SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
56
1145
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK #1145
Female 12-13
00:34:29.61
00:34:29.61
7
(17)
12-13
7
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:21 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:28.65
26
8
11
00:01:49.51
29
4
10
00:17:03.11
183
9
75
00:00:32.87
2
1
1
00:09:35.46
53
7
13
23
1116
Zaide MOXHAM
Zaide MOXHAM #1116
Male 12-13
00:32:32.60
00:32:32.60
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
AUS
3:10 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:44.82
43
6
22
00:01:54.29
38
6
19
00:15:34.78
107
9
76
00:00:32.41
1
1
1
00:08:46.28
18
5
13
20
1159
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1159
Female 14-15
00:32:22.86
00:32:22.86
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:39.75
36
5
17
00:01:39.95
8
1
1
00:15:22.43
89
3
19
00:00:35.75
8
1
4
00:09:04.96
28
1
7
19
1151
Izaac COCCA
Izaac COCCA #1151
Male 14-15
00:32:20.61
00:32:20.61
2
(14)
14-15
2
Male
14
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:37.66
34
3
19
00:01:49.23
28
3
16
00:15:21.53
88
3
70
00:00:35.55
7
1
3
00:08:56.62
23
3
17
176
1171
Brooke CAMPBELL
Brooke CAMPBELL #1171
Female 16-19
00:39:38.80
00:39:38.80
5
(73)
16-19
5
Female
73
AUS
3:52 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:52.39
138
6
70
00:01:59.77
50
4
25
00:18:27.39
248
7
118
00:00:41.00
20
1
10
00:11:38.24
176
4
67
79
1170
Samuel HALLWORTH
Samuel HALLWORTH #1170
Male 16-19
00:35:29.86
00:35:29.86
1
(55)
16-19
1
Male
55
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:19.64
21
1
13
00:02:21.13
123
1
54
00:16:51.11
170
2
104
00:00:46.25
43
1
20
00:10:11.72
82
2
53
16
1280
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1280
Female 20-29
00:31:55.33
00:31:55.33
1
(5)
20-29
1
Female
5
AUS
3:06 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:34.97
31
2
14
00:01:56.01
43
3
21
00:14:40.96
53
1
11
00:00:33.81
4
1
3
00:09:09.57
33
1
8
30
1184
Lachlan HENDERSON
Lachlan HENDERSON #1184
Male 20-29
00:33:06.62
00:33:06.62
4
(22)
20-29
4
Male
22
AUS
3:13 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:52.68
141
12
68
00:02:16.97
112
6
48
00:14:12.73
26
4
21
00:00:38.44
13
1
6
00:09:05.79
29
4
21
112
1363
Britt GRAY
Britt GRAY #1363
Female 30-39
00:36:49.28
00:36:49.28
10
(37)
30-39
10
Female
37
AUS
3:35 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:06.62
70
7
36
00:02:22.55
130
13
69
00:16:08.77
138
12
43
00:00:35.94
9
1
5
00:11:35.39
174
16
65
270
1202
Gavin DOHERTY
Gavin DOHERTY #1202
Male 30-39
00:45:34.63
00:45:34.63
28
(135)
30-39
28
Male
135
AUS
4:26 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:39.65
212
19
103
00:03:41.97
293
25
134
00:19:20.25
274
28
134
00:00:42.10
27
1
14
00:14:10.64
274
30
139
68
1321
Susha FISHER
Susha FISHER #1321
Female 40-49
00:35:00.93
00:35:00.93
2
(21)
40-49
2
Female
21
AUS
3:24 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:57.66
151
6
77
00:01:49.02
26
1
9
00:15:46.26
116
8
34
00:00:37.34
11
1
6
00:09:50.64
62
1
18
15
1465
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1465
Male 40-49
00:31:50.35
00:31:50.35
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:03.39
163
12
81
00:01:42.42
12
2
8
00:13:17.53
7
1
6
00:00:34.65
5
1
2
00:09:12.34
36
4
27
74
1479
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #1479
Female 50-59
00:35:16.90
00:35:16.90
1
(23)
50-59
1
Female
23
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:20.13
87
1
42
00:01:52.24
34
1
13
00:14:00.07
18
1
3
00:00:54.82
107
1
56
00:12:09.62
209
2
87
49
1259
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1259
Male 50-59
00:34:12.76
00:34:12.76
2
(34)
50-59
2
Male
34
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:32.31
30
3
17
00:02:19.85
122
3
53
00:14:47.53
56
3
45
00:00:46.56
44
1
21
00:10:46.50
125
6
84
249
1274
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1274
Male 60-69
00:44:07.13
00:44:07.13
2
(127)
60-69
2
Male
127
AUS
4:18 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:09:55.32
320
2
145
00:03:12.47
251
2
113
00:16:55.23
175
2
106
00:01:10.58
195
1
97
00:12:53.52
232
2
127
257
1275
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #1275
Male 70+
00:44:27.59
00:44:27.59
1
(131)
70+
1
Male
131
AUS
4:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:08:37.36
276
1
133
00:03:40.11
290
2
132
00:18:30.47
250
1
127
00:01:01.68
148
1
75
00:12:37.95
226
1
124
265
1401
Dawm DUNCAN
Dawm DUNCAN #1401
Female 60-69
00:45:03.12
00:45:03.12
1
(127)
60-69
1
Female
127
AUS
4:23 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:08:54.07
293
2
152
00:02:37.29
176
1
98
00:17:54.58
225
2
98
00:01:23.56
248
1
128
00:14:13.60
276
1
133
67
1408
Jackson ALLAN
Jackson ALLAN #1408
Male Mates Wave
00:34:59.37
00:34:59.37
7
(46)
Mates Wave
7
Male
46
AUS
3:24 min/km
5 - White
00:06:27.29
98
8
51
00:02:31.88
163
7
71
00:15:11.01
78
6
62
00:00:36.97
10
1
4
00:10:12.20
83
10
54
167
1443
Sarah NIVEN
Sarah NIVEN #1443
Female Mates Wave
00:39:13.96
00:39:13.96
4
(65)
Mates Wave
4
Female
65
AUS
3:49 min/km
5 - White
00:06:35.39
107
3
51
00:02:25.23
140
7
75
00:17:11.98
190
7
79
00:00:44.75
35
1
17
00:12:16.60
214
9
90
46
1403
Cloud
Cloud #1403
Mixed Team
00:34:02.12
00:34:02.12
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NONE
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:08:25.27
261
3
3
00:01:27.99
2
1
1
00:15:28.68
98
1
1
00:00:35.24
6
1
1
00:08:04.92
7
1
1
137
1405
Thompson Girls
Thompson Girls #1405
Mixed Team
00:38:02.11
00:38:02.11
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
3:42 min/km
5 - White
00:08:12.80
254
2
2
00:01:41.37
9
2
2
00:17:22.88
200
4
4
00:00:44.19
33
2
2
00:10:00.84
70
3
3
121
1273
Philip ASHTON
Philip ASHTON #1273
Male 60-69
00:37:05.56
00:37:05.56
1
(80)
60-69
1
Male
80
AUS
3:37 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:31.01
202
1
99
00:02:42.22
191
1
83
00:15:55.88
127
1
88
00:01:22.93
246
2
117
00:09:33.52
50
1
37
44
1420
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1420
Male Mates Wave
00:34:00.87
00:34:00.87
5
(30)
Mates Wave
5
Male
30
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:07:04.37
165
17
83
00:02:19.50
120
5
52
00:14:48.33
58
4
47
00:00:40.05
17
2
8
00:09:08.61
31
5
23
240
1434
Peta LEWIS
Peta LEWIS #1434
Female Mates Wave
00:43:30.87
00:43:30.87
12
(113)
Mates Wave
12
Female
113
AUS
4:14 min/km
5 - White
00:08:30.89
271
17
138
00:02:11.28
92
4
52
00:18:46.19
259
12
126
00:00:49.39
64
2
32
00:13:13.10
244
13
109
302
1276
Alan ROBINSON
Alan ROBINSON #1276
Male 70+
00:48:56.76
00:48:56.76
2
(142)
70+
2
Male
142
AUS
4:46 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:09:00.48
297
2
140
00:03:35.47
285
1
129
00:20:08.30
292
2
141
00:01:10.82
196
2
98
00:15:01.68
295
2
143
69
1258
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1258
Male 50-59
00:35:05.51
00:35:05.51
3
(47)
50-59
3
Male
47
AUS
3:25 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:19.64
22
2
14
00:02:22.47
129
4
57
00:14:59.72
69
7
54
00:00:57.04
123
2
60
00:11:26.63
167
9
102
308
1400
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #1400
Female 60-69
00:50:05.54
00:50:05.54
2
(161)
60-69
2
Female
161
AUS
4:53 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:07:35.34
206
1
104
00:03:17.87
262
2
141
00:17:44.73
219
1
95
00:02:16.82
317
2
171
00:19:10.77
327
2
176
226
1394
Leesa BOMFORD
Leesa BOMFORD #1394
Female 50-59
00:42:32.52
00:42:32.52
2
(102)
50-59
2
Female
102
AUS
4:09 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:08:10.39
251
4
125
00:02:42.61
192
3
105
00:18:26.70
246
5
116
00:01:13.55
211
2
105
00:11:59.25
194
1
78
196
1339
Cathryn ROBINS
Cathryn ROBINS #1339
Female 40-49
00:40:30.32
00:40:30.32
14
(85)
40-49
14
Female
85
AUS
3:57 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:45.18
124
4
62
00:02:28.74
155
14
82
00:16:54.45
172
15
66
00:00:50.21
73
2
35
00:13:31.72
256
24
118
52
1227
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #1227
Male 40-49
00:34:17.61
00:34:17.61
7
(36)
40-49
7
Male
36
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:19.89
187
14
92
00:02:16.02
105
10
44
00:14:14.02
30
8
25
00:00:48.98
58
2
28
00:09:38.69
56
7
39
50
1199
Chris CLEARY
Chris CLEARY #1199
Male 30-39
00:34:14.60
00:34:14.60
6
(35)
30-39
6
Male
35
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:11.43
176
13
88
00:02:49.21
208
16
91
00:14:14.01
29
4
24
00:00:45.25
38
2
18
00:09:14.68
38
5
29
128
1388
Catherine THOMAS
Catherine THOMAS #1388
Female 30-39
00:37:19.33
00:37:19.33
11
(42)
30-39
11
Female
42
AUS
3:38 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:07:23.76
195
25
100
00:02:29.92
156
20
83
00:16:33.04
153
16
52
00:00:43.45
30
2
13
00:10:09.15
76
8
23
81
1190
Scott ROMEO
Scott ROMEO #1190
Male 20-29
00:35:30.81
00:35:30.81
11
(57)
20-29
11
Male
57
AUS
3:27 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:09:49.35
319
16
144
00:02:00.79
51
2
23
00:14:15.07
32
6
27
00:00:41.23
22
2
10
00:08:44.34
17
3
12
93
1168
Joshua GALVIN
Joshua GALVIN #1168
Male 16-19
00:35:56.92
00:35:56.92
2
(67)
16-19
2
Male
67
AUS
3:30 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:15.62
81
2
43
00:02:38.95
182
3
77
00:15:59.86
130
1
89
00:00:50.95
79
2
40
00:10:11.53
81
1
52
70
1174
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT
Logan DE RUYTER-BARNETT #1174
Female 16-19
00:35:07.40
00:35:07.40
1
(22)
16-19
1
Female
22
AUS
3:25 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:28.30
99
4
47
00:01:47.61
23
2
8
00:15:28.77
99
2
25
00:00:43.62
31
2
14
00:10:39.08
112
1
34
151
1293
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1293
Female 20-29
00:38:30.87
00:38:30.87
9
(56)
20-29
9
Female
56
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:41.08
118
11
58
00:02:08.23
80
6
43
00:16:37.06
158
8
57
00:00:47.62
49
2
23
00:12:16.87
216
14
92
77
1154
Riley NEEDHAM
Riley NEEDHAM #1154
Male 14-15
00:35:28.45
00:35:28.45
5
(53)
14-15
5
Male
53
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:41.34
39
4
20
00:02:16.45
108
5
47
00:16:07.64
136
4
93
00:00:40.97
19
2
9
00:10:42.03
119
7
80
26
1164
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1164
Female 14-15
00:32:46.11
00:32:46.11
2
(7)
14-15
2
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:42.37
8
1
3
00:01:54.75
39
4
17
00:14:58.06
68
2
15
00:00:41.82
25
2
12
00:10:29.10
98
4
29
86
1101
Lachlan BARON-HAY
Lachlan BARON-HAY #1101
Male 12-13
00:35:43.92
00:35:43.92
10
(61)
12-13
10
Male
61
NONE
AUS
3:29 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:31.93
29
5
16
00:01:44.70
16
4
11
00:16:04.24
134
12
91
00:00:38.44
12
2
5
00:11:44.60
183
17
110
117
1124
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1124
Female 12-13
00:36:56.55
00:36:56.55
10
(39)
12-13
10
Female
39
duncraig shs triathlon academy
AUS
3:36 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:03.61
65
12
34
00:01:47.09
21
3
6
00:17:38.46
214
13
93
00:00:33.32
3
2
2
00:10:54.05
138
12
43
41
1129
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1129
Female 12-13
00:33:46.25
00:33:46.25
6
(14)
12-13
6
Female
14
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:00.64
12
5
6
00:02:08.30
81
14
44
00:15:27.04
93
6
22
00:00:39.76
15
3
7
00:10:30.50
101
10
31
32
1106
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1106
Male 12-13
00:33:10.61
00:33:10.61
7
(23)
12-13
7
Male
23
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:46.11
126
12
63
00:01:32.77
3
2
2
00:15:41.55
111
10
79
00:00:39.07
14
3
7
00:08:31.10
13
4
9
104
1166
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1166
Female 14-15
00:36:33.21
00:36:33.21
7
(32)
14-15
7
Female
32
AUS
3:33 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:40.92
37
6
18
00:02:18.93
119
7
64
00:16:26.08
149
7
50
00:00:44.56
34
3
16
00:11:22.70
165
7
60
76
1150
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #1150
Male 14-15
00:35:21.83
00:35:21.83
4
(52)
14-15
4
Male
52
AUS
3:27 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:04.58
14
2
8
00:02:34.74
171
6
73
00:17:30.02
207
7
115
00:00:46.23
42
3
19
00:09:26.26
44
4
32
192
1301
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #1301
Female 20-29
00:40:17.37
00:40:17.37
14
(83)
20-29
14
Female
83
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:55 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:25.89
95
9
45
00:02:35.78
173
13
95
00:16:45.11
164
9
60
00:00:47.78
51
3
24
00:13:42.80
260
18
121
184
1173
Emma COWLEY
Emma COWLEY #1173
Female 16-19
00:39:49.13
00:39:49.13
6
(77)
16-19
6
Female
77
AUS
3:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:12.89
177
7
88
00:02:38.98
183
6
102
00:18:04.82
230
5
103
00:00:47.31
47
3
22
00:11:05.12
152
3
52
189
1169
Cameron GODDARD
Cameron GODDARD #1169
Male 16-19
00:40:11.79
00:40:11.79
3
(106)
16-19
3
Male
106
AUS
3:55 min/km
1 - Red
00:07:05.50
167
3
84
00:02:24.91
138
2
61
00:17:43.86
217
3
119
00:00:56.85
121
3
58
00:12:00.66
197
3
113
11
1185
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1185
Male 20-29
00:31:11.80
00:31:11.80
2
(7)
20-29
2
Male
7
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:03.33
63
4
30
00:02:11.98
94
5
38
00:13:53.79
16
3
14
00:00:46.89
46
3
23
00:08:15.79
9
2
8
102
1367
Emma HINCHLIFFE
Emma HINCHLIFFE #1367
Female 30-39
00:36:18.59
00:36:18.59
7
(30)
30-39
7
Female
30
AUS
3:32 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:05:53.11
52
3
26
00:02:21.31
125
12
67
00:16:57.48
178
22
70
00:00:44.77
36
3
18
00:10:21.91
91
10
27
18
1197
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1197
Male 30-39
00:32:20.45
00:32:20.45
1
(13)
30-39
1
Male
13
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:29.55
200
17
98
00:01:41.54
10
2
7
00:12:53.84
5
1
4
00:00:47.32
48
3
24
00:09:28.19
46
7
33
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)