SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
27
1157
Paul HUMBERSTON
Paul HUMBERSTON #1157
Male 20-29
00:30:52.13
00:30:52.13
2
(22)
20-29
2
Male
22
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:04:52.27
88
4
59
00:01:10.40
28
3
18
00:12:35.31
3
1
3
00:01:14.69
125
7
71
00:10:59.44
80
8
63
45
1369
Nicholas RICKARDS
Nicholas RICKARDS #1369
Male 20-29
00:32:06.44
00:32:06.44
3
(38)
20-29
3
Male
38
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:49.81
85
3
56
00:01:17.11
47
4
29
00:14:03.74
52
6
43
00:01:10.83
100
4
60
00:10:44.94
63
5
50
47
1162
Israel TAN
Israel TAN #1162
Male 20-29
00:32:11.44
00:32:11.44
4
(40)
20-29
4
Male
40
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:59.60
106
5
67
00:01:34.17
91
6
59
00:14:00.89
47
5
39
00:01:12.01
105
5
62
00:10:24.76
47
3
38
48
1395
Alex JONES
Alex JONES #1395
Male 20-29
00:32:17.19
00:32:17.19
5
(41)
20-29
5
Male
41
3:29 min/km
00:05:19.84
163
9
97
00:01:09.84
27
2
17
00:13:07.86
15
4
15
00:01:44.88
243
11
124
00:10:54.75
71
6
57
57
1154
Aaron ANDERSON
Aaron ANDERSON #1154
Male 20-29
00:32:27.57
00:32:27.57
6
(48)
20-29
6
Male
48
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:41.60
72
2
47
00:01:57.93
146
10
89
00:14:05.38
53
7
44
00:01:05.52
74
2
50
00:10:37.12
57
4
45
90
1155
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #1155
Male 20-29
00:34:15.93
00:34:15.93
7
(71)
20-29
7
Male
71
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:06:36.98
261
12
135
00:01:54.42
138
9
84
00:15:03.87
104
8
83
00:00:54.86
24
1
21
00:09:45.80
27
2
22
106
1156
Daniel BEVEN
Daniel BEVEN #1156
Male 20-29
00:35:00.35
00:35:00.35
8
(80)
20-29
8
Male
80
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:06:00.81
211
11
117
00:01:48.59
131
8
80
00:12:56.95
9
2
9
00:01:39.78
227
9
119
00:12:34.21
169
10
109
112
1159
Daniel MOORE
Daniel MOORE #1159
Male 20-29
00:35:16.18
00:35:16.18
9
(84)
20-29
9
Male
84
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:13.59
145
8
91
00:01:41.18
114
7
72
00:15:32.62
134
9
97
00:01:51.78
256
12
131
00:10:57.00
76
7
60
140
1160
William PATTERSON
William PATTERSON #1160
Male 20-29
00:36:29.34
00:36:29.34
10
(95)
20-29
10
Male
95
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:07.59
137
7
87
00:01:24.14
65
5
40
00:15:42.20
144
10
103
00:01:43.17
238
10
123
00:12:32.23
165
9
106
256
1163
Luke TOZER
Luke TOZER #1163
Male 20-29
00:44:14.41
00:44:14.41
11
(140)
20-29
11
Male
140
AUS
4:46 min/km
00:05:44.34
192
10
107
00:02:46.94
250
11
129
00:19:21.53
266
12
141
00:01:31.29
196
8
103
00:14:50.30
252
11
137
281
1161
Russell SMITH
Russell SMITH #1161
Male 20-29
00:46:36.18
00:46:36.18
12
(145)
20-29
12
Male
145
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:02 min/km
00:05:00.25
110
6
69
00:03:08.53
271
12
133
00:18:13.40
242
11
136
00:01:13.93
116
6
67
00:19:00.06
301
12
145
1158
Lachlan MCGRADEY
Lachlan MCGRADEY #1158
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
© 2023