SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
1144
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1144
Female 12-13
00:30:14.27
00:30:14.27
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:35.07
6
2
2
00:01:58.27
47
5
24
00:14:29.00
38
4
6
00:00:44.04
32
7
15
00:08:27.88
10
1
1
1
1114
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1114
Male 12-13
00:26:22.48
00:26:22.48
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:34 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:16.37
2
1
1
00:02:01.47
55
10
25
00:11:27.00
1
1
1
00:01:01.79
151
14
77
00:07:35.84
3
1
3
20
1159
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1159
Female 14-15
00:32:22.86
00:32:22.86
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:39.75
36
5
17
00:01:39.95
8
1
1
00:15:22.43
89
3
19
00:00:35.75
8
1
4
00:09:04.96
28
1
7
2
1157
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #1157
Male 14-15
00:27:38.52
00:27:38.52
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:41 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:18.61
3
1
2
00:02:02.73
60
4
27
00:11:52.00
2
1
2
00:02:07.59
315
8
142
00:07:17.58
2
1
2
70
1174
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #1174
Female 16-19
00:35:07.40
00:35:07.40
1
(22)
16-19
1
Female
22
AUS
3:25 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:28.30
99
4
47
00:01:47.61
23
2
8
00:15:28.77
99
2
25
00:00:43.62
31
2
14
00:10:39.08
112
1
34
93
1168
Joshua GALVIN
Joshua GALVIN #1168
Male 16-19
00:35:56.92
00:35:56.92
2
(67)
16-19
2
Male
67
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:15.62
81
2
43
00:02:38.95
182
3
77
00:15:59.86
130
1
89
00:00:50.95
79
2
40
00:10:11.53
81
1
52
16
1280
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1280
Female 20-29
00:31:55.33
00:31:55.33
1
(5)
20-29
1
Female
5
AUS
3:06 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:34.97
31
2
14
00:01:56.01
43
3
21
00:14:40.96
53
1
11
00:00:33.81
4
1
3
00:09:09.57
33
1
8
10
1194
Harry YOUNG
Harry YOUNG #1194
Male 20-29
00:31:08.11
00:31:08.11
1
(6)
20-29
1
Male
6
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:51.54
223
14
111
00:02:07.62
79
4
34
00:12:17.53
3
1
3
00:00:49.80
68
8
33
00:08:01.60
5
1
5
63
1464
Kate REED
Kate REED #1464
Female 30-39
00:34:42.12
00:34:42.12
4
(20)
30-39
4
Female
20
AUS
3:23 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:51.40
137
17
69
00:02:05.02
71
5
37
00:15:49.14
118
8
36
00:00:52.38
88
8
44
00:09:04.16
27
1
6
72
1205
Colin FREEMAN
Colin FREEMAN #1205
Male 30-39
00:35:10.83
00:35:10.83
9
(49)
30-39
9
Male
49
NONE
AUS
3:25 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:58.13
234
23
117
00:02:04.58
69
4
30
00:15:15.30
83
13
66
00:00:49.99
71
6
36
00:09:02.82
26
1
20
68
1321
Susha FISHER
Susha FISHER #1321
Female 40-49
00:35:00.93
00:35:00.93
2
(21)
40-49
2
Female
21
AUS
3:24 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:57.66
151
6
77
00:01:49.02
26
1
9
00:15:46.26
116
8
34
00:00:37.34
11
1
6
00:09:50.64
62
1
18
13
1238
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1238
Male 40-49
00:31:30.21
00:31:30.21
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
AUS
3:04 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:27.63
24
1
15
00:02:17.79
113
12
49
00:13:56.85
17
4
15
00:01:00.01
138
12
69
00:08:47.92
19
1
14
226
1394
Leesa BOMFORD
Leesa BOMFORD #1394
Female 50-59
00:42:32.52
00:42:32.52
2
(102)
50-59
2
Female
102
AUS
4:09 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:08:10.39
251
4
125
00:02:42.61
192
3
105
00:18:26.70
246
5
116
00:01:13.55
211
2
105
00:11:59.25
194
1
78
12
1271
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1271
Male 50-59
00:31:16.80
00:31:16.80
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:03 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:04:33.34
5
1
4
00:01:47.71
24
1
14
00:14:07.70
25
1
20
00:01:05.24
170
7
87
00:09:42.79
59
1
41
265
1401
Dawm DUNCAN
Dawm DUNCAN #1401
Female 60-69
00:45:03.12
00:45:03.12
1
(127)
60-69
1
Female
127
AUS
4:23 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:08:54.07
293
2
152
00:02:37.29
176
1
98
00:17:54.58
225
2
98
00:01:23.56
248
1
128
00:14:13.60
276
1
133
121
1273
Philip ASHTON
Philip ASHTON #1273
Male 60-69
00:37:05.56
00:37:05.56
1
(80)
60-69
1
Male
80
AUS
3:37 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:31.01
202
1
99
00:02:42.22
191
1
83
00:15:55.88
127
1
88
00:01:22.93
246
2
117
00:09:33.52
50
1
37
257
1275
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #1275
Male 70+
00:44:27.59
00:44:27.59
1
(131)
70+
1
Male
131
AUS
4:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:08:37.36
276
1
133
00:03:40.11
290
2
132
00:18:30.47
250
1
127
00:01:01.68
148
1
75
00:12:37.95
226
1
124
36
1411
Anika BEZAUD
Anika BEZAUD #1411
Female Mates Wave
00:33:21.12
00:33:21.12
1
(12)
Mates Wave
1
Female
12
AUS
3:15 min/km
5 - White
00:05:53.63
53
1
27
00:01:47.30
22
1
7
00:14:50.06
59
1
12
00:00:58.76
130
10
65
00:09:51.36
63
1
19
21
1472
Ryan GIUFFRE
Ryan GIUFFRE #1472
Male Mates Wave
00:32:23.87
00:32:23.87
2
(15)
Mates Wave
2
Male
15
AUS
3:09 min/km
5 - White
00:06:20.51
88
6
45
00:02:03.77
64
3
29
00:16:08.44
137
11
94
00:00:56.72
120
11
57
00:06:54.42
1
1
1
46
1403
Cloud
Cloud #1403
Mixed Team
00:34:02.12
00:34:02.12
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NONE
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:08:25.27
261
3
3
00:01:27.99
2
1
1
00:15:28.68
98
1
1
00:00:35.24
6
1
1
00:08:04.92
7
1
1
203
1467
Subaroos
Subaroos #1467
Mixed Team
00:40:48.53
00:40:48.53
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
3:58 min/km
5 - White
00:10:01.31
321
4
4
00:02:11.62
93
4
4
00:17:17.48
193
3
3
00:01:55.56
308
4
4
00:09:22.56
42
2
2
148
1412
Julie BEZAUD
Julie BEZAUD #1412
Female Mates Wave
00:38:15.72
00:38:15.72
3
(54)
Mates Wave
3
Female
54
AUS
3:43 min/km
5 - White
00:06:52.40
139
6
71
00:02:50.53
209
13
114
00:17:00.94
182
6
74
00:01:21.38
241
22
123
00:10:10.45
78
2
25
39
1437
Daniel MCENTEE
Daniel MCENTEE #1437
Male Mates Wave
00:33:41.24
00:33:41.24
4
(26)
Mates Wave
4
Male
26
AUS
3:17 min/km
5 - White
00:07:01.39
161
14
79
00:02:38.86
181
9
76
00:14:57.44
67
5
53
00:00:56.46
117
10
55
00:08:07.07
8
2
7
302
1276
Alan ROBINSON
Alan ROBINSON #1276
Male 70+
00:48:56.76
00:48:56.76
2
(142)
70+
2
Male
142
AUS
4:46 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:09:00.48
297
2
140
00:03:35.47
285
1
129
00:20:08.30
292
2
141
00:01:10.82
196
2
98
00:15:01.68
295
2
143
249
1274
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1274
Male 60-69
00:44:07.13
00:44:07.13
2
(127)
60-69
2
Male
127
AUS
4:18 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:09:55.32
320
2
145
00:03:12.47
251
2
113
00:16:55.23
175
2
106
00:01:10.58
195
1
97
00:12:53.52
232
2
127
177
1272
Matt YACOPETTI
Matt YACOPETTI #1272
Male 50-59
00:39:42.35
00:39:42.35
10
(101)
50-59
10
Male
101
AUS
3:52 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:52.14
226
12
112
00:03:37.49
286
14
130
00:16:54.55
173
13
105
00:01:04.10
164
6
85
00:10:14.04
84
2
55
308
1400
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1400
Female 60-69
00:50:05.54
00:50:05.54
2
(161)
60-69
2
Female
161
AUS
4:53 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:07:35.34
206
1
104
00:03:17.87
262
2
141
00:17:44.73
219
1
95
00:02:16.82
317
2
171
00:19:10.77
327
2
176
74
1479
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #1479
Female 50-59
00:35:16.90
00:35:16.90
1
(23)
50-59
1
Female
23
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:20.13
87
1
42
00:01:52.24
34
1
13
00:14:00.07
18
1
3
00:00:54.82
107
1
56
00:12:09.62
209
2
87
58
1235
Scott FLEAY
Scott FLEAY #1235
Male 40-49
00:34:31.62
00:34:31.62
9
(39)
40-49
9
Male
39
AUS
3:22 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:50.59
133
9
66
00:03:09.01
246
21
110
00:14:39.81
52
13
42
00:00:50.38
75
4
37
00:09:01.81
25
2
19
116
1332
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #1332
Female 40-49
00:36:56.37
00:36:56.37
5
(38)
40-49
5
Female
38
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:53.94
143
5
74
00:02:51.45
212
19
116
00:15:35.23
108
6
31
00:01:24.88
253
24
132
00:10:10.85
79
2
26
47
1223
Barry WALSH
Barry WALSH #1223
Male 30-39
00:34:02.18
00:34:02.18
5
(32)
30-39
5
Male
32
AUS
3:19 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:10.27
174
12
87
00:02:22.39
128
10
56
00:14:15.27
33
6
28
00:01:05.47
171
13
88
00:09:08.76
32
2
24
29
1386
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #1386
Female 30-39
00:32:59.30
00:32:59.30
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
AUS
3:13 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:50.04
132
15
66
00:01:42.38
11
1
2
00:14:00.45
19
1
4
00:01:06.53
177
24
85
00:09:19.89
41
2
9
82
1303
Lucy VANDERMEER
Lucy VANDERMEER #1303
Female 20-29
00:35:32.12
00:35:32.12
2
(24)
20-29
2
Female
24
AUS
3:28 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:46.64
46
4
23
00:01:50.52
30
1
11
00:17:08.02
187
12
77
00:01:19.44
234
18
117
00:09:27.48
45
2
11
11
1185
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1185
Male 20-29
00:31:11.80
00:31:11.80
2
(7)
20-29
2
Male
7
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:03.33
63
4
30
00:02:11.98
94
5
38
00:13:53.79
16
3
14
00:00:46.89
46
3
23
00:08:15.79
9
2
8
79
1170
Samuel HALLWORTH
Samuel HALLWORTH #1170
Male 16-19
00:35:29.86
00:35:29.86
1
(55)
16-19
1
Male
55
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:19.64
21
1
13
00:02:21.13
123
1
54
00:16:51.11
170
2
104
00:00:46.25
43
1
20
00:10:11.72
82
2
53
267
1179
Millie POWELL
Millie POWELL #1179
Female 16-19
00:45:16.36
00:45:16.36
8
(129)
16-19
8
Female
129
AUS
4:25 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:42.34
214
8
109
00:04:27.55
316
9
171
00:20:30.05
300
9
154
00:01:33.87
279
9
150
00:11:02.53
146
2
46
188
1153
Blake GLOSSOP
Blake GLOSSOP #1153
Male 14-15
00:40:09.84
00:40:09.84
7
(105)
14-15
7
Male
105
AUS
3:55 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:47.33
127
6
64
00:03:25.83
271
8
122
00:20:16.46
297
8
142
00:01:02.88
158
5
82
00:08:37.32
16
2
11
34
1161
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #1161
Female 14-15
00:33:13.99
00:33:13.99
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:38.86
35
4
16
00:02:16.80
111
6
60
00:14:54.02
64
1
13
00:00:49.73
66
5
33
00:09:34.57
51
2
12
5
1105
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1105
Male 12-13
00:29:37.29
00:29:37.29
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:04.38
13
3
7
00:01:58.05
46
7
20
00:13:34.00
11
3
9
00:01:02.13
152
15
78
00:07:58.73
4
2
4
57
1139
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1139
Female 12-13
00:34:31.47
00:34:31.47
8
(18)
12-13
8
Female
18
AUS
3:22 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:08.07
19
6
7
00:02:04.26
68
12
36
00:18:09.60
235
15
107
00:00:41.07
21
6
11
00:08:28.46
11
2
2
9
1127
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #1127
Female 12-13
00:30:18.70
00:30:18.70
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:57.06
11
4
5
00:02:03.73
62
10
32
00:14:01.54
20
3
5
00:00:46.08
41
9
21
00:08:30.27
12
3
3
4
1113
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1113
Male 12-13
00:29:19.28
00:29:19.28
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:26.89
4
2
3
00:02:01.10
54
9
24
00:13:46.15
14
4
12
00:01:02.69
156
16
80
00:08:02.43
6
3
6
51
1158
Lucy BADDELEY
Lucy BADDELEY #1158
Female 14-15
00:34:16.49
00:34:16.49
4
(15)
14-15
4
Female
15
AUS
3:20 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:31.42
28
3
13
00:01:52.39
36
2
15
00:16:19.37
143
6
46
00:00:54.61
101
7
52
00:09:38.69
55
3
15
19
1151
Izaac COCCA
Izaac COCCA #1151
Male 14-15
00:32:20.61
00:32:20.61
2
(14)
14-15
2
Male
14
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:37.66
34
3
19
00:01:49.23
28
3
16
00:15:21.53
88
3
70
00:00:35.55
7
1
3
00:08:56.62
23
3
17
189
1169
Cameron GODDARD
Cameron GODDARD #1169
Male 16-19
00:40:11.79
00:40:11.79
3
(106)
16-19
3
Male
106
AUS
3:55 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:05.50
167
3
84
00:02:24.91
138
2
61
00:17:43.86
217
3
119
00:00:56.85
121
3
58
00:12:00.66
197
3
113
184
1173
Emma COWLEY
Emma COWLEY #1173
Female 16-19
00:39:49.13
00:39:49.13
6
(77)
16-19
6
Female
77
AUS
3:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:12.89
177
7
88
00:02:38.98
183
6
102
00:18:04.82
230
5
103
00:00:47.31
47
3
22
00:11:05.12
152
3
52
107
1282
Caris ELSON
Caris ELSON #1282
Female 20-29
00:36:37.15
00:36:37.15
4
(34)
20-29
4
Female
34
AUS
3:34 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:38.34
210
17
107
00:01:57.54
44
4
22
00:15:16.15
84
3
18
00:01:20.32
237
19
120
00:10:24.78
93
3
28
81
1190
Scott ROMEO
Scott ROMEO #1190
Male 20-29
00:35:30.81
00:35:30.81
11
(57)
20-29
11
Male
57
AUS
3:27 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:09:49.35
319
16
144
00:02:00.79
51
2
23
00:14:15.07
32
6
27
00:00:41.23
22
2
10
00:08:44.34
17
3
12
25
1217
Clinton MOXHAM
Clinton MOXHAM #1217
Male 30-39
00:32:42.50
00:32:42.50
3
(19)
30-39
3
Male
19
AUS
3:11 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:08.64
73
7
36
00:02:04.77
70
5
31
00:14:16.95
35
7
30
00:00:59.82
135
10
67
00:09:12.30
35
3
26
37
1477
Amy MARKUSIC
Amy MARKUSIC #1477
Female 30-39
00:33:35.23
00:33:35.23
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
AUS
3:16 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:26.27
97
8
46
00:01:55.19
40
3
18
00:14:31.21
43
3
8
00:01:04.86
168
22
80
00:09:37.70
54
3
14
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)