St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
7
1899
3 amigos
3 amigos #1899
Female Yr 9 Team
00:47:42.17
00:47:42.17
1
(1)
Yr 9 Team
1
Female
1
Carana
Anahera Fox
Jasmyn Quick
Camille Copley
18.0
00:05:08.99
11
3
5
00:00:32.47
39
7
21
00:24:16.26
8
1
2
00:00:21.58
3
3
3
00:17:22.87
40
5
12
13
1905
Barrowman / Salfinger / Stell
Barrowman / Salfinger / Stell #1905
Female Yr 9 Team
00:49:41.10
00:49:41.10
2
(3)
Yr 9 Team
2
Female
3
Alethea
Abigail Barrowman
Sienna Salfinger
Haleigh Stell
17.3
00:05:30.34
18
5
9
00:00:41.42
59
9
31
00:26:14.49
16
3
6
00:00:29.29
36
10
22
00:16:45.54
36
4
11
18
1906
Chloe; Ally; Shannon
Chloe; Ally; Shannon #1906
Female Yr 9 Team
00:50:52.29
00:50:52.29
3
(6)
Yr 9 Team
3
Female
6
Carana
Chloe Harrison
Ally Geneve
Shannon Banks
16.9
00:04:36.49
6
2
2
00:00:24.31
2
1
1
00:30:40.16
41
6
16
00:00:22.70
6
4
5
00:14:48.63
20
1
3
20
1908
Hdc
Hdc #1908
Female Yr 9 Team
00:51:10.27
00:51:10.27
4
(7)
Yr 9 Team
4
Female
7
Timae
Dakota Kestel
Charis Harvey
Holly Halliday
16.8
00:06:44.12
34
8
18
00:00:28.18
14
4
6
00:26:51.99
19
4
8
00:00:26.41
22
7
14
00:16:39.55
35
3
10
28
1904
S.E.A
S.E.A #1904
Female Yr 9 Team
00:52:28.86
00:52:28.86
5
(10)
Yr 9 Team
5
Female
10
Carana
Ellie Richmond
Amelia Hodder
Sophie Thompson
16.3
00:04:30.38
1
1
1
00:00:27.97
13
3
5
00:26:09.09
14
2
5
00:00:20.23
1
1
1
00:21:01.19
63
10
29
40
1907
MRS
MRS #1907
Female Yr 9 Team
00:56:55.52
00:56:55.52
6
(13)
Yr 9 Team
6
Female
13
Timae
Ruby Powell
Sophie Gardiner
Marli Hughes
15.1
00:06:40.88
33
7
17
00:00:30.85
28
6
15
00:32:54.51
50
9
22
00:00:20.88
2
2
2
00:16:28.38
31
2
8
41
1900
Pryor / Humphreys / Roberts
Pryor / Humphreys / Roberts #1900
Female Yr 9 Team
00:57:46.17
00:57:46.17
7
(14)
Yr 9 Team
7
Female
14
Carana
Darcy Pryor
Alana Humphreys
Olivia Roberts
14.9
00:05:24.37
14
4
7
00:00:28.32
15
5
7
00:32:23.30
49
8
21
00:00:26.83
26
8
16
00:19:03.33
53
7
21
45
1909
MCC
MCC #1909
Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:24.57
00:58:24.57
8
(16)
Yr 9 Team
8
Female
16
Timae
Mikayla Goldberg
Charlotte Brown
Cambell Boutle
14.7
00:09:04.62
65
10
33
00:00:26.53
7
2
3
00:29:12.33
32
5
13
00:00:22.90
7
5
6
00:19:18.18
55
8
23
46
1901
Williams / Vaghijani
Williams / Vaghijani #1901
Female Yr 9 Team
00:58:29.20
00:58:29.20
9
(17)
Yr 9 Team
9
Female
17
Alethea
Stacey Williams
Kashvi Vaghjiani
Kashvi Vaghjiani
14.7
00:05:32.30
20
6
10
00:00:58.94
70
11
36
00:32:02.22
46
7
18
00:00:25.20
14
6
10
00:19:30.52
56
9
24
53
1903
Abi; Emily and brooke
Abi; Emily and brooke #1903
Female Yr 9 Team
01:00:19.19
01:00:19.19
10
(23)
Yr 9 Team
10
Female
23
Alethea
Abigail Kemp
Emily Bartlett
Booke Lawer
14.2
00:07:49.87
50
9
24
00:00:32.56
40
8
22
00:34:01.32
57
11
24
00:00:31.67
43
11
27
00:17:23.77
41
6
13
68
1902
Neale / Faraone / Harrison
Neale / Faraone / Harrison #1902
Female Yr 9 Team
01:06:20.58
01:06:20.58
11
(34)
Yr 9 Team
11
Female
34
Carana
Holly Neale
Juliette Faraone
Alicia Harrison
12.9
00:09:46.74
68
11
35
00:00:46.17
63
10
32
00:33:18.09
55
10
23
00:00:26.88
27
9
17
00:22:02.69
67
11
33
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)