St Stephens Triathlon
10 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
11
1483
Red goes Fastest
Red goes Fastest #1483
Female Yr 7 Team
00:49:16.10
00:49:16.10
1
(2)
Yr 7 Team
1
Female
2
Alethea
Annika Rasmussen
Megan Liddicoat
Darcie Richards
17.4
00:05:43.37
21
3
11
00:00:33.86
44
5
24
00:28:36.15
29
2
12
00:00:29.29
35
3
21
00:13:53.41
7
1
2
44
1490
The Little Shitaki Mushrooms
The Little Shitaki Mushrooms #1490
Female Yr 7 Team
00:58:21.71
00:58:21.71
2
(15)
Yr 7 Team
2
Female
15
Timae
Amy Harrison
Bianca French
Jemma Grimm
14.7
00:05:05.77
10
1
4
00:00:47.72
66
7
34
00:31:25.26
45
3
17
00:00:44.42
66
6
33
00:20:18.54
60
6
26
48
1485
Parsons / Tushingham / Skinner
Parsons / Tushingham / Skinner #1485
Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:16.32
00:59:16.32
3
(19)
Yr 7 Team
3
Female
19
Timae
Eloise Parsons
Annalise Tushingham
Naomi Skinner
14.5
00:07:34.81
45
6
23
00:00:30.94
30
3
17
00:34:02.75
58
5
25
00:00:45.17
67
7
34
00:16:22.65
26
3
6
50
1484
Kerr / Ward
Kerr / Ward #1484
Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:33.21
00:59:33.21
4
(21)
Yr 7 Team
4
Female
21
Timae
Cara-Anne Kerr
Alice Ward
Cara-Anne Kerr
14.4
00:07:56.13
53
7
25
00:00:28.76
18
1
9
00:34:48.60
62
8
29
00:00:25.61
16
1
11
00:15:54.09
24
2
5
51
1488
Babes in blue
Babes in blue #1488
Female Yr 7 Team
00:59:39.36
00:59:39.36
5
(22)
Yr 7 Team
5
Female
22
Timae
Abbey Thompson
Asha Dickerson
Alexa Wallis
14.4
00:05:10.37
12
2
6
00:00:30.04
26
2
14
00:34:26.33
61
7
28
00:00:27.42
30
2
18
00:19:05.18
54
4
22
57
1491
The Biggest Losers
The Biggest Losers #1491
Female Yr 7 Team
01:02:37.91
01:02:37.91
6
(26)
Yr 7 Team
6
Female
26
Timae
Emma Jane Baker
Natasha Dijkstra
Lara Martin
13.7
00:06:15.63
27
5
14
00:00:32.08
36
4
19
00:32:22.53
48
4
20
00:00:30.02
38
5
24
00:22:57.64
71
8
36
58
1492
Bates / Ansell / Tholen
Bates / Ansell / Tholen #1492
Female Yr 7 Team
01:02:39.74
01:02:39.74
7
(27)
Yr 7 Team
7
Female
27
Carana
Lauren Bates
Jasmine Ansell
Yalmarie Tholen
13.7
00:06:04.87
24
4
13
00:00:50.21
67
8
35
00:34:03.16
59
6
26
00:00:29.97
37
4
23
00:21:11.51
64
7
30
1489
The triple t's
The triple t's #1489
Female Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Eliza Wilson
Georgia Lodwick
Elise Ingvarson
1486
Harrison / French / Grimm
Harrison / French / Grimm #1486
Female Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Amy Harrison
Bianca French
Jemma Grimm
1487
Stars
Stars #1487
Female Yr 7 Team
DNF
DNF
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Lindsay Macfarlane
Olivia Brown
Brooke Skinner
00:09:21.58
66
8
34
00:00:39.53
57
6
29
00:17:39.14
2
1
1
00:00:46.36
70
8
36
00:20:08.84
59
5
25
1482
Harrison / Martin / Gaunt
Harrison / Martin / Gaunt #1482
Female Yr 7 Team
DNS
DNS
Yr 7 Team
Female
Timae
Amy Harrison
Lara Martin
Ella Gaunt
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)