SunSmart Triathlon Series - 2
17 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
955
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #955
Male 12-13
00:28:13.9
00:28:13.9
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:18 min/km
00:04:30.7
11
2
9
00:00:41.8
1
1
1
00:15:07.0
4
1
4
00:00:34.5
29
6
13
00:07:19.7
2
1
2
2
1010
Lazio CRESCENTINI
Lazio CRESCENTINI #1010
Male 30-39
00:29:00.5
00:29:00.5
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:04:42.9
18
5
16
00:01:06.3
33
5
18
00:14:25.8
1
1
1
00:00:53.6
131
8
52
00:07:51.7
5
1
4
3
958
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #958
Male 12-13
00:29:19.2
00:29:19.2
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
AUS
2:23 min/km
00:04:25.4
9
1
7
00:00:49.5
8
3
4
00:15:09.1
5
2
5
00:00:32.2
15
2
7
00:08:22.8
13
2
11
4
983
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #983
Female 12-13
00:29:57.1
00:29:57.1
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:04:19.9
6
1
1
00:00:45.3
3
2
2
00:15:42.3
10
1
1
00:00:29.8
5
3
3
00:08:39.6
19
3
3
5
993
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #993
Male 16-19
00:30:10.9
00:30:10.9
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:04:54.2
32
1
28
00:00:55.9
17
1
9
00:16:36.5
27
1
25
00:00:32.5
17
1
9
00:07:11.6
1
1
1
6
1020
Lejo OUWENDYK
Lejo OUWENDYK #1020
Male 30-39
00:30:19.1
00:30:19.1
2
(5)
30-39
2
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:04:50.2
29
6
25
00:00:45.3
4
1
2
00:14:59.2
3
2
3
00:00:30.6
9
1
4
00:09:13.5
42
6
27
7
1032
David HUDSON
David HUDSON #1032
Male 40-49
00:30:20.9
00:30:20.9
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
AUS
2:28 min/km
00:04:10.5
3
1
3
00:00:59.1
20
1
10
00:16:25.2
22
4
20
00:00:44.6
86
5
37
00:08:01.4
6
1
5
8
979
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #979
Female 12-13
00:30:37.3
00:30:37.3
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:29 min/km
00:04:22.5
8
2
2
00:00:44.9
2
1
1
00:16:45.3
32
2
3
00:00:28.9
3
2
2
00:08:15.5
11
1
1
9
1014
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #1014
Male 30-39
00:30:49.8
00:30:49.8
3
(7)
30-39
3
Male
7
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:04:05.0
2
1
2
00:01:00.0
23
3
12
00:16:52.0
33
9
30
00:00:38.3
56
4
24
00:08:14.2
10
2
9
10
1218
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #1218
Male 20-29
00:30:50.1
00:30:50.1
1
(8)
20-29
1
Male
8
AUS
2:31 min/km
00:04:49.5
28
5
24
00:01:59.8
142
3
58
00:15:27.5
8
2
8
00:00:30.8
10
2
5
00:08:02.3
7
1
6
11
1219
Harry WINTERFORDE-YOUNG
Harry WINTERFORDE-YOUNG #1219
Male 20-29
00:31:04.6
00:31:04.6
2
(9)
20-29
2
Male
9
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:05:51.2
93
9
70
00:01:18.9
43
1
23
00:14:56.4
2
1
2
00:00:44.1
84
5
36
00:08:13.8
9
2
8
12
1061
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1061
Male 50-59
00:31:13.3
00:31:13.3
1
(10)
50-59
1
Male
10
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:03:38.4
1
1
1
00:01:09.9
34
1
19
00:16:27.3
23
3
21
00:00:57.3
146
8
59
00:09:00.3
34
3
22
13
1039
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1039
Male 40-49
00:31:40.1
00:31:40.1
2
(11)
40-49
2
Male
11
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:05:39.6
81
14
62
00:01:00.6
26
2
14
00:15:28.9
9
1
9
00:00:29.2
4
1
2
00:09:01.7
37
6
24
14
1030
Glendon HIGGINS
Glendon HIGGINS #1030
Male 40-49
00:31:43.9
00:31:43.9
3
(12)
40-49
3
Male
12
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:04:51.1
31
7
27
00:01:23.6
50
4
27
00:16:11.8
18
3
16
00:00:49.1
113
7
45
00:08:28.0
16
3
14
15
1017
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1017
Male 30-39
00:31:52.5
00:31:52.5
4
(13)
30-39
4
Male
13
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:10.7
4
2
4
00:01:17.1
41
6
22
00:15:25.5
6
3
6
00:01:05.5
173
13
71
00:09:53.5
73
10
42
16
964
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #964
Male 12-13
00:31:54.1
00:31:54.1
3
(14)
12-13
3
Male
14
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:05:42.0
83
11
64
00:00:54.0
14
6
7
00:16:02.1
14
3
13
00:00:36.5
41
9
19
00:08:39.3
18
4
15
17
1050
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1050
Male 50-59
00:31:57.8
00:31:57.8
2
(15)
50-59
2
Male
15
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:48.7
27
4
23
00:01:20.9
46
2
24
00:16:19.2
20
2
18
00:00:48.4
107
5
44
00:08:40.5
21
2
17
18
980
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #980
Female 12-13
00:32:00.1
00:32:00.1
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:04:45.2
22
3
3
00:00:47.8
6
3
3
00:16:59.3
37
3
5
00:00:40.0
65
10
36
00:08:47.6
24
4
4
19
953
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #953
Male 12-13
00:32:05.7
00:32:05.7
4
(16)
12-13
4
Male
16
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:37 min/km
00:05:21.8
63
9
52
00:00:50.9
12
5
6
00:16:52.3
34
4
31
00:00:32.8
18
3
10
00:08:27.7
15
3
13
20
957
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #957
Male 12-13
00:32:15.9
00:32:15.9
5
(17)
12-13
5
Male
17
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:04:43.3
20
4
18
00:00:45.5
5
2
3
00:17:29.8
57
6
43
00:00:32.9
20
4
11
00:08:44.2
23
6
19
21
1060
Tim WESTON
Tim WESTON #1060
Male 50-59
00:32:17.5
00:32:17.5
3
(18)
50-59
3
Male
18
AUS
2:38 min/km
00:05:03.6
40
6
36
00:01:40.4
88
8
41
00:16:35.7
26
4
24
00:01:17.4
202
13
78
00:07:40.3
4
1
3
22
1029
Michael HEWITT
Michael HEWITT #1029
Male 40-49
00:32:33.2
00:32:33.2
4
(19)
40-49
4
Male
19
non
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:04:42.5
17
4
15
00:01:02.8
30
3
16
00:16:42.0
31
7
29
00:00:50.2
119
8
49
00:09:15.4
44
7
29
23
1028
Simon GREGG
Simon GREGG #1028
Male 40-49
00:32:33.4
00:32:33.4
5
(20)
40-49
5
Male
20
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:04:47.0
24
5
21
00:01:37.6
82
7
38
00:17:20.0
50
10
38
00:00:35.0
33
3
15
00:08:13.6
8
2
7
24
1008
Roberto BLASCETTA
Roberto BLASCETTA #1008
Male 30-39
00:32:36.2
00:32:36.2
5
(21)
30-39
5
Male
21
F4L Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:05:57.2
102
15
75
00:01:01.3
27
4
15
00:15:27.0
7
4
7
00:00:45.1
90
7
38
00:09:25.4
54
8
34
25
954
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #954
Male 12-13
00:32:36.3
00:32:36.3
6
(22)
12-13
6
Male
22
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
2:39 min/km
00:05:09.7
49
8
44
00:00:49.6
9
4
5
00:17:22.7
51
5
39
00:00:33.8
25
5
12
00:08:40.3
20
5
16
26
1027
Scott FLEAY
Scott FLEAY #1027
Male 40-49
00:32:58.2
00:32:58.2
6
(23)
40-49
6
Male
23
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:05:02.4
39
9
35
00:01:57.3
136
12
55
00:16:38.1
28
6
26
00:00:38.7
61
4
25
00:08:41.4
22
4
18
27
973
Sophie CLARKE
Sophie CLARKE #973
Female 12-13
00:32:58.5
00:32:58.5
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:41 min/km
00:05:07.3
46
5
5
00:00:48.1
7
4
4
00:17:10.4
44
4
9
00:00:36.5
40
8
19
00:09:16.0
45
6
14
28
1007
Tully WOODLAND
Tully WOODLAND #1007
Male 20-29
00:33:04.7
00:33:04.7
3
(24)
20-29
3
Male
24
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:04:41.4
16
3
14
00:01:47.6
109
2
48
00:16:40.0
30
6
28
00:00:49.3
116
6
47
00:09:06.1
39
3
25
29
1005
Nick WHEELER
Nick WHEELER #1005
Male 20-29
00:33:10.4
00:33:10.4
4
(25)
20-29
4
Male
25
AUS
2:42 min/km
00:04:21.1
7
1
6
00:02:07.0
161
5
64
00:15:54.0
13
3
12
00:01:05.1
171
9
70
00:09:43.1
67
8
39
30
1018
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1018
Male 30-39
00:33:21.7
00:33:21.7
6
(26)
30-39
6
Male
26
AUS
2:43 min/km
00:05:36.5
78
13
59
00:00:54.7
15
2
8
00:15:53.2
12
5
11
00:00:40.0
66
5
27
00:10:17.2
90
11
48
31
956
Jack JAGGER
Jack JAGGER #956
Male 12-13
00:33:35.4
00:33:35.4
7
(27)
12-13
7
Male
27
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:04:58.8
35
6
31
00:00:59.2
21
7
11
00:18:00.3
79
8
51
00:00:47.8
104
13
42
00:08:49.1
25
7
20
32
1173
Claire SLATER
Claire SLATER #1173
Female 30-39
00:33:40.6
00:33:40.6
1
(5)
30-39
1
Female
5
AUS
2:44 min/km
00:06:40.7
146
17
58
00:01:03.4
31
3
13
00:16:10.6
17
1
2
00:00:49.0
110
23
63
00:08:56.8
30
4
9
33
962
Lewis THOMAS
Lewis THOMAS #962
Male 12-13
00:33:45.4
00:33:45.4
8
(28)
12-13
8
Male
28
UWA Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:04:57.1
33
5
29
00:01:00.3
25
8
13
00:17:36.4
61
7
46
00:00:38.2
55
11
23
00:09:33.1
59
9
35
34
984
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #984
Female 12-13
00:33:46.6
00:33:46.6
5
(6)
12-13
5
Female
6
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:05:34.4
74
8
16
00:01:00.1
24
7
10
00:18:07.5
85
7
31
00:00:30.4
7
4
4
00:08:33.9
17
2
2
35
976
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #976
Female 12-13
00:33:49.3
00:33:49.3
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
2:45 min/km
00:05:09.7
50
6
6
00:00:50.6
10
5
5
00:18:01.9
81
6
28
00:00:33.5
24
6
12
00:09:13.3
41
5
13
36
1009
Adam CHAPMAN
Adam CHAPMAN #1009
Male 30-39
00:34:00.1
00:34:00.1
7
(29)
30-39
7
Male
29
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:05:14.3
55
11
48
00:01:46.2
103
9
45
00:16:38.3
29
8
27
00:00:56.3
143
10
56
00:09:24.8
52
7
32
37
1164
Shelley PASZKO
Shelley PASZKO #1164
Female 30-39
00:34:04.3
00:34:04.3
2
(8)
30-39
2
Female
8
AUS
2:46 min/km
00:05:34.3
73
1
15
00:01:23.9
51
7
22
00:17:03.3
40
3
6
00:01:03.1
164
32
95
00:08:59.5
33
6
11
38
1152
Kirsi HUTTUNEN
Kirsi HUTTUNEN #1152
Female 30-39
00:34:15.9
00:34:15.9
3
(9)
30-39
3
Female
9
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
2:47 min/km
00:05:56.4
100
7
25
00:00:51.4
13
1
7
00:17:50.1
68
9
20
00:00:42.2
75
17
39
00:08:55.6
29
3
8
39
975
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #975
Female 12-13
00:34:22.8
00:34:22.8
7
(10)
12-13
7
Female
10
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:05:33.0
71
7
14
00:00:50.7
11
6
6
00:17:34.1
60
5
15
00:00:37.5
50
9
26
00:09:47.2
69
7
26
40
1224
Yestin REES
Yestin REES #1224
Male 30-39
00:34:25.1
00:34:25.1
8
(30)
30-39
8
Male
30
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:04:34.5
12
4
10
00:01:48.3
112
10
50
00:18:07.8
86
15
54
00:00:41.3
73
6
33
00:09:13.1
40
5
26
41
1013
Dan FITZPATRICK
Dan FITZPATRICK #1013
Male 30-39
00:34:28.1
00:34:28.1
9
(31)
30-39
9
Male
31
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:05:07.5
47
9
42
00:03:20.8
244
16
86
00:16:56.6
36
10
32
00:00:37.3
49
3
21
00:08:25.8
14
4
12
42
1208
CLOUD
CLOUD #1208
Mixed Team
00:34:29.6
00:34:29.6
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:07:16.2
186
4
4
00:00:54.8
16
1
1
00:18:09.0
90
2
2
00:00:33.1
21
1
1
00:07:36.3
3
1
1
43
1011
Paul DAVEY
Paul DAVEY #1011
Male 30-39
00:34:29.9
00:34:29.9
10
(32)
30-39
10
Male
32
AUS
2:48 min/km
00:05:45.2
86
14
66
00:02:26.2
193
13
74
00:17:23.4
52
12
40
00:00:32.2
16
2
8
00:08:22.7
12
3
10
44
1006
Ash WHITE
Ash WHITE #1006
Male 20-29
00:34:31.9
00:34:31.9
5
(33)
20-29
5
Male
33
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:05:01.7
38
6
34
00:02:10.0
173
7
67
00:16:21.3
21
4
19
00:00:41.3
72
4
32
00:10:17.4
91
9
49
45
1024
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #1024
Male 40-49
00:34:36.9
00:34:36.9
7
(34)
40-49
7
Male
34
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:05:48.6
91
16
69
00:02:01.8
151
14
61
00:17:15.0
46
9
36
00:00:30.9
11
2
6
00:09:00.4
35
5
23
46
1193
Rachel ATKINSON
Rachel ATKINSON #1193
Female 20-29
00:34:37.2
00:34:37.2
1
(11)
20-29
1
Female
11
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:05:16.4
57
1
7
00:01:54.5
126
8
72
00:17:10.6
45
1
10
00:00:55.6
138
15
81
00:09:19.9
49
2
17
47
1230
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1230
Male 40-49
00:34:38.7
00:34:38.7
8
(35)
40-49
8
Male
35
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:04:19.4
5
2
5
00:01:51.6
121
9
52
00:16:59.7
38
8
33
00:01:20.9
209
15
81
00:10:06.9
80
9
46
48
1045
Cliff CHESSON
Cliff CHESSON #1045
Male 50-59
00:34:47.4
00:34:47.4
4
(36)
50-59
4
Male
36
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:06:17.5
127
15
82
00:01:25.4
53
3
29
00:16:06.8
15
1
14
00:00:58.2
150
9
61
00:09:59.3
75
5
44
49
1051
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1051
Male 50-59
00:34:58.9
00:34:58.9
5
(37)
50-59
5
Male
37
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:04:43.1
19
2
17
00:01:33.4
72
4
32
00:17:25.2
54
6
41
00:00:40.2
67
2
28
00:10:36.8
111
9
58
50
1049
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1049
Male 50-59
00:35:05.1
00:35:05.1
6
(38)
50-59
6
Male
38
AUS
2:51 min/km
00:04:58.7
34
5
30
00:01:39.3
87
7
40
00:17:02.9
39
5
34
00:00:42.4
76
4
34
00:10:41.6
114
10
60
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (293 items)