The Euroz North Cottesloe Cold Water Classic
23 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.8km Swim
1.8km Swim Fins
400m Nippers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
1
138
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #138
Male Open
00:23:22.0
00:23:22.0
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
WA
AUS
12:58 min/km
Wave 1
2
183
Lindsay Cowie
Lindsay Cowie #183
Female Open
00:25:11.2
00:25:11.2
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
WA
AUS
13:59 min/km
Wave 3
3
126
Sally SCAFFIDI
Sally SCAFFIDI #126
Female Open
00:25:52.8
00:25:52.8
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
WA
AUS
14:22 min/km
Wave 1
4
127
Suzi SCARFF
Suzi SCARFF #127
Female Open
00:26:33.7
00:26:33.7
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
WA
AUS
14:45 min/km
Wave 2
5
212
Julian Gibbings
Julian Gibbings #212
Male Open
00:26:54.1
00:26:54.1
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
WA
AUS
14:56 min/km
Wave 2
6
57
Tam GIBBONS
Tam GIBBONS #57
Female Open
00:27:28.7
00:27:28.7
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
WA
AUS
15:15 min/km
Wave 3
7
65
Cyndy HETRICK
Cyndy HETRICK #65
Female Open
00:27:49.8
00:27:49.8
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
WA
AUS
15:27 min/km
Wave 2
8
80
David KYLE
David KYLE #80
Male Open
00:28:10.6
00:28:10.6
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
WA
AUS
15:39 min/km
Wave 2
9
51
Seb EVANS
Seb EVANS #51
Male Open
00:28:29.3
00:28:29.3
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
WA
AUS
15:49 min/km
Wave 2
10
74
Adam JONGELING
Adam JONGELING #74
Male Open
00:29:16.3
00:29:16.3
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
WA
AUS
16:15 min/km
Wave 3
11
198
Patrick BROTHOS
Patrick BROTHOS #198
Male Open
00:29:20.5
00:29:20.5
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
16:18 min/km
Wave 2
12
151
Robert WORMALD
Robert WORMALD #151
Male Open
00:29:25.9
00:29:25.9
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
WA
AUS
16:21 min/km
Wave 3
13
90
Simone MARKS
Simone MARKS #90
Female Open
00:29:51.8
00:29:51.8
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
WA
AUS
16:35 min/km
Wave 3
14
214
Sharlene Hart
Sharlene Hart #214
Male Open
00:29:59.8
00:29:59.8
8
(8)
Open
8
Male
8
WA
AUS
16:39 min/km
Wave 3
15
2
Belinda ALCOCK
Belinda ALCOCK #2
Female Open
00:30:10.2
00:30:10.2
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
WA
AUS
16:45 min/km
Wave 3
16
210
Lote Hoekskra
Lote Hoekskra #210
Female Open
00:30:12.7
00:30:12.7
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
WA
AUS
16:47 min/km
Wave 3
17
72
Ian JENKINS
Ian JENKINS #72
Male Open
00:30:13.2
00:30:13.2
9
(9)
Open
9
Male
9
WA
AUS
16:47 min/km
Wave 3
18
36
Emma CUMMUSKEY
Emma CUMMUSKEY #36
Female Open
00:30:24.4
00:30:24.4
9
(9)
Open
9
Female
9
WA
AUS
16:53 min/km
Wave 3
19
81
Brenton LAWS
Brenton LAWS #81
Male Open
00:31:26.6
00:31:26.6
10
(10)
Open
10
Male
10
WA
AUS
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
20
16
Paul BERSON
Paul BERSON #16
Male Open
00:31:45.7
00:31:45.7
11
(11)
Open
11
Male
11
WA
AUS
17:38 min/km
Wave 3
21
87
George LUMSDEN
George LUMSDEN #87
Male Open
00:34:39.6
00:34:39.6
12
(12)
Open
12
Male
12
WA
AUS
19:15 min/km
Wave 3
22
32
Sharon CONNOLLY
Sharon CONNOLLY #32
Female Open
00:34:50.2
00:34:50.2
10
(10)
Open
10
Female
10
WA
AUS
19:21 min/km
Wave 3
23
44
Coralie DOIG
Coralie DOIG #44
Female Open
00:35:03.2
00:35:03.2
11
(11)
Open
11
Female
11
WA
AUS
19:28 min/km
Wave 3
24
86
Soo-Im LIM
Soo-Im LIM #86
Female Open
00:36:40.6
00:36:40.6
12
(12)
Open
12
Female
12
WA
AUS
20:22 min/km
Wave 3
25
83
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #83
Female Open
00:38:19.9
00:38:19.9
13
(13)
Open
13
Female
13
WA
AUS
21:17 min/km
Wave 3
26
145
Daniel WEISE
Daniel WEISE #145
Male Open
00:38:32.7
00:38:32.7
13
(13)
Open
13
Male
13
WA
AUS
21:24 min/km
Wave 3
27
215
James DAVIS
James DAVIS #215
Male Open
00:41:27.8
00:41:27.8
14
(14)
Open
14
Male
14
23:02 min/km
Wave 4
28
30
Azaac COCCA
Azaac COCCA #30
Male Open
00:45:32.6
00:45:32.6
15
(15)
Open
15
Male
15
WA
AUS
25:18 min/km
Wave 4
29
46
Owen EDGAR
Owen EDGAR #46
Male Open
00:47:28.2
00:47:28.2
16
(16)
Open
16
Male
16
WA
AUS
26:22 min/km
Wave 4
30
73
Kirstyn JOHNSTON
Kirstyn JOHNSTON #73
Female Open
00:47:56.2
00:47:56.2
14
(14)
Open
14
Female
14
WA
AUS
26:37 min/km
Wave 4
31
141
Belinda WALTER
Belinda WALTER #141
Female Open
00:47:56.4
00:47:56.4
15
(15)
Open
15
Female
15
WA
AUS
26:37 min/km
Wave 4
32
3
Chloe AMERY
Chloe AMERY #3
Female Open
00:51:02.9
00:51:02.9
16
(16)
Open
16
Female
16
WA
AUS
28:21 min/km
Wave 4
31
Cindy COLLING
Cindy COLLING #31
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 4
84
Juliet LENNON
Juliet LENNON #84
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
103
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #103
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
Wave 3
Page 1 of 1 (35 items)