Spring Forward Kids Run
20 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Run (U7)
1km Run (U/8)
2km Run (U/10)
2km Run (U/12)
3km Run (U/15)
5km Run (U/18)
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
119
Sasson NOTLEY
Sasson NOTLEY #119
Female Under 8
00:04:34.20
00:04:34.20
1
(1)
Under 8
1
Female
1
4:11 min/km
2
104
Stephanie BERLINGERI
Stephanie BERLINGERI #104
Female Under 8
00:04:38.70
00:04:38.70
2
(2)
Under 8
2
Female
2
4:15 min/km
3
132
Brianna JONES
Brianna JONES #132
Female Under 8
00:04:39.21
00:04:39.21
3
(3)
Under 8
3
Female
3
4:16 min/km
4
114
Lucy GREENWOOD
Lucy GREENWOOD #114
Female Under 8
00:04:42.45
00:04:42.45
4
(4)
Under 8
4
Female
4
4:19 min/km
6
110
Rhiannan EVA
Rhiannan EVA #110
Female Under 8
00:04:47.26
00:04:47.26
5
(5)
Under 8
5
Female
5
4:23 min/km
9
109
Ava CUFFE-HODGES
Ava CUFFE-HODGES #109
Female Under 8
00:04:52.94
00:04:52.94
6
(6)
Under 8
6
Female
6
4:28 min/km
11
102
Kaitlyn BARNETT
Kaitlyn BARNETT #102
Female Under 8
00:05:08.60
00:05:08.60
7
(7)
Under 8
7
Female
7
4:43 min/km
13
111
Gracie FOOTE
Gracie FOOTE #111
Female Under 8
00:05:25.20
00:05:25.20
8
(8)
Under 8
8
Female
8
4:58 min/km
18
100
Gabriella ALFONSO
Gabriella ALFONSO #100
Female Under 8
00:05:53.70
00:05:53.70
9
(9)
Under 8
9
Female
9
5:24 min/km
19
101
Amy ALLEN
Amy ALLEN #101
Female Under 8
00:05:54.92
00:05:54.92
10
(10)
Under 8
10
Female
10
5:25 min/km
22
131
Tahlia DE KOK
Tahlia DE KOK #131
Female Under 8
00:06:01.63
00:06:01.63
11
(11)
Under 8
11
Female
11
5:31 min/km
23
107
Monique CARUSO
Monique CARUSO #107
Female Under 8
00:06:06.71
00:06:06.71
12
(12)
Under 8
12
Female
12
5:36 min/km
24
122
Daniela SAN MARTIN
Daniela SAN MARTIN #122
Female Under 8
00:06:31.96
00:06:31.96
13
(13)
Under 8
13
Female
13
5:59 min/km
25
123
Lily VERGE
Lily VERGE #123
Female Under 8
00:06:43.45
00:06:43.45
14
(14)
Under 8
14
Female
14
6:10 min/km
26
124
Tarni WALKER
Tarni WALKER #124
Female Under 8
00:06:57.25
00:06:57.25
15
(15)
Under 8
15
Female
15
6:22 min/km
27
125
Cerys WEBB
Cerys WEBB #125
Female Under 8
00:07:00.47
00:07:00.47
16
(16)
Under 8
16
Female
16
6:25 min/km
28
115
Ruby HANKINSON
Ruby HANKINSON #115
Female Under 8
00:07:05.58
00:07:05.58
17
(17)
Under 8
17
Female
17
6:30 min/km
31
105
Ella BROMILOW
Ella BROMILOW #105
Female Under 8
00:07:25.70
00:07:25.70
18
(18)
Under 8
18
Female
18
6:48 min/km
32
108
Nicola CLOVER
Nicola CLOVER #108
Female Under 8
00:07:36.46
00:07:36.46
19
(19)
Under 8
19
Female
19
6:58 min/km
33
113
Mackenzie GAITSKELL
Mackenzie GAITSKELL #113
Female Under 8
00:07:49.25
00:07:49.25
20
(20)
Under 8
20
Female
20
7:10 min/km
5
116
Caleb LEWIS
Caleb LEWIS #116
Male Under 8
00:04:46.65
00:04:46.65
1
(1)
Under 8
1
Male
1
4:22 min/km
7
130
Matthew STONER
Matthew STONER #130
Male Under 8
00:04:52.45
00:04:52.45
2
(2)
Under 8
2
Male
2
4:28 min/km
8
112
Hudson FOOTE
Hudson FOOTE #112
Male Under 8
00:04:52.71
00:04:52.71
3
(3)
Under 8
3
Male
3
4:28 min/km
10
120
Aidan POULTON
Aidan POULTON #120
Male Under 8
00:05:04.95
00:05:04.95
4
(4)
Under 8
4
Male
4
4:39 min/km
12
117
Matthew MARTIN
Matthew MARTIN #117
Male Under 8
00:05:17.16
00:05:17.16
5
(5)
Under 8
5
Male
5
4:50 min/km
14
126
Bruce YATES
Bruce YATES #126
Male Under 8
00:05:30.34
00:05:30.34
6
(6)
Under 8
6
Male
6
5:03 min/km
15
103
Christopher BERG
Christopher BERG #103
Male Under 8
00:05:42.93
00:05:42.93
7
(7)
Under 8
7
Male
7
5:14 min/km
16
128
Lang ENDACH
Lang ENDACH #128
Male Under 8
00:05:45.17
00:05:45.17
8
(8)
Under 8
8
Male
8
5:16 min/km
17
106
Kobe BROWNE
Kobe BROWNE #106
Male Under 8
00:05:48.95
00:05:48.95
9
(9)
Under 8
9
Male
9
5:20 min/km
20
133
Yvic BROTONS
Yvic BROTONS #133
Male Under 8
00:05:57.57
00:05:57.57
10
(10)
Under 8
10
Male
10
5:28 min/km
21
127
Oliver YEELES
Oliver YEELES #127
Male Under 8
00:05:58.58
00:05:58.58
11
(11)
Under 8
11
Male
11
5:28 min/km
29
121
Finnan RICHARDS
Finnan RICHARDS #121
Male Under 8
00:07:11.68
00:07:11.68
12
(12)
Under 8
12
Male
12
6:36 min/km
30
118
Joshua MOSS
Joshua MOSS #118
Male Under 8
00:07:14.32
00:07:14.32
13
(13)
Under 8
13
Male
13
6:38 min/km
485
Ben DAUHSI
Ben DAUHSI #485
Male Under 8
Not started
Not started
Under 8
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (34 items)
© 2023