SunSmart Triathlon Series - 4
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1114
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #1114
Male 12-13
00:26:22.48
00:26:22.48
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:34 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:16.37
2
1
1
00:02:01.47
55
10
25
00:11:27.00
1
1
1
00:01:01.79
151
14
77
00:07:35.84
3
1
3
2
1157
Zak WILLIAMS
Zak WILLIAMS #1157
Male 14-15
00:27:38.52
00:27:38.52
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:41 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:18.61
3
1
2
00:02:02.73
60
4
27
00:11:52.00
2
1
2
00:02:07.59
315
8
142
00:07:17.58
2
1
2
3
1142
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1142
Female 12-13
00:28:32.77
00:28:32.77
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:06.84
1
1
1
00:02:01.09
53
7
27
00:12:36.00
4
1
1
00:00:57.18
124
14
62
00:08:51.65
22
5
5
4
1113
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1113
Male 12-13
00:29:19.28
00:29:19.28
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:51 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:26.89
4
2
3
00:02:01.10
54
9
24
00:13:46.15
14
4
12
00:01:02.69
156
16
80
00:08:02.43
6
3
6
5
1105
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1105
Male 12-13
00:29:37.29
00:29:37.29
3
(4)
12-13
3
Male
4
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:04.38
13
3
7
00:01:58.05
46
7
20
00:13:34.00
11
3
9
00:01:02.13
152
15
78
00:07:58.73
4
2
4
6
1120
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1120
Male 12-13
00:30:05.33
00:30:05.33
4
(5)
12-13
4
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:00.13
57
8
29
00:01:24.73
1
1
1
00:13:09.15
6
2
5
00:00:43.23
28
6
15
00:08:48.07
20
6
15
7
1138
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1138
Female 12-13
00:30:06.58
00:30:06.58
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:56 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:48.88
10
3
4
00:02:04.11
67
11
35
00:13:27.75
9
2
2
00:01:08.52
183
18
89
00:08:37.31
15
4
4
8
1144
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1144
Female 12-13
00:30:14.27
00:30:14.27
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:35.07
6
2
2
00:01:58.27
47
5
24
00:14:29.00
38
4
6
00:00:44.04
32
7
15
00:08:27.88
10
1
1
9
1127
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #1127
Female 12-13
00:30:18.70
00:30:18.70
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:57 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:57.06
11
4
5
00:02:03.73
62
10
32
00:14:01.54
20
3
5
00:00:46.08
41
9
21
00:08:30.27
12
3
3
10
1194
Harry YOUNG
Harry YOUNG #1194
Male 20-29
00:31:08.11
00:31:08.11
1
(6)
20-29
1
Male
6
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:51.54
223
14
111
00:02:07.62
79
4
34
00:12:17.53
3
1
3
00:00:49.80
68
8
33
00:08:01.60
5
1
5
11
1185
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1185
Male 20-29
00:31:11.80
00:31:11.80
2
(7)
20-29
2
Male
7
AUS
3:02 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:03.33
63
4
30
00:02:11.98
94
5
38
00:13:53.79
16
3
14
00:00:46.89
46
3
23
00:08:15.79
9
2
8
12
1271
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1271
Male 50-59
00:31:16.80
00:31:16.80
1
(8)
50-59
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:03 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:04:33.34
5
1
4
00:01:47.71
24
1
14
00:14:07.70
25
1
20
00:01:05.24
170
7
87
00:09:42.79
59
1
41
13
1238
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1238
Male 40-49
00:31:30.21
00:31:30.21
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
AUS
3:04 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:27.63
24
1
15
00:02:17.79
113
12
49
00:13:56.85
17
4
15
00:01:00.01
138
12
69
00:08:47.92
19
1
14
14
1413
Mathew BEZAUD
Mathew BEZAUD #1413
Male Mates Wave
00:31:30.28
00:31:30.28
1
(10)
Mates Wave
1
Male
10
AUS
3:04 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.40
64
3
31
00:01:38.25
5
1
4
00:14:30.04
42
3
35
00:00:41.31
23
3
11
00:08:37.26
14
3
10
15
1465
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1465
Male 40-49
00:31:50.35
00:31:50.35
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:06 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:03.39
163
12
81
00:01:42.42
12
2
8
00:13:17.53
7
1
6
00:00:34.65
5
1
2
00:09:12.34
36
4
27
16
1280
Ashleigh COCKMAN
Ashleigh COCKMAN #1280
Female 20-29
00:31:55.33
00:31:55.33
1
(5)
20-29
1
Female
5
AUS
3:06 min/km
3 - Light Green
00:05:34.97
31
2
14
00:01:56.01
43
3
21
00:14:40.96
53
1
11
00:00:33.81
4
1
3
00:09:09.57
33
1
8
17
1232
Stuart CUMMINS
Stuart CUMMINS #1232
Male 40-49
00:32:05.76
00:32:05.76
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:07 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:44.89
44
2
23
00:01:58.68
48
4
21
00:14:03.81
21
5
16
00:00:59.86
137
11
68
00:09:18.50
39
5
30
18
1197
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1197
Male 30-39
00:32:20.45
00:32:20.45
1
(13)
30-39
1
Male
13
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:29.55
200
17
98
00:01:41.54
10
2
7
00:12:53.84
5
1
4
00:00:47.32
48
3
24
00:09:28.19
46
7
33
19
1151
Izaac COCCA
Izaac COCCA #1151
Male 14-15
00:32:20.61
00:32:20.61
2
(14)
14-15
2
Male
14
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:37.66
34
3
19
00:01:49.23
28
3
16
00:15:21.53
88
3
70
00:00:35.55
7
1
3
00:08:56.62
23
3
17
20
1159
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1159
Female 14-15
00:32:22.86
00:32:22.86
1
(6)
14-15
1
Female
6
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:09 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:39.75
36
5
17
00:01:39.95
8
1
1
00:15:22.43
89
3
19
00:00:35.75
8
1
4
00:09:04.96
28
1
7
21
1472
Ryan GIUFFRE
Ryan GIUFFRE #1472
Male Mates Wave
00:32:23.87
00:32:23.87
2
(15)
Mates Wave
2
Male
15
AUS
3:09 min/km
5 - White
00:06:20.51
88
6
45
00:02:03.77
64
3
29
00:16:08.44
137
11
94
00:00:56.72
120
11
57
00:06:54.42
1
1
1
22
1218
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #1218
Male 30-39
00:32:27.79
00:32:27.79
2
(16)
30-39
2
Male
16
AUS
3:10 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:04:46.61
9
2
6
00:02:16.13
106
7
45
00:15:10.66
77
11
61
00:00:55.19
111
8
50
00:09:19.18
40
6
31
23
1116
Zaide MOXHAM
Zaide MOXHAM #1116
Male 12-13
00:32:32.60
00:32:32.60
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
AUS
3:10 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:44.82
43
6
22
00:01:54.29
38
6
19
00:15:34.78
107
9
76
00:00:32.41
1
1
1
00:08:46.28
18
5
13
24
1453
Andrew TOOVEY
Andrew TOOVEY #1453
Male Mates Wave
00:32:35.59
00:32:35.59
3
(18)
Mates Wave
3
Male
18
AUS
3:10 min/km
5 - White
00:06:03.64
66
4
32
00:01:43.18
13
2
9
00:14:16.46
34
2
29
00:01:01.20
145
13
74
00:09:31.09
48
6
35
25
1217
Clinton MOXHAM
Clinton MOXHAM #1217
Male 30-39
00:32:42.50
00:32:42.50
3
(19)
30-39
3
Male
19
AUS
3:11 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:08.64
73
7
36
00:02:04.77
70
5
31
00:14:16.95
35
7
30
00:00:59.82
135
10
67
00:09:12.30
35
3
26
26
1164
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #1164
Female 14-15
00:32:46.11
00:32:46.11
2
(7)
14-15
2
Female
7
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:11 min/km
1 - Red
00:04:42.37
8
1
3
00:01:54.75
39
4
17
00:14:58.06
68
2
15
00:00:41.82
25
2
12
00:10:29.10
98
4
29
27
1119
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #1119
Male 12-13
00:32:52.61
00:32:52.61
6
(20)
12-13
6
Male
20
UWA Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:05.59
17
4
11
00:02:06.40
76
11
33
00:14:39.18
50
5
40
00:00:54.66
103
11
48
00:10:06.76
75
9
50
28
1189
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #1189
Male 20-29
00:32:57.70
00:32:57.70
3
(21)
20-29
3
Male
21
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:12 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:04.64
15
1
9
00:01:52.12
32
1
18
00:15:00.66
71
11
55
00:00:56.91
122
11
59
00:10:03.36
72
6
48
29
1386
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #1386
Female 30-39
00:32:59.30
00:32:59.30
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
AUS
3:13 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:50.04
132
15
66
00:01:42.38
11
1
2
00:14:00.45
19
1
4
00:01:06.53
177
24
85
00:09:19.89
41
2
9
30
1184
Lachlan HENDERSON
Lachlan HENDERSON #1184
Male 20-29
00:33:06.62
00:33:06.62
4
(22)
20-29
4
Male
22
AUS
3:13 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:52.68
141
12
68
00:02:16.97
112
6
48
00:14:12.73
26
4
21
00:00:38.44
13
1
6
00:09:05.79
29
4
21
31
1128
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1128
Female 12-13
00:33:10.58
00:33:10.58
5
(9)
12-13
5
Female
9
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:44.82
42
10
21
00:02:01.83
56
8
28
00:15:12.00
79
5
17
00:00:49.07
59
11
29
00:09:22.84
43
6
10
32
1106
Callum FERGUSON
Callum FERGUSON #1106
Male 12-13
00:33:10.61
00:33:10.61
7
(23)
12-13
7
Male
23
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:46.11
126
12
63
00:01:32.77
3
2
2
00:15:41.55
111
10
79
00:00:39.07
14
3
7
00:08:31.10
13
4
9
33
1182
Jordan DING
Jordan DING #1182
Male 20-29
00:33:13.62
00:33:13.62
5
(24)
20-29
5
Male
24
AUS
3:14 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:05.02
16
2
10
00:02:05.65
73
3
32
00:14:48.00
57
9
46
00:00:48.93
57
4
27
00:10:26.02
94
10
63
34
1161
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #1161
Female 14-15
00:33:13.99
00:33:13.99
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
AUS
3:14 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:38.86
35
4
16
00:02:16.80
111
6
60
00:14:54.02
64
1
13
00:00:49.73
66
5
33
00:09:34.57
51
2
12
35
1353
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1353
Female 30-39
00:33:15.37
00:33:15.37
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:14 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:05:48.39
47
2
24
00:01:52.26
35
2
14
00:14:30.03
41
2
7
00:01:02.49
155
18
74
00:10:02.18
71
7
21
36
1411
Anika BEZAUD
Anika BEZAUD #1411
Female Mates Wave
00:33:21.12
00:33:21.12
1
(12)
Mates Wave
1
Female
12
AUS
3:15 min/km
5 - White
00:05:53.63
53
1
27
00:01:47.30
22
1
7
00:14:50.06
59
1
12
00:00:58.76
130
10
65
00:09:51.36
63
1
19
37
1477
Amy MARKUSIC
Amy MARKUSIC #1477
Female 30-39
00:33:35.23
00:33:35.23
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
AUS
3:16 min/km
4 - Yellow
00:06:26.27
97
8
46
00:01:55.19
40
3
18
00:14:31.21
43
3
8
00:01:04.86
168
22
80
00:09:37.70
54
3
14
38
1251
Adriaan VAN DER BERG
Adriaan VAN DER BERG #1251
Male 40-49
00:33:39.87
00:33:39.87
4
(25)
40-49
4
Male
25
AUS
3:17 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:30.61
102
7
54
00:02:14.17
103
9
43
00:14:26.15
37
9
32
00:00:56.58
119
8
56
00:09:32.35
49
6
36
39
1437
Daniel MCENTEE
Daniel MCENTEE #1437
Male Mates Wave
00:33:41.24
00:33:41.24
4
(26)
Mates Wave
4
Male
26
AUS
3:17 min/km
5 - White
00:07:01.39
161
14
79
00:02:38.86
181
9
76
00:14:57.44
67
5
53
00:00:56.46
117
10
55
00:08:07.07
8
2
7
40
1213
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1213
Male 30-39
00:33:41.33
00:33:41.33
4
(27)
30-39
4
Male
27
AUS
3:17 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:05.63
18
3
12
00:01:50.73
31
3
17
00:13:49.07
15
3
13
00:01:12.76
205
19
104
00:11:43.13
181
21
108
41
1129
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1129
Female 12-13
00:33:46.25
00:33:46.25
6
(14)
12-13
6
Female
14
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
1 - Red
00:05:00.64
12
5
6
00:02:08.30
81
14
44
00:15:27.04
93
6
22
00:00:39.76
15
3
7
00:10:30.50
101
10
31
42
1249
Alex POPOVSKY
Alex POPOVSKY #1249
Male 40-49
00:33:51.85
00:33:51.85
5
(28)
40-49
5
Male
28
AUS
3:18 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:25.39
93
6
48
00:02:28.52
151
13
67
00:14:31.67
45
10
37
00:01:14.91
218
18
106
00:09:11.34
34
3
25
43
1192
Ash WHITE
Ash WHITE #1192
Male 20-29
00:33:53.86
00:33:53.86
6
(29)
20-29
6
Male
29
AUS
3:18 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:07.39
71
5
35
00:02:33.08
167
10
72
00:13:27.98
10
2
8
00:01:05.55
172
14
89
00:10:39.85
115
12
77
44
1420
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1420
Male Mates Wave
00:34:00.87
00:34:00.87
5
(30)
Mates Wave
5
Male
30
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:07:04.37
165
17
83
00:02:19.50
120
5
52
00:14:48.33
58
4
47
00:00:40.05
17
2
8
00:09:08.61
31
5
23
45
1149
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1149
Male 14-15
00:34:01.86
00:34:01.86
3
(31)
14-15
3
Male
31
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:19 min/km
1 - Red
00:06:42.39
119
5
60
00:01:43.27
14
1
10
00:14:13.77
28
2
23
00:00:50.44
76
4
38
00:10:31.98
102
6
68
46
1403
Cloud
Cloud #1403
Mixed Team
00:34:02.12
00:34:02.12
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NONE
AUS
3:19 min/km
5 - White
00:08:25.27
261
3
3
00:01:27.99
2
1
1
00:15:28.68
98
1
1
00:00:35.24
6
1
1
00:08:04.92
7
1
1
47
1223
Barry WALSH
Barry WALSH #1223
Male 30-39
00:34:02.18
00:34:02.18
5
(32)
30-39
5
Male
32
AUS
3:19 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:10.27
174
12
87
00:02:22.39
128
10
56
00:14:15.27
33
6
28
00:01:05.47
171
13
88
00:09:08.76
32
2
24
48
1237
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1237
Male 40-49
00:34:05.11
00:34:05.11
6
(33)
40-49
6
Male
33
non
AUS
3:19 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:06:14.15
78
4
41
00:01:39.76
7
1
6
00:14:50.52
60
15
48
00:00:52.57
90
6
43
00:10:28.09
96
13
65
49
1259
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1259
Male 50-59
00:34:12.76
00:34:12.76
2
(34)
50-59
2
Male
34
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:05:32.31
30
3
17
00:02:19.85
122
3
53
00:14:47.53
56
3
45
00:00:46.56
44
1
21
00:10:46.50
125
6
84
50
1199
Chris CLEARY
Chris CLEARY #1199
Male 30-39
00:34:14.60
00:34:14.60
6
(35)
30-39
6
Male
35
AUS
3:20 min/km
2 - Light Blue
00:07:11.43
176
13
88
00:02:49.21
208
16
91
00:14:14.01
29
4
24
00:00:45.25
38
2
18
00:09:14.68
38
5
29
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (387 items)