Lumen Christi College Cross Country
6 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
All categories
Y07
Y08
Y09
Y10
Y11
Y12
All teams
Campbell
MacKillop
Salvado
Tangney
Yagan
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (233 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
1
347
Aaron FRENCH
Aaron FRENCH #347
Male Y12
00:15:14.24
00:15:14.24
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Tangney
20
3:48 min/km
2
336
Clayton MORFITT
Clayton MORFITT #336
Male Y12
00:15:35.75
00:15:35.75
2
(2)
Y12
2
Male
2
MacKillop
19
3:53 min/km
3
229
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDEZ
Wilfredo FIALLOS MELENDEZ #229
Male Y10
00:15:41.85
00:15:41.85
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
Salvado
20
3:55 min/km
4
214
Zachary BORMOLINI
Zachary BORMOLINI #214
Male Y10
00:15:41.95
00:15:41.95
2
(4)
Y10
2
Male
4
MacKillop
19
3:55 min/km
5
392
Francis DETE
Francis DETE #392
Male Y11
00:16:05.15
00:16:05.15
1
(5)
Y11
1
Male
5
MacKillop
20
4:01 min/km
6
294
Jason DJAFFARSAH
Jason DJAFFARSAH #294
Male Y11
00:16:05.25
00:16:05.25
2
(6)
Y11
2
Male
6
Salvado
19
4:01 min/km
7
311
Daniel TAIT
Daniel TAIT #311
Male Y11
00:16:15.38
00:16:15.38
3
(7)
Y11
3
Male
7
Tangney
18
4:03 min/km
8
184
Tony MUSA
Tony MUSA #184
Male Y09
00:16:19.45
00:16:19.45
1
(8)
Y09
1
Male
8
Tangney
20
4:04 min/km
9
352
Cameron KERR
Cameron KERR #352
Male Y12
00:16:27.50
00:16:27.50
3
(9)
Y12
3
Male
9
Tangney
18
4:06 min/km
10
313
Matthew Wynn
Matthew Wynn #313
Male Y11
00:16:30.60
00:16:30.60
4
(10)
Y11
4
Male
10
Tangney
17
4:07 min/km
11
318
Shaun ROBERTSON
Shaun ROBERTSON #318
Male Y12
00:16:31.50
00:16:31.50
4
(11)
Y12
4
Male
11
Yagan
17
4:07 min/km
12
191
Sifiso MAPHOSA
Sifiso MAPHOSA #191
Male Y09
00:16:32.83
00:16:32.83
2
(12)
Y09
2
Male
12
Yagan
19
4:08 min/km
13
167
Lachlan CAPSTICK
Lachlan CAPSTICK #167
Male Y09
00:16:41.97
00:16:41.97
3
(13)
Y09
3
Male
13
Salvado
18
4:10 min/km
14
192
Brodee FOSTER
Brodee FOSTER #192
Male Y09
00:16:42.38
00:16:42.38
4
(14)
Y09
4
Male
14
Yagan
17
4:10 min/km
15
296
Josh ROGNETTA
Josh ROGNETTA #296
Male Y11
00:16:45.75
00:16:45.75
5
(15)
Y11
5
Male
15
Salvado
16
4:11 min/km
16
351
Jackson CLEGG
Jackson CLEGG #351
Male Y12
00:16:47.24
00:16:47.24
5
(16)
Y12
5
Male
16
Tangney
16
4:11 min/km
17
354
Mustafa BEHRAMI
Mustafa BEHRAMI #354
Male Y12
00:17:00.84
00:17:00.84
6
(17)
Y12
6
Male
17
Yagan
15
4:15 min/km
18
290
Asher ALEXANDER
Asher ALEXANDER #290
Male Y11
00:17:02.63
00:17:02.63
6
(18)
Y11
6
Male
18
Salvado
15
4:15 min/km
19
178
Bailey SMITH
Bailey SMITH #178
Male Y09
00:17:04.71
00:17:04.71
5
(19)
Y09
5
Male
19
Tangney
16
4:16 min/km
20
104
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN
Thomas MAYCOCK-HANSEN #104
Male Y08
00:17:05.96
00:17:05.96
1
(20)
Y08
1
Male
20
Tangney
20
4:16 min/km
21
292
Tiago DA SILVA
Tiago DA SILVA #292
Male Y11
00:17:06.94
00:17:06.94
7
(21)
Y11
7
Male
21
Salvado
14
4:16 min/km
22
333
William DAY
William DAY #333
Male Y12
00:17:16.00
00:17:16.00
7
(22)
Y12
7
Male
22
Campbell
14
4:19 min/km
23
329
Jayden FITZGIBBON
Jayden FITZGIBBON #329
Male Y12
00:17:26.20
00:17:26.20
8
(23)
Y12
8
Male
23
Campbell
13
4:21 min/km
24
269
Garvit GROVER
Garvit GROVER #269
Male Y11
00:17:31.25
00:17:31.25
8
(24)
Y11
8
Male
24
Campbell
13
4:22 min/km
25
106
Campbell SQUIRES
Campbell SQUIRES #106
Male Y08
00:17:37.50
00:17:37.50
2
(25)
Y08
2
Male
25
Tangney
19
4:24 min/km
26
103
Dylan BATH
Dylan BATH #103
Male Y08
00:17:37.76
00:17:37.76
3
(26)
Y08
3
Male
26
Tangney
18
4:24 min/km
27
225
Declan BAIRSTOW
Declan BAIRSTOW #225
Male Y10
00:17:39.50
00:17:39.50
3
(27)
Y10
3
Male
27
MacKillop
18
4:24 min/km
28
195
Harry DEAN
Harry DEAN #195
Male Y09
00:17:39.99
00:17:39.99
6
(28)
Y09
6
Male
28
Yagan
15
4:24 min/km
29
327
Jake MCKAY
Jake MCKAY #327
Male Y12
00:17:44.85
00:17:44.85
9
(29)
Y12
9
Male
29
Campbell
12
4:26 min/km
30
140
Bailey Mitchell
Bailey Mitchell #140
Male Y11
00:17:50.33
00:17:50.33
9
(30)
Y11
9
Male
30
Campbell
12
4:27 min/km
31
76
Glen Gwemende
Glen Gwemende #76
Male Y08
00:17:51.35
00:17:51.35
4
(31)
Y08
4
Male
31
Campbell
17
4:27 min/km
32
118
Jordan KELLY
Jordan KELLY #118
Male Y08
00:17:52.98
00:17:52.98
5
(32)
Y08
5
Male
32
Yagan
16
4:28 min/km
33
326
Abel WOLDEMICHAEL
Abel WOLDEMICHAEL #326
Male Y12
00:17:53.39
00:17:53.39
10
(33)
Y12
10
Male
33
Campbell
11
4:28 min/km
34
324
Toeia CLARKE
Toeia CLARKE #324
Male Y11
00:18:14.49
00:18:14.49
10
(34)
Y11
10
Male
34
Yagan
11
4:33 min/km
35
256
Liam HENDERSON
Liam HENDERSON #256
Male Y10
00:18:15.10
00:18:15.10
4
(35)
Y10
4
Male
35
Yagan
17
4:33 min/km
36
25
Darcy MURRAY
Darcy MURRAY #25
Male Y07
00:18:15.71
00:18:15.71
1
(36)
Y07
1
Male
36
Salvado
20
4:33 min/km
37
366
Jayden Lorimer
Jayden Lorimer #366
Male Y10
00:18:22.40
00:18:22.40
5
(37)
Y10
5
Male
37
MacKillop
16
4:35 min/km
38
102
Callum GRANT
Callum GRANT #102
Male Y08
00:18:22.41
00:18:22.41
6
(38)
Y08
6
Male
38
Salvado
15
4:35 min/km
39
380
Unknown
Unknown #380
Male Y12
00:18:29.72
00:18:29.72
11
(39)
Y12
11
Male
39
Salvado
10
4:37 min/km
40
250
Lachlan BRITTO
Lachlan BRITTO #250
Male Y10
00:18:39.10
00:18:39.10
6
(40)
Y10
6
Male
40
Tangney
15
4:39 min/km
41
395
Jarrod MOORE
Jarrod MOORE #395
Male Y11
00:18:42.71
00:18:42.71
11
(41)
Y11
11
Male
41
Tangney
10
4:40 min/km
42
330
Damien PARNABY
Damien PARNABY #330
Male Y12
00:18:43.93
00:18:43.93
12
(42)
Y12
12
Male
42
Campbell
9
4:40 min/km
43
359
Jared STEPHENSON
Jared STEPHENSON #359
Male Y12
00:18:44.25
00:18:44.25
13
(43)
Y12
13
Male
43
Yagan
8
4:41 min/km
44
378
Chris Klinger
Chris Klinger #378
Male Y12
00:18:45.16
00:18:45.16
14
(44)
Y12
14
Male
44
Salvado
0
4:41 min/km
45
61
Oliver JAMES
Oliver JAMES #61
Male Y07
00:18:45.98
00:18:45.98
2
(45)
Y07
2
Male
45
Yagan
19
4:41 min/km
46
23
Tommo MORTON
Tommo MORTON #23
Male Y07
00:18:46.43
00:18:46.43
3
(46)
Y07
3
Male
46
MacKillop
18
4:41 min/km
47
88
Vutnamur KUNAI
Vutnamur KUNAI #88
Male Y08
00:18:46.50
00:18:46.50
7
(47)
Y08
7
Male
47
MacKillop
14
4:41 min/km
48
193
Liam ROBERTSON
Liam ROBERTSON #193
Male Y09
00:18:53.46
00:18:53.46
7
(48)
Y09
7
Male
48
Yagan
14
4:43 min/km
49
213
Jasper Lassen
Jasper Lassen #213
Male Y08
00:18:53.50
00:18:53.50
8
(49)
Y08
8
Male
49
Campbell
13
4:43 min/km
50
176
Cory FARRELL
Cory FARRELL #176
Male Y09
00:18:54.78
00:18:54.78
8
(50)
Y09
8
Male
50
Tangney
13
4:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (233 items)