Busselton Spring Running Festival
10 Oct 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Kids Marathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
46
Andrew ENFIELD KIRK
Andrew ENFIELD KIRK #46
Male Open 16-39
00:39:18.67
00:39:18.67
1
(1)
Open 16-39
1
Male
1
3:55 min/km
00:18:07.08
1
1
1
00:21:11.59
1
1
1
2
66
Clinton VAN DER LAAN
Clinton VAN DER LAAN #66
Male Open 16-39
00:41:11.64
00:41:11.64
2
(2)
Open 16-39
2
Male
2
4:07 min/km
00:19:24.62
2
2
2
00:21:47.01
2
2
2
4
47
Daniel FISHER
Daniel FISHER #47
Male Vet 40-49
00:46:37.92
00:46:37.92
1
(4)
Vet 40-49
1
Male
4
4:39 min/km
00:20:13.54
3
1
3
00:26:24.37
4
1
4
3
270
Brendan DEKKER
Brendan DEKKER #270
Male Open 16-39
00:45:56.38
00:45:56.38
3
(3)
Open 16-39
3
Male
3
4:35 min/km
00:21:48.19
4
3
4
00:24:08.18
3
3
3
5
64
Denis PRICE
Denis PRICE #64
Male Vet 40-49
00:49:58.09
00:49:58.09
2
(5)
Vet 40-49
2
Male
5
4:59 min/km
00:22:25.90
5
2
5
00:27:32.19
5
2
5
6
65
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #65
Female Junior U16
00:51:48.92
00:51:48.92
1
(1)
Junior U16
1
Female
1
5:10 min/km
00:22:35.05
6
1
1
00:29:13.87
6
1
1
7
35
Hayden ARMITAGE
Hayden ARMITAGE #35
Male Open 16-39
00:53:31.32
00:53:31.32
4
(6)
Open 16-39
4
Male
6
5:21 min/km
00:22:53.37
7
4
6
00:30:37.95
10
5
7
8
268
Anna SALIGARI
Anna SALIGARI #268
Female Open 16-39
00:54:19.34
00:54:19.34
1
(2)
Open 16-39
1
Female
2
5:25 min/km
00:24:09.79
8
1
2
00:30:09.54
9
1
3
19
56
Brent LECRAS
Brent LECRAS #56
Male Open 16-39
01:11:17.30
01:11:17.30
6
(9)
Open 16-39
6
Male
9
7:07 min/km
00:24:12.56
9
5
7
00:47:04.73
22
6
10
9
52
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #52
Male Vet 40-49
00:56:13.30
00:56:13.30
3
(7)
Vet 40-49
3
Male
7
5:37 min/km
00:25:14.74
10
3
8
00:30:58.56
11
3
8
12
61
Eleisha NEILL
Eleisha NEILL #61
Female Open 16-39
00:58:57.58
00:58:57.58
2
(4)
Open 16-39
2
Female
4
5:53 min/km
00:26:27.77
11
2
3
00:32:29.80
12
2
4
10
54
Yuma IWASAKI
Yuma IWASAKI #54
Male Open 16-39
00:57:26.81
00:57:26.81
5
(8)
Open 16-39
5
Male
8
5:44 min/km
00:27:40.99
12
6
9
00:29:45.81
7
4
6
14
63
Sharee PAPASERGIO
Sharee PAPASERGIO #63
Female Open 16-39
01:03:03.03
01:03:03.03
3
(6)
Open 16-39
3
Female
6
6:18 min/km
00:27:59.80
13
3
4
00:35:03.23
14
3
6
13
62
Leonie PAPASERGIO
Leonie PAPASERGIO #62
Female Super Vet 50-59
01:03:03.03
01:03:03.03
1
(5)
Super Vet 50-59
1
Female
5
6:18 min/km
00:28:00.50
14
1
5
00:35:02.52
13
1
5
11
57
Tricia MILLER
Tricia MILLER #57
Female Senior 60+
00:58:10.73
00:58:10.73
1
(3)
Senior 60+
1
Female
3
5:49 min/km
00:28:15.49
15
1
6
00:29:55.24
8
1
2
15
44
Ruth CARR
Ruth CARR #44
Female Open 16-39
01:08:00.99
01:08:00.99
4
(7)
Open 16-39
4
Female
7
6:48 min/km
00:28:44.98
16
4
7
00:39:16.01
17
5
9
67
Derek VAN DER LAAN
Derek VAN DER LAAN #67
Male Open 16-39
DNF
DNF
Open 16-39
Male
min/km
00:29:44.29
17
7
10
17
58
Kathryn MUIR
Kathryn MUIR #58
Female Open 16-39
01:09:40.57
01:09:40.57
6
(9)
Open 16-39
6
Female
9
6:58 min/km
00:30:05.50
18
5
8
00:39:35.07
18
6
10
16
39
Deborah BELBIN
Deborah BELBIN #39
Female Open 16-39
01:08:23.05
01:08:23.05
5
(8)
Open 16-39
5
Female
8
6:50 min/km
00:30:35.25
19
6
9
00:37:47.80
15
4
7
25
59
Patrice MWIPATAYI
Patrice MWIPATAYI #59
Male Vet 40-49
01:31:46.85
01:31:46.85
5
(11)
Vet 40-49
5
Male
11
9:10 min/km
00:31:01.96
20
4
11
01:00:44.88
27
5
12
18
38
Justine BANNING
Justine BANNING #38
Female Vet 40-49
01:10:46.54
01:10:46.54
1
(10)
Vet 40-49
1
Female
10
7:04 min/km
00:31:49.75
21
1
10
00:38:56.79
16
1
8
24
51
Alexandra HERNANDEZ
Alexandra HERNANDEZ #51
Female Open 16-39
01:29:07.47
01:29:07.47
9
(14)
Open 16-39
9
Female
14
8:54 min/km
00:32:49.94
22
7
11
00:56:17.52
24
9
14
20
43
Celeste BURGER
Celeste BURGER #43
Female Open 16-39
01:14:06.13
01:14:06.13
7
(11)
Open 16-39
7
Female
11
7:24 min/km
00:33:01.94
23
8
12
00:41:04.18
19
7
11
21
69
Ronald WILDSCHUT
Ronald WILDSCHUT #69
Male Vet 40-49
01:17:05.83
01:17:05.83
4
(10)
Vet 40-49
4
Male
10
7:42 min/km
00:34:31.85
24
5
12
00:42:33.98
20
4
9
22
50
Shari HANDS
Shari HANDS #50
Female Open 16-39
01:21:58.11
01:21:58.11
8
(12)
Open 16-39
8
Female
12
8:11 min/km
00:37:56.64
25
9
13
00:44:01.47
21
8
12
23
60
Sandra MWIPATAYI
Sandra MWIPATAYI #60
Female Super Vet 50-59
01:26:54.86
01:26:54.86
2
(13)
Super Vet 50-59
2
Female
13
8:41 min/km
00:38:16.76
26
2
14
00:48:38.09
23
2
13
27
49
Andrew GRACE
Andrew GRACE #49
Male Open 16-39
01:46:29.84
01:46:29.84
7
(12)
Open 16-39
7
Male
12
10:38 min/km
00:49:33.36
27
8
13
00:56:56.48
26
7
11
26
37
Melody ATTARD
Melody ATTARD #37
Female Open 16-39
01:46:29.84
01:46:29.84
10
(15)
Open 16-39
10
Female
15
10:38 min/km
00:49:34.97
28
10
15
00:56:54.87
25
10
15
40
Frik BLOM
Frik BLOM #40
Male Super Vet 50-59
Not Started
Not Started
Super Vet 50-59
Male
min/km
41
Sanri BLOM
Sanri BLOM #41
Female Super Vet 50-59
Not Started
Not Started
Super Vet 50-59
Female
min/km
42
Kent BROAD
Kent BROAD #42
Male Super Vet 50-59
Not Started
Not Started
Super Vet 50-59
Male
min/km
53
Kristen HUEY
Kristen HUEY #53
Female Open 16-39
Not Started
Not Started
Open 16-39
Female
min/km
45
Lynne DUTHIE
Lynne DUTHIE #45
Female Open 16-39
Not Started
Not Started
Open 16-39
Female
min/km
48
Monique GENOVESE
Monique GENOVESE #48
Female Open 16-39
Not Started
Not Started
Open 16-39
Female
min/km
55
Shane JOYCE
Shane JOYCE #55
Male Open 16-39
Not Started
Not Started
Open 16-39
Male
min/km
68
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #68
Female Open 16-39
Not Started
Not Started
Open 16-39
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
© 2023