
Josie SIMMONDS #1318
Female 40-49
00:36:23.18
00:36:23.18
4
(42)
40-49
4
Female
42
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.55
99
2
33
00:02:18.18
186
10
78
00:15:24.94
125
7
31
00:00:58.26
40
1
9
00:12:44.23
176
5
62
103
1245
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1245
Female 20-29
00:34:55.35
00:34:55.35
2
(24)
20-29
2
Female
24
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:04:44.82
77
2
25
00:01:22.50
58
2
22
00:15:17.11
113
2
26
00:01:25.31
165
11
72
00:12:05.61
146
5
46
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
49
1204
Darren ROONEY
Darren ROONEY #1204
Male 40-49
00:32:18.62
00:32:18.62
3
(42)
40-49
3
Male
42
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:04:33.10
53
2
35
00:01:34.83
94
6
61
00:14:19.28
63
12
53
00:00:58.37
42
3
33
00:10:53.03
69
6
56
57
1154
Aaron ANDERSON
Aaron ANDERSON #1154
Male 20-29
00:32:27.57
00:32:27.57
6
(48)
20-29
6
Male
48
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:41.60
72
2
47
00:01:57.93
146
10
89
00:14:05.38
53
7
44
00:01:05.52
74
2
50
00:10:37.12
57
4
45
293
1152
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1152
Female 16-19
00:49:16.17
00:49:16.17
3
(143)
16-19
3
Female
143
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:04:18.11
34
2
10
00:02:16.56
179
2
75
00:20:28.74
283
2
136
00:02:04.42
281
3
141
00:20:08.32
304
3
155
39
1146
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #1146
Male 16-19
00:31:52.42
00:31:52.42
1
(33)
16-19
1
Male
33
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:04:10.61
24
2
17
00:01:38.91
105
4
67
00:14:18.04
60
2
50
00:01:24.61
161
4
90
00:10:20.24
45
1
36
277
1136
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #1136
Female 14-15
00:46:12.40
00:46:12.40
9
(131)
14-15
9
Female
131
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.71
55
2
17
00:01:14.99
41
5
14
00:25:56.61
307
9
158
00:01:00.13
46
3
11
00:13:26.95
201
7
76
14
1118
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1118
Male 14-15
00:29:14.57
00:29:14.57
2
(10)
14-15
2
Male
10
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:03:29.99
4
2
3
00:01:14.78
39
6
25
00:13:45.05
33
4
31
00:00:54.04
21
7
18
00:09:50.70
29
4
24
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
89
1449
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1449
Male 50-59
00:34:08.89
00:34:08.89
7
(70)
50-59
7
Male
70
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:04:36.86
60
3
40
00:01:23.42
61
3
37
00:14:22.62
70
8
58
00:01:19.52
145
5
80
00:12:26.46
162
10
105
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
28
1125
Benjamin LIEBERMANN
Benjamin LIEBERMANN #1125
Male 14-15
00:30:58.60
00:30:58.60
6
(23)
14-15
6
Male
23
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:42.48
10
3
7
00:01:27.24
74
12
47
00:14:02.48
48
5
40
00:00:58.34
41
11
32
00:10:48.05
64
8
51
121
1137
Ella KEATING
Ella KEATING #1137
Female 14-15
00:35:40.98
00:35:40.98
6
(30)
14-15
6
Female
30
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:35.95
59
3
18
00:01:14.59
38
4
12
00:16:12.32
170
7
56
00:01:06.07
76
7
25
00:12:32.04
164
6
57
285
1151
Caitlin GOWLAND
Caitlin GOWLAND #1151
Female 16-19
00:47:36.61
00:47:36.61
2
(136)
16-19
2
Female
136
AUS
5:08 min/km
00:05:01.52
117
3
43
00:02:28.99
213
3
94
00:22:59.03
296
3
147
00:01:31.00
194
1
89
00:15:36.06
269
2
125
70
1172
Samuel HARVEY
Samuel HARVEY #1172
Male 30-39
00:33:06.91
00:33:06.91
10
(58)
30-39
10
Male
58
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:04:25.34
42
3
28
00:01:33.79
89
5
57
00:14:18.53
61
9
51
00:01:05.26
70
4
47
00:11:43.98
116
14
84
96
1187
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1187
Male 40-49
00:34:37.93
00:34:37.93
10
(75)
40-49
10
Male
75
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:04:39.96
67
3
44
00:02:16.06
177
13
100
00:14:09.39
55
10
46
00:01:36.14
215
17
112
00:11:56.37
133
15
94
134
1263
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1263
Female 30-39
00:36:09.68
00:36:09.68
8
(39)
30-39
8
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:56.62
96
3
32
00:02:06.80
164
12
65
00:15:05.93
108
6
23
00:01:09.05
91
6
33
00:12:51.27
179
18
65
249
1233
Madison KEY
Madison KEY #1233
Female 20-29
00:43:45.92
00:43:45.92
17
(107)
20-29
17
Female
107
AUS
4:43 min/km
00:04:52.73
89
3
28
00:02:49.77
254
18
120
00:20:02.38
281
25
134
00:01:32.05
200
14
92
00:14:28.97
238
15
100
292
1325
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #1325
Female 50-59
00:49:06.28
00:49:06.28
7
(142)
50-59
7
Female
142
City Tri Club
AUS
5:18 min/km
00:06:09.47
226
3
100
00:04:37.16
307
9
158
00:17:05.19
216
4
86
00:04:47.38
308
10
159
00:16:27.06
280
6
134
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023