SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
1116
Zaide MOXHAM
Zaide MOXHAM #1116
Male 12-13
00:32:32.60
00:32:32.60
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
AUS
3:10 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:44.82
43
6
22
00:01:54.29
38
6
19
00:15:34.78
107
9
76
00:00:32.41
1
1
1
00:08:46.28
18
5
13
56
1145
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1145
Female 12-13
00:34:29.61
00:34:29.61
7
(17)
12-13
7
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:28.65
26
8
11
00:01:49.51
29
4
10
00:17:03.11
183
9
75
00:00:32.87
2
1
1
00:09:35.46
53
7
13
117
1124
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1124
Female 12-13
00:36:56.55
00:36:56.55
10
(39)
12-13
10
Female
39
duncraig shs triathlon academy
AUS
3:36 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:03.61
65
12
34
00:01:47.09
21
3
6
00:17:38.46
214
13
93
00:00:33.32
3
2
2
00:10:54.05
138
12
43
16
1280
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1280
Female 20-29
00:31:55.33
00:31:55.33
1
(5)
20-29
1
Female
5
AUS
3:06 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:34.97
31
2
14
00:01:56.01
43
3
21
00:14:40.96
53
1
11
00:00:33.81
4
1
3
00:09:09.57
33
1
8
15
1465
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1465
Male 40-49
00:31:50.35
00:31:50.35
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:03.39
163
12
81
00:01:42.42
12
2
8
00:13:17.53
7
1
6
00:00:34.65
5
1
2
00:09:12.34
36
4
27
46
1403
Cloud
Cloud #1403
Mixed Team
00:34:02.12
00:34:02.12
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NONE
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:08:25.27
261
3
3
00:01:27.99
2
1
1
00:15:28.68
98
1
1
00:00:35.24
6
1
1
00:08:04.92
7
1
1
19
1151
Izaac COCCA
Izaac COCCA #1151
Male 14-15
00:32:20.61
00:32:20.61
2
(14)
14-15
2
Male
14
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:37.66
34
3
19
00:01:49.23
28
3
16
00:15:21.53
88
3
70
00:00:35.55
7
1
3
00:08:56.62
23
3
17
20
1159
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1159
Female 14-15
00:32:22.86
00:32:22.86
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:39.75
36
5
17
00:01:39.95
8
1
1
00:15:22.43
89
3
19
00:00:35.75
8
1
4
00:09:04.96
28
1
7
112
1363
Britt GRAY
Britt GRAY #1363
Female 30-39
00:36:49.28
00:36:49.28
10
(37)
30-39
10
Female
37
AUS
3:35 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:06.62
70
7
36
00:02:22.55
130
13
69
00:16:08.77
138
12
43
00:00:35.94
9
1
5
00:11:35.39
174
16
65
67
1408
Jackson ALLAN
Jackson ALLAN #1408
Male Mates Wave
00:34:59.37
00:34:59.37
7
(46)
Mates Wave
7
Male
46
AUS
3:24 min/km
5 - White
00:06:27.29
98
8
51
00:02:31.88
163
7
71
00:15:11.01
78
6
62
00:00:36.97
10
1
4
00:10:12.20
83
10
54
68
1321
Susha FISHER
Susha FISHER #1321
Female 40-49
00:35:00.93
00:35:00.93
2
(21)
40-49
2
Female
21
AUS
3:24 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:57.66
151
6
77
00:01:49.02
26
1
9
00:15:46.26
116
8
34
00:00:37.34
11
1
6
00:09:50.64
62
1
18
86
1101
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #1101
Male 12-13
00:35:43.92
00:35:43.92
10
(61)
12-13
10
Male
61
NONE
AUS
3:29 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:31.93
29
5
16
00:01:44.70
16
4
11
00:16:04.24
134
12
91
00:00:38.44
12
2
5
00:11:44.60
183
17
110
30
1184
Lachlan HENDERSON
Lachlan HENDERSON #1184
Male 20-29
00:33:06.62
00:33:06.62
4
(22)
20-29
4
Male
22
AUS
3:13 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:52.68
141
12
68
00:02:16.97
112
6
48
00:14:12.73
26
4
21
00:00:38.44
13
1
6
00:09:05.79
29
4
21
32
1106
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1106
Male 12-13
00:33:10.61
00:33:10.61
7
(23)
12-13
7
Male
23
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:46.11
126
12
63
00:01:32.77
3
2
2
00:15:41.55
111
10
79
00:00:39.07
14
3
7
00:08:31.10
13
4
9
41
1129
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1129
Female 12-13
00:33:46.25
00:33:46.25
6
(14)
12-13
6
Female
14
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:00.64
12
5
6
00:02:08.30
81
14
44
00:15:27.04
93
6
22
00:00:39.76
15
3
7
00:10:30.50
101
10
31
92
1134
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER
Charlotte FAIRWEATHER #1134
Female 12-13
00:35:53.61
00:35:53.61
9
(25)
12-13
9
Female
25
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:41.14
38
9
19
00:02:02.32
59
9
30
00:17:24.00
202
12
86
00:00:39.96
16
4
8
00:10:06.19
73
8
22
44
1420
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1420
Male Mates Wave
00:34:00.87
00:34:00.87
5
(30)
Mates Wave
5
Male
30
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:07:04.37
165
17
83
00:02:19.50
120
5
52
00:14:48.33
58
4
47
00:00:40.05
17
2
8
00:09:08.61
31
5
23
183
1135
Olivia GALLIVAN
Olivia GALLIVAN #1135
Female 12-13
00:39:48.59
00:39:48.59
16
(76)
12-13
16
Female
76
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:39.14
112
16
54
00:02:07.23
78
13
42
00:18:54.47
263
18
130
00:00:40.82
18
5
9
00:11:26.91
168
14
62
77
1154
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #1154
Male 14-15
00:35:28.45
00:35:28.45
5
(53)
14-15
5
Male
53
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:41.34
39
4
20
00:02:16.45
108
5
47
00:16:07.64
136
4
93
00:00:40.97
19
2
9
00:10:42.03
119
7
80
176
1171
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #1171
Female 16-19
00:39:38.80
00:39:38.80
5
(73)
16-19
5
Female
73
AUS
3:52 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:52.39
138
6
70
00:01:59.77
50
4
25
00:18:27.39
248
7
118
00:00:41.00
20
1
10
00:11:38.24
176
4
67
57
1139
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1139
Female 12-13
00:34:31.47
00:34:31.47
8
(18)
12-13
8
Female
18
AUS
3:22 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:08.07
19
6
7
00:02:04.26
68
12
36
00:18:09.60
235
15
107
00:00:41.07
21
6
11
00:08:28.46
11
2
2
81
1190
Scott ROMEO
Scott ROMEO #1190
Male 20-29
00:35:30.81
00:35:30.81
11
(57)
20-29
11
Male
57
AUS
3:27 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:09:49.35
319
16
144
00:02:00.79
51
2
23
00:14:15.07
32
6
27
00:00:41.23
22
2
10
00:08:44.34
17
3
12
14
1413
Mathew BEZAUD
Mathew BEZAUD #1413
Male Mates Wave
00:31:30.28
00:31:30.28
1
(10)
Mates Wave
1
Male
10
AUS
3:04 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.40
64
3
31
00:01:38.25
5
1
4
00:14:30.04
42
3
35
00:00:41.31
23
3
11
00:08:37.26
14
3
10
149
1103
Joseph CAPPON
Joseph CAPPON #1103
Male 12-13
00:38:24.84
00:38:24.84
15
(92)
12-13
15
Male
92
Chidlow Tri club
AUS
3:44 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:06.44
68
9
33
00:01:59.37
49
8
22
00:18:07.75
232
15
124
00:00:41.56
24
4
12
00:11:29.70
171
16
105
26
1164
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1164
Female 14-15
00:32:46.11
00:32:46.11
2
(7)
14-15
2
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:42.37
8
1
3
00:01:54.75
39
4
17
00:14:58.06
68
2
15
00:00:41.82
25
2
12
00:10:29.10
98
4
29
96
1102
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1102
Male 12-13
00:36:02.58
00:36:02.58
11
(69)
12-13
11
Male
69
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:36.61
209
15
102
00:02:27.56
148
15
65
00:15:23.27
91
6
71
00:00:41.99
26
5
13
00:09:53.15
64
8
43
270
1202
Gavin DOHERTY
Gavin DOHERTY #1202
Male 30-39
00:45:34.63
00:45:34.63
28
(135)
30-39
28
Male
135
AUS
4:26 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:39.65
212
19
103
00:03:41.97
293
25
134
00:19:20.25
274
28
134
00:00:42.10
27
1
14
00:14:10.64
274
30
139
6
1120
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1120
Male 12-13
00:30:05.33
00:30:05.33
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:00.13
57
8
29
00:01:24.73
1
1
1
00:13:09.15
6
2
5
00:00:43.23
28
6
15
00:08:48.07
20
6
15
84
1439
Paul METCALFE
Paul METCALFE #1439
Male Mates Wave
00:35:41.62
00:35:41.62
8
(59)
Mates Wave
8
Male
59
AUS
3:28 min/km
5 - White
00:06:39.89
113
9
58
00:02:41.28
186
10
79
00:15:54.69
124
9
86
00:00:43.40
29
4
16
00:09:42.34
58
8
40
128
1388
Catherine THOMAS
Catherine THOMAS #1388
Female 30-39
00:37:19.33
00:37:19.33
11
(42)
30-39
11
Female
42
AUS
3:38 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:07:23.76
195
25
100
00:02:29.92
156
20
83
00:16:33.04
153
16
52
00:00:43.45
30
2
13
00:10:09.15
76
8
23
70
1174
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #1174
Female 16-19
00:35:07.40
00:35:07.40
1
(22)
16-19
1
Female
22
AUS
3:25 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:28.30
99
4
47
00:01:47.61
23
2
8
00:15:28.77
99
2
25
00:00:43.62
31
2
14
00:10:39.08
112
1
34
8
1144
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1144
Female 12-13
00:30:14.27
00:30:14.27
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:35.07
6
2
2
00:01:58.27
47
5
24
00:14:29.00
38
4
6
00:00:44.04
32
7
15
00:08:27.88
10
1
1
137
1405
Thompson Girls
Thompson Girls #1405
Mixed Team
00:38:02.11
00:38:02.11
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
3:42 min/km
5 - White
00:08:12.80
254
2
2
00:01:41.37
9
2
2
00:17:22.88
200
4
4
00:00:44.19
33
2
2
00:10:00.84
70
3
3
104
1166
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1166
Female 14-15
00:36:33.21
00:36:33.21
7
(32)
14-15
7
Female
32
AUS
3:33 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:40.92
37
6
18
00:02:18.93
119
7
64
00:16:26.08
149
7
50
00:00:44.56
34
3
16
00:11:22.70
165
7
60
167
1443
Sarah NIVEN
Sarah NIVEN #1443
Female Mates Wave
00:39:13.96
00:39:13.96
4
(65)
Mates Wave
4
Female
65
AUS
3:49 min/km
5 - White
00:06:35.39
107
3
51
00:02:25.23
140
7
75
00:17:11.98
190
7
79
00:00:44.75
35
1
17
00:12:16.60
214
9
90
102
1367
Emma HINCHLIFFE
Emma HINCHLIFFE #1367
Female 30-39
00:36:18.59
00:36:18.59
7
(30)
30-39
7
Female
30
AUS
3:32 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:05:53.11
52
3
26
00:02:21.31
125
12
67
00:16:57.48
178
22
70
00:00:44.77
36
3
18
00:10:21.91
91
10
27
78
1118
Benedict POSTMA
Benedict POSTMA #1118
Male 12-13
00:35:29.28
00:35:29.28
9
(54)
12-13
9
Male
54
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:55.55
148
13
72
00:01:37.33
4
3
3
00:15:28.31
97
7
73
00:00:44.82
37
7
17
00:10:43.27
120
14
81
50
1199
Chris CLEARY
Chris CLEARY #1199
Male 30-39
00:34:14.60
00:34:14.60
6
(35)
30-39
6
Male
35
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:11.43
176
13
88
00:02:49.21
208
16
91
00:14:14.01
29
4
24
00:00:45.25
38
2
18
00:09:14.68
38
5
29
130
1392
Suzy WILLIAMS
Suzy WILLIAMS #1392
Female 30-39
00:37:24.13
00:37:24.13
12
(43)
30-39
12
Female
43
AUS
3:38 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:40.00
114
11
55
00:02:32.39
165
25
90
00:15:27.05
94
5
23
00:00:45.41
39
4
19
00:11:59.26
195
20
79
162
1140
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #1140
Female 12-13
00:39:01.37
00:39:01.37
14
(60)
12-13
14
Female
60
AUS
3:48 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:27.84
25
7
10
00:01:46.45
18
2
4
00:16:57.90
179
8
71
00:00:45.82
40
8
20
00:14:03.36
272
19
130
9
1127
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #1127
Female 12-13
00:30:18.70
00:30:18.70
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:57.06
11
4
5
00:02:03.73
62
10
32
00:14:01.54
20
3
5
00:00:46.08
41
9
21
00:08:30.27
12
3
3
76
1150
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #1150
Male 14-15
00:35:21.83
00:35:21.83
4
(52)
14-15
4
Male
52
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:04.58
14
2
8
00:02:34.74
171
6
73
00:17:30.02
207
7
115
00:00:46.23
42
3
19
00:09:26.26
44
4
32
79
1170
Samuel HALLWORTH
Samuel HALLWORTH #1170
Male 16-19
00:35:29.86
00:35:29.86
1
(55)
16-19
1
Male
55
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:19.64
21
1
13
00:02:21.13
123
1
54
00:16:51.11
170
2
104
00:00:46.25
43
1
20
00:10:11.72
82
2
53
49
1259
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1259
Male 50-59
00:34:12.76
00:34:12.76
2
(34)
50-59
2
Male
34
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:32.31
30
3
17
00:02:19.85
122
3
53
00:14:47.53
56
3
45
00:00:46.56
44
1
21
00:10:46.50
125
6
84
115
1117
Tyler ODWYER
Tyler ODWYER #1117
Male 12-13
00:36:53.88
00:36:53.88
12
(77)
12-13
12
Male
77
AUS
3:35 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:48.64
220
17
109
00:02:12.02
95
12
39
00:15:33.21
104
8
75
00:00:46.88
45
8
22
00:10:33.12
104
12
69
11
1185
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1185
Male 20-29
00:31:11.80
00:31:11.80
2
(7)
20-29
2
Male
7
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:03.33
63
4
30
00:02:11.98
94
5
38
00:13:53.79
16
3
14
00:00:46.89
46
3
23
00:08:15.79
9
2
8
184
1173
Emma COWLEY
Emma COWLEY #1173
Female 16-19
00:39:49.13
00:39:49.13
6
(77)
16-19
6
Female
77
AUS
3:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:12.89
177
7
88
00:02:38.98
183
6
102
00:18:04.82
230
5
103
00:00:47.31
47
3
22
00:11:05.12
152
3
52
18
1197
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1197
Male 30-39
00:32:20.45
00:32:20.45
1
(13)
30-39
1
Male
13
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:29.55
200
17
98
00:01:41.54
10
2
7
00:12:53.84
5
1
4
00:00:47.32
48
3
24
00:09:28.19
46
7
33
151
1293
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1293
Female 20-29
00:38:30.87
00:38:30.87
9
(56)
20-29
9
Female
56
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:41.08
118
11
58
00:02:08.23
80
6
43
00:16:37.06
158
8
57
00:00:47.62
49
2
23
00:12:16.87
216
14
92
85
1212
Matthew HUGHES
Matthew HUGHES #1212
Male 30-39
00:35:42.78
00:35:42.78
10
(60)
30-39
10
Male
60
AUS
3:29 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:52.13
50
5
25
00:02:18.78
117
8
51
00:17:30.74
208
22
116
00:00:47.72
50
4
25
00:09:13.39
37
4
28
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)