SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
1280
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1280
Female 20-29
00:31:55.33
00:31:55.33
1
(5)
20-29
1
Female
5
AUS
3:06 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:34.97
31
2
14
00:01:56.01
43
3
21
00:14:40.96
53
1
11
00:00:33.81
4
1
3
00:09:09.57
33
1
8
82
1303
Lucy VANDERMEER
Lucy VANDERMEER #1303
Female 20-29
00:35:32.12
00:35:32.12
2
(24)
20-29
2
Female
24
AUS
3:28 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:46.64
46
4
23
00:01:50.52
30
1
11
00:17:08.02
187
12
77
00:01:19.44
234
18
117
00:09:27.48
45
2
11
106
1463
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1463
Female 20-29
00:36:36.12
00:36:36.12
3
(33)
20-29
3
Female
33
AUS
3:34 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:03.27
62
6
33
00:01:52.15
33
2
12
00:15:42.52
113
5
33
00:01:06.28
176
13
84
00:11:51.89
188
11
73
107
1282
Caris ELSON
Caris ELSON #1282
Female 20-29
00:36:37.15
00:36:37.15
4
(34)
20-29
4
Female
34
AUS
3:34 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:38.34
210
17
107
00:01:57.54
44
4
22
00:15:16.15
84
3
18
00:01:20.32
237
19
120
00:10:24.78
93
3
28
131
1304
Lu WILDIE
Lu WILDIE #1304
Female 20-29
00:37:28.86
00:37:28.86
5
(44)
20-29
5
Female
44
AUS
3:39 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:46.04
45
3
22
00:02:56.47
221
19
122
00:16:45.88
166
10
62
00:00:49.30
62
5
30
00:11:11.15
156
7
54
133
1299
Berit SCHNEEMANN
Berit SCHNEEMANN #1299
Female 20-29
00:37:36.26
00:37:36.26
6
(45)
20-29
6
Female
45
AUS
3:40 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:51.64
224
18
112
00:02:18.63
116
8
62
00:14:55.23
66
2
14
00:00:48.49
54
4
27
00:11:42.25
180
10
69
141
1466
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #1466
Female 20-29
00:38:04.57
00:38:04.57
7
(50)
20-29
7
Female
50
AUS
3:42 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:58.39
152
13
78
00:02:24.28
136
11
72
00:16:22.47
146
7
48
00:01:01.03
144
11
69
00:11:18.39
162
8
58
143
1289
Katrine MANGOLD
Katrine MANGOLD #1289
Female 20-29
00:38:08.62
00:38:08.62
8
(52)
20-29
8
Female
52
AUS
3:43 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:02.39
61
5
32
00:02:39.09
184
15
103
00:17:32.19
211
14
91
00:00:51.01
80
6
38
00:11:03.92
150
6
50
151
1293
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1293
Female 20-29
00:38:30.87
00:38:30.87
9
(56)
20-29
9
Female
56
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:45 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:41.08
118
11
58
00:02:08.23
80
6
43
00:16:37.06
158
8
57
00:00:47.62
49
2
23
00:12:16.87
216
14
92
153
1287
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #1287
Female 20-29
00:38:36.31
00:38:36.31
10
(57)
20-29
10
Female
57
AUS
3:45 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:08.57
72
7
37
00:02:31.67
162
12
88
00:15:46.26
117
6
35
00:01:13.25
208
15
102
00:12:56.55
236
15
104
163
1286
Nikky GORDON
Nikky GORDON #1286
Female 20-29
00:39:02.27
00:39:02.27
11
(61)
20-29
11
Female
61
AUS
3:48 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:14.64
79
8
38
00:02:37.98
179
14
100
00:18:13.92
239
18
111
00:01:23.10
247
20
127
00:10:32.62
103
4
32
165
1283
Hannah GEBBIE
Hannah GEBBIE #1283
Female 20-29
00:39:07.62
00:39:07.62
12
(63)
20-29
12
Female
63
AUS
3:49 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:18.48
184
16
94
00:02:15.14
104
7
57
00:16:47.98
167
11
63
00:01:15.11
219
17
110
00:11:30.90
172
9
63
175
1281
Emily DYSON
Emily DYSON #1281
Female 20-29
00:39:37.99
00:39:37.99
13
(72)
20-29
13
Female
72
AUS
3:51 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:30.39
27
1
12
00:02:18.89
118
9
63
00:15:33.03
103
4
28
00:00:59.68
134
10
66
00:15:15.98
300
22
152
192
1301
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #1301
Female 20-29
00:40:17.37
00:40:17.37
14
(83)
20-29
14
Female
83
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:55 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:25.89
95
9
45
00:02:35.78
173
13
95
00:16:45.11
164
9
60
00:00:47.78
51
3
24
00:13:42.80
260
18
121
211
1297
Mercedes ROBERTS
Mercedes ROBERTS #1297
Female 20-29
00:41:24.96
00:41:24.96
15
(94)
20-29
15
Female
94
AUS
4:02 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:40.68
117
10
57
00:02:46.72
202
17
111
00:18:42.99
256
20
123
00:01:13.37
210
16
104
00:12:01.19
200
12
81
215
1288
Katie HUGHES
Katie HUGHES #1288
Female 20-29
00:41:44.46
00:41:44.46
16
(96)
20-29
16
Female
96
AUS
4:04 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:10.89
175
14
87
00:02:19.62
121
10
65
00:18:09.05
234
17
106
00:01:02.44
154
12
73
00:13:02.44
241
17
107
225
1292
Claire ONG
Claire ONG #1292
Female 20-29
00:42:28.90
00:42:28.90
17
(101)
20-29
17
Female
101
AUS
4:08 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:09:05.58
300
23
157
00:02:05.10
72
5
38
00:17:25.17
203
13
87
00:00:53.16
91
7
46
00:12:59.88
238
16
105
239
1296
Amanda PRYCE
Amanda PRYCE #1296
Female 20-29
00:43:25.37
00:43:25.37
18
(112)
20-29
18
Female
112
AUS
4:14 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:08:10.64
252
19
126
00:03:15.97
259
23
140
00:18:49.33
262
21
129
00:00:54.56
100
8
51
00:12:14.85
213
13
89
254
1277
Darcie BOELEN
Darcie BOELEN #1277
Female 20-29
00:44:18.95
00:44:18.95
19
(122)
20-29
19
Female
122
AUS
4:19 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:08:49.82
290
22
149
00:02:53.10
217
18
120
00:17:42.28
215
15
94
00:00:54.62
102
9
53
00:13:59.12
268
20
128
260
1305
Bonni WILKS
Bonni WILKS #1305
Female 20-29
00:44:34.33
00:44:34.33
20
(123)
20-29
20
Female
123
AUS
4:20 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:08:30.89
270
20
137
00:02:59.44
233
20
129
00:18:08.39
233
16
105
00:01:09.78
192
14
94
00:13:45.81
263
19
124
273
1469
Sarah DALY
Sarah DALY #1469
Female 20-29
00:45:47.99
00:45:47.99
21
(133)
20-29
21
Female
133
AUS
4:28 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:07:13.89
180
15
91
00:02:43.28
193
16
106
00:23:17.71
320
23
171
00:01:29.60
265
21
141
00:11:03.49
148
5
48
286
1295
Kristie PONCHARD
Kristie PONCHARD #1295
Female 20-29
00:47:01.37
00:47:01.37
22
(142)
20-29
22
Female
142
AUS
4:35 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:06:51.14
136
12
68
00:03:10.67
249
21
134
00:19:35.66
280
22
141
00:02:09.65
316
23
170
00:15:14.23
299
21
151
294
1302
Melyse TOPARLAK
Melyse TOPARLAK #1302
Female 20-29
00:47:46.62
00:47:46.62
23
(150)
20-29
23
Female
150
AUS
4:39 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:08:37.50
277
21
141
00:03:13.89
254
22
137
00:18:15.28
242
19
112
00:02:05.51
314
22
169
00:15:34.43
310
23
160
1300
Chantelle THOMSON
Chantelle THOMSON #1300
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1298
Catherine SCHMIDT
Catherine SCHMIDT #1298
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1306
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #1306
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1278
Rikki-Lea BUXTON
Rikki-Lea BUXTON #1278
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1279
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1279
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1284
Jessica GLOVER
Jessica GLOVER #1284
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1285
Nikky GORDON
Nikky GORDON #1285
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1486
Kelly SNYMAN
Kelly SNYMAN #1486
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1294
Sophie PETRUCCI
Sophie PETRUCCI #1294
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1290
Katelyn MURRAY
Katelyn MURRAY #1290
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Female
NONE
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
1291
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #1291
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
AUS
min/km
3 - Light Green
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)