Dalyellup Beach SLSC Twilight Run
19 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
8km Run
4km Run
4km Walk
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
1
70
Nathan LEQUARTERMAINE
Nathan LEQUARTERMAINE #70
Male Under 12
00:31:39.28
00:31:39.28
1
(1)
Under 12
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
7:54 min/km
2
64
Seth ROGERS
Seth ROGERS #64
Male Under 8
00:34:31.12
00:34:31.12
1
(2)
Under 8
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
8:37 min/km
3
87
Frans DURAAN
Frans DURAAN #87
Male 18-29
00:36:27.67
00:36:27.67
1
(3)
18-29
1
Male
3
9:06 min/km
4
53
Maddison FRASER
Maddison FRASER #53
Female Under 16
00:36:37.44
00:36:37.44
1
(1)
Under 16
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:09 min/km
5
56
Brendan JONES
Brendan JONES #56
Male 40-49
00:38:48.95
00:38:48.95
1
(4)
40-49
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
9:42 min/km
6
57
Sonia JONES
Sonia JONES #57
Female 40-49
00:38:48.95
00:38:48.95
1
(2)
40-49
1
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
9:42 min/km
7
93
Rob GRAHAM
Rob GRAHAM #93
Male 50-59
00:40:21.30
00:40:21.30
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
10:05 min/km
8
94
Kerry GRAHAM
Kerry GRAHAM #94
Female 50-59
00:40:21.43
00:40:21.43
1
(3)
50-59
1
Female
3
10:05 min/km
9
86
Leeann DURAAN
Leeann DURAAN #86
Female 18-29
00:42:48.63
00:42:48.63
1
(4)
18-29
1
Female
4
10:42 min/km
10
60
Kristi LIIVAR
Kristi LIIVAR #60
Female 18-29
00:43:39.53
00:43:39.53
2
(5)
18-29
2
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:54 min/km
11
58
Mreee KEADY-MCCALLUM
Mreee KEADY-MCCALLUM #58
Female 50-59
00:43:40.33
00:43:40.33
2
(6)
50-59
2
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
12
65
Lincoln ROURKE
Lincoln ROURKE #65
Male Under 12
00:45:25.93
00:45:25.93
2
(6)
Under 12
2
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:21 min/km
13
66
Shelly ROURKE
Shelly ROURKE #66
Female 30-39
00:45:46.68
00:45:46.68
1
(7)
30-39
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:26 min/km
14
71
Jo Lequartermaine
Jo Lequartermaine #71
Male 40-49
00:49:09.28
00:49:09.28
2
(7)
40-49
2
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
12:17 min/km
15
59
Rom LEA
Rom LEA #59
Female 40-49
00:50:38.48
00:50:38.48
2
(8)
40-49
2
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
12:39 min/km
16
62
Marissa PIRIE
Marissa PIRIE #62
Female 40-49
00:50:39.91
00:50:39.91
3
(9)
40-49
3
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
12:39 min/km
17
51
Lucy CAIN
Lucy CAIN #51
Female 60+
00:55:57.29
00:55:57.29
1
(10)
60+
1
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
13:59 min/km
18
61
Vami MORRIS
Vami MORRIS #61
Female 40-49
00:55:57.29
00:55:57.29
4
(11)
40-49
4
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
13:59 min/km
19
50
Jodie ARMSTRONG
Jodie ARMSTRONG #50
Female 40-49
00:55:57.89
00:55:57.89
5
(12)
40-49
5
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
13:59 min/km
20
49
Nimna ABEYDEERA
Nimna ABEYDEERA #49
Female 40-49
00:55:59.72
00:55:59.72
6
(13)
40-49
6
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
13:59 min/km
54
Alyssa HORNER
Alyssa HORNER #54
Female Under 12
DNF
DNF
Under 12
Female
Western Australia
AUS
63
Helen RABJONES
Helen RABJONES #63
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)