SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1487
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #1487
Male 30-39
DQ
DQ
30-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:04:58.87
00:01:34.85
00:14:00.14
00:00:50.56
00:06:10.67
21
1472
Ryan GIUFFRE
Ryan GIUFFRE #1472
Male Mates Wave
00:32:23.87
00:32:23.87
2
(15)
Mates Wave
2
Male
15
AUS
3:09 min/km
5 - White
00:06:20.51
88
6
45
00:02:03.77
64
3
29
00:16:08.44
137
11
94
00:00:56.72
120
11
57
00:06:54.42
1
1
1
2
1157
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #1157
Male 14-15
00:27:38.52
00:27:38.52
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:41 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:18.61
3
1
2
00:02:02.73
60
4
27
00:11:52.00
2
1
2
00:02:07.59
315
8
142
00:07:17.58
2
1
2
1
1114
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1114
Male 12-13
00:26:22.48
00:26:22.48
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:34 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:16.37
2
1
1
00:02:01.47
55
10
25
00:11:27.00
1
1
1
00:01:01.79
151
14
77
00:07:35.84
3
1
3
5
1105
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1105
Male 12-13
00:29:37.29
00:29:37.29
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:04.38
13
3
7
00:01:58.05
46
7
20
00:13:34.00
11
3
9
00:01:02.13
152
15
78
00:07:58.73
4
2
4
10
1194
Harry YOUNG
Harry YOUNG #1194
Male 20-29
00:31:08.11
00:31:08.11
1
(6)
20-29
1
Male
6
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:51.54
223
14
111
00:02:07.62
79
4
34
00:12:17.53
3
1
3
00:00:49.80
68
8
33
00:08:01.60
5
1
5
4
1113
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1113
Male 12-13
00:29:19.28
00:29:19.28
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:26.89
4
2
3
00:02:01.10
54
9
24
00:13:46.15
14
4
12
00:01:02.69
156
16
80
00:08:02.43
6
3
6
46
1403
Cloud
Cloud #1403
Mixed Team
00:34:02.12
00:34:02.12
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NONE
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:08:25.27
261
3
3
00:01:27.99
2
1
1
00:15:28.68
98
1
1
00:00:35.24
6
1
1
00:08:04.92
7
1
1
39
1437
Daniel MCENTEE
Daniel MCENTEE #1437
Male Mates Wave
00:33:41.24
00:33:41.24
4
(26)
Mates Wave
4
Male
26
AUS
3:17 min/km
5 - White
00:07:01.39
161
14
79
00:02:38.86
181
9
76
00:14:57.44
67
5
53
00:00:56.46
117
10
55
00:08:07.07
8
2
7
11
1185
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1185
Male 20-29
00:31:11.80
00:31:11.80
2
(7)
20-29
2
Male
7
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:03.33
63
4
30
00:02:11.98
94
5
38
00:13:53.79
16
3
14
00:00:46.89
46
3
23
00:08:15.79
9
2
8
8
1144
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1144
Female 12-13
00:30:14.27
00:30:14.27
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:35.07
6
2
2
00:01:58.27
47
5
24
00:14:29.00
38
4
6
00:00:44.04
32
7
15
00:08:27.88
10
1
1
57
1139
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1139
Female 12-13
00:34:31.47
00:34:31.47
8
(18)
12-13
8
Female
18
AUS
3:22 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:08.07
19
6
7
00:02:04.26
68
12
36
00:18:09.60
235
15
107
00:00:41.07
21
6
11
00:08:28.46
11
2
2
9
1127
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #1127
Female 12-13
00:30:18.70
00:30:18.70
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:57.06
11
4
5
00:02:03.73
62
10
32
00:14:01.54
20
3
5
00:00:46.08
41
9
21
00:08:30.27
12
3
3
32
1106
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1106
Male 12-13
00:33:10.61
00:33:10.61
7
(23)
12-13
7
Male
23
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:46.11
126
12
63
00:01:32.77
3
2
2
00:15:41.55
111
10
79
00:00:39.07
14
3
7
00:08:31.10
13
4
9
14
1413
Mathew BEZAUD
Mathew BEZAUD #1413
Male Mates Wave
00:31:30.28
00:31:30.28
1
(10)
Mates Wave
1
Male
10
AUS
3:04 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.40
64
3
31
00:01:38.25
5
1
4
00:14:30.04
42
3
35
00:00:41.31
23
3
11
00:08:37.26
14
3
10
7
1138
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1138
Female 12-13
00:30:06.58
00:30:06.58
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:48.88
10
3
4
00:02:04.11
67
11
35
00:13:27.75
9
2
2
00:01:08.52
183
18
89
00:08:37.31
15
4
4
188
1153
Blake GLOSSOP
Blake GLOSSOP #1153
Male 14-15
00:40:09.84
00:40:09.84
7
(105)
14-15
7
Male
105
AUS
3:55 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:47.33
127
6
64
00:03:25.83
271
8
122
00:20:16.46
297
8
142
00:01:02.88
158
5
82
00:08:37.32
16
2
11
81
1190
Scott ROMEO
Scott ROMEO #1190
Male 20-29
00:35:30.81
00:35:30.81
11
(57)
20-29
11
Male
57
AUS
3:27 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:09:49.35
319
16
144
00:02:00.79
51
2
23
00:14:15.07
32
6
27
00:00:41.23
22
2
10
00:08:44.34
17
3
12
23
1116
Zaide MOXHAM
Zaide MOXHAM #1116
Male 12-13
00:32:32.60
00:32:32.60
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
AUS
3:10 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:44.82
43
6
22
00:01:54.29
38
6
19
00:15:34.78
107
9
76
00:00:32.41
1
1
1
00:08:46.28
18
5
13
13
1238
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1238
Male 40-49
00:31:30.21
00:31:30.21
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
AUS
3:04 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:27.63
24
1
15
00:02:17.79
113
12
49
00:13:56.85
17
4
15
00:01:00.01
138
12
69
00:08:47.92
19
1
14
6
1120
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1120
Male 12-13
00:30:05.33
00:30:05.33
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:00.13
57
8
29
00:01:24.73
1
1
1
00:13:09.15
6
2
5
00:00:43.23
28
6
15
00:08:48.07
20
6
15
139
1108
Kylan GILLMORE
Kylan GILLMORE #1108
Male 12-13
00:38:02.48
00:38:02.48
13
(87)
12-13
13
Male
87
AUS
3:42 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:59.89
55
7
28
00:02:23.12
133
14
59
00:19:52.36
290
19
140
00:00:56.38
116
13
54
00:08:50.72
21
7
16
3
1142
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1142
Female 12-13
00:28:32.77
00:28:32.77
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:06.84
1
1
1
00:02:01.09
53
7
27
00:12:36.00
4
1
1
00:00:57.18
124
14
62
00:08:51.65
22
5
5
19
1151
Izaac COCCA
Izaac COCCA #1151
Male 14-15
00:32:20.61
00:32:20.61
2
(14)
14-15
2
Male
14
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:37.66
34
3
19
00:01:49.23
28
3
16
00:15:21.53
88
3
70
00:00:35.55
7
1
3
00:08:56.62
23
3
17
109
1435
Max LITTLEFAIR
Max LITTLEFAIR #1435
Male Mates Wave
00:36:43.87
00:36:43.87
10
(74)
Mates Wave
10
Male
74
AUS
3:35 min/km
5 - White
00:07:03.39
164
16
82
00:02:23.78
135
6
60
00:16:42.53
162
14
103
00:01:35.77
286
20
130
00:08:58.38
24
4
18
58
1235
Scott FLEAY
Scott FLEAY #1235
Male 40-49
00:34:31.62
00:34:31.62
9
(39)
40-49
9
Male
39
AUS
3:22 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:50.59
133
9
66
00:03:09.01
246
21
110
00:14:39.81
52
13
42
00:00:50.38
75
4
37
00:09:01.81
25
2
19
72
1205
Colin FREEMAN
Colin FREEMAN #1205
Male 30-39
00:35:10.83
00:35:10.83
9
(49)
30-39
9
Male
49
NONE
AUS
3:25 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:58.13
234
23
117
00:02:04.58
69
4
30
00:15:15.30
83
13
66
00:00:49.99
71
6
36
00:09:02.82
26
1
20
63
1464
Kate REED
Kate REED #1464
Female 30-39
00:34:42.12
00:34:42.12
4
(20)
30-39
4
Female
20
AUS
3:23 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:51.40
137
17
69
00:02:05.02
71
5
37
00:15:49.14
118
8
36
00:00:52.38
88
8
44
00:09:04.16
27
1
6
20
1159
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1159
Female 14-15
00:32:22.86
00:32:22.86
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:39.75
36
5
17
00:01:39.95
8
1
1
00:15:22.43
89
3
19
00:00:35.75
8
1
4
00:09:04.96
28
1
7
30
1184
Lachlan HENDERSON
Lachlan HENDERSON #1184
Male 20-29
00:33:06.62
00:33:06.62
4
(22)
20-29
4
Male
22
AUS
3:13 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:52.68
141
12
68
00:02:16.97
112
6
48
00:14:12.73
26
4
21
00:00:38.44
13
1
6
00:09:05.79
29
4
21
119
1480
Zachary OLIVER
Zachary OLIVER #1480
Male 20-29
00:37:01.87
00:37:01.87
13
(79)
20-29
13
Male
79
AUS
3:36 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:08:03.03
247
15
124
00:03:46.39
297
16
136
00:15:17.50
86
14
68
00:00:49.14
60
5
29
00:09:05.79
30
5
22
44
1420
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1420
Male Mates Wave
00:34:00.87
00:34:00.87
5
(30)
Mates Wave
5
Male
30
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:07:04.37
165
17
83
00:02:19.50
120
5
52
00:14:48.33
58
4
47
00:00:40.05
17
2
8
00:09:08.61
31
5
23
47
1223
Barry WALSH
Barry WALSH #1223
Male 30-39
00:34:02.18
00:34:02.18
5
(32)
30-39
5
Male
32
AUS
3:19 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:10.27
174
12
87
00:02:22.39
128
10
56
00:14:15.27
33
6
28
00:01:05.47
171
13
88
00:09:08.76
32
2
24
16
1280
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1280
Female 20-29
00:31:55.33
00:31:55.33
1
(5)
20-29
1
Female
5
AUS
3:06 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:34.97
31
2
14
00:01:56.01
43
3
21
00:14:40.96
53
1
11
00:00:33.81
4
1
3
00:09:09.57
33
1
8
42
1249
Alex POPOVSKY
Alex POPOVSKY #1249
Male 40-49
00:33:51.85
00:33:51.85
5
(28)
40-49
5
Male
28
AUS
3:18 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:25.39
93
6
48
00:02:28.52
151
13
67
00:14:31.67
45
10
37
00:01:14.91
218
18
106
00:09:11.34
34
3
25
25
1217
Clinton MOXHAM
Clinton MOXHAM #1217
Male 30-39
00:32:42.50
00:32:42.50
3
(19)
30-39
3
Male
19
AUS
3:11 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:08.64
73
7
36
00:02:04.77
70
5
31
00:14:16.95
35
7
30
00:00:59.82
135
10
67
00:09:12.30
35
3
26
15
1465
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1465
Male 40-49
00:31:50.35
00:31:50.35
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:03.39
163
12
81
00:01:42.42
12
2
8
00:13:17.53
7
1
6
00:00:34.65
5
1
2
00:09:12.34
36
4
27
85
1212
Matthew HUGHES
Matthew HUGHES #1212
Male 30-39
00:35:42.78
00:35:42.78
10
(60)
30-39
10
Male
60
AUS
3:29 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:52.13
50
5
25
00:02:18.78
117
8
51
00:17:30.74
208
22
116
00:00:47.72
50
4
25
00:09:13.39
37
4
28
50
1199
Chris CLEARY
Chris CLEARY #1199
Male 30-39
00:34:14.60
00:34:14.60
6
(35)
30-39
6
Male
35
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:11.43
176
13
88
00:02:49.21
208
16
91
00:14:14.01
29
4
24
00:00:45.25
38
2
18
00:09:14.68
38
5
29
17
1232
Stuart CUMMINS
Stuart CUMMINS #1232
Male 40-49
00:32:05.76
00:32:05.76
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:44.89
44
2
23
00:01:58.68
48
4
21
00:14:03.81
21
5
16
00:00:59.86
137
11
68
00:09:18.50
39
5
30
22
1218
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #1218
Male 30-39
00:32:27.79
00:32:27.79
2
(16)
30-39
2
Male
16
AUS
3:10 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:04:46.61
9
2
6
00:02:16.13
106
7
45
00:15:10.66
77
11
61
00:00:55.19
111
8
50
00:09:19.18
40
6
31
29
1386
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #1386
Female 30-39
00:32:59.30
00:32:59.30
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
AUS
3:13 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:50.04
132
15
66
00:01:42.38
11
1
2
00:14:00.45
19
1
4
00:01:06.53
177
24
85
00:09:19.89
41
2
9
203
1467
Subaroos
Subaroos #1467
Mixed Team
00:40:48.53
00:40:48.53
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:58 min/km
5 - White
00:10:01.31
321
4
4
00:02:11.62
93
4
4
00:17:17.48
193
3
3
00:01:55.56
308
4
4
00:09:22.56
42
2
2
31
1128
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1128
Female 12-13
00:33:10.58
00:33:10.58
5
(9)
12-13
5
Female
9
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:44.82
42
10
21
00:02:01.83
56
8
28
00:15:12.00
79
5
17
00:00:49.07
59
11
29
00:09:22.84
43
6
10
76
1150
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #1150
Male 14-15
00:35:21.83
00:35:21.83
4
(52)
14-15
4
Male
52
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:04.58
14
2
8
00:02:34.74
171
6
73
00:17:30.02
207
7
115
00:00:46.23
42
3
19
00:09:26.26
44
4
32
82
1303
Lucy VANDERMEER
Lucy VANDERMEER #1303
Female 20-29
00:35:32.12
00:35:32.12
2
(24)
20-29
2
Female
24
AUS
3:28 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:46.64
46
4
23
00:01:50.52
30
1
11
00:17:08.02
187
12
77
00:01:19.44
234
18
117
00:09:27.48
45
2
11
18
1197
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1197
Male 30-39
00:32:20.45
00:32:20.45
1
(13)
30-39
1
Male
13
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:29.55
200
17
98
00:01:41.54
10
2
7
00:12:53.84
5
1
4
00:00:47.32
48
3
24
00:09:28.19
46
7
33
91
1222
Craig TRUSCHEL
Craig TRUSCHEL #1222
Male 30-39
00:35:52.24
00:35:52.24
13
(66)
30-39
13
Male
66
AUS
3:29 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:00.64
158
11
77
00:02:21.76
127
9
55
00:15:49.54
119
16
82
00:01:11.09
199
17
101
00:09:29.19
47
8
34
24
1453
Andrew TOOVEY
Andrew TOOVEY #1453
Male Mates Wave
00:32:35.59
00:32:35.59
3
(18)
Mates Wave
3
Male
18
AUS
3:10 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.64
66
4
32
00:01:43.18
13
2
9
00:14:16.46
34
2
29
00:01:01.20
145
13
74
00:09:31.09
48
6
35
38
1251
Adriaan VAN DER BERG
Adriaan VAN DER BERG #1251
Male 40-49
00:33:39.87
00:33:39.87
4
(25)
40-49
4
Male
25
AUS
3:17 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:30.61
102
7
54
00:02:14.17
103
9
43
00:14:26.15
37
9
32
00:00:56.58
119
8
56
00:09:32.35
49
6
36
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)