Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
316
41
Aditi ARUN
Aditi ARUN #41
Female Y07
00:21:00.10
00:21:00.10
23
(109)
Y07
23
Female
109
GOLD
5:50 min/km
Year 07 Female
42
Rita DORKHOM
Rita DORKHOM #42
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 07 Female
211
43
Jade GUBBINS
Jade GUBBINS #43
Female Y07
00:18:32.90
00:18:32.90
13
(65)
Y07
13
Female
65
GOLD
5:09 min/km
Year 07 Female
44
Evie HOWSON
Evie HOWSON #44
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 07 Female
45
Kana ITALIANO
Kana ITALIANO #45
Female Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 07 Female
45
46
Lauren MELLETT
Lauren MELLETT #46
Female Y07
00:15:13.00
00:15:13.00
2
(5)
Y07
2
Female
5
GOLD
4:13 min/km
Year 07 Female
410
47
Olivia MUNRO
Olivia MUNRO #47
Female Y07
00:23:43.90
00:23:43.90
33
(161)
Y07
33
Female
161
GOLD
6:35 min/km
Year 07 Female
396
48
Roshni RAMESH
Roshni RAMESH #48
Female Y07
00:23:09.30
00:23:09.30
29
(150)
Y07
29
Female
150
GOLD
6:25 min/km
Year 07 Female
495
49
Lucy SMITH
Lucy SMITH #49
Female Y07
00:27:36.70
00:27:36.70
42
(206)
Y07
42
Female
206
GOLD
7:40 min/km
Year 07 Female
387
50
Odette TELFER
Odette TELFER #50
Female Y07
00:22:51.00
00:22:51.00
28
(146)
Y07
28
Female
146
GOLD
6:20 min/km
Year 07 Female
541
51
David BASHAM
David BASHAM #51
Male Y07
00:34:35.00
00:34:35.00
39
(305)
Y07
39
Male
305
GOLD
9:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
17
52
Luke BROTHERS
Luke BROTHERS #52
Male Y07
00:14:13.50
00:14:13.50
3
(16)
Y07
3
Male
16
GOLD
3:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
133
53
Cory CROMBIE
Cory CROMBIE #53
Male Y07
00:16:59.00
00:16:59.00
9
(100)
Y07
9
Male
100
GOLD
4:43 min/km
Year 07 Male
231
54
Tom DELROY
Tom DELROY #54
Male Y07
00:18:48.40
00:18:48.40
16
(160)
Y07
16
Male
160
GOLD
5:13 min/km
Year 07 Male
319
55
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #55
Male Y07
00:21:04.20
00:21:04.20
22
(209)
Y07
22
Male
209
GOLD
5:51 min/km
Year 07 Male
154
56
Bailey HOOKHAM
Bailey HOOKHAM #56
Male Y07
00:17:25.20
00:17:25.20
10
(111)
Y07
10
Male
111
GOLD
4:50 min/km
Year 07 Male
57
Mathew JAMES
Mathew JAMES #57
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
GOLD
min/km
Year 07 Male
228
58
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Strauss JANSE VAN RENSBURG #58
Male Y07
00:18:47.20
00:18:47.20
15
(159)
Y07
15
Male
159
GOLD
5:13 min/km
Year 07 Male
185
59
Cooper LINDE
Cooper LINDE #59
Male Y07
00:18:05.90
00:18:05.90
12
(134)
Y07
12
Male
134
GOLD
5:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
451
60
Daniel MAREE
Daniel MAREE #60
Male Y07
00:25:08.70
00:25:08.70
31
(266)
Y07
31
Male
266
GOLD
6:59 min/km
Year 07 Male
90
61
Jake OGLE
Jake OGLE #61
Male Y07
00:16:20.40
00:16:20.40
5
(73)
Y07
5
Male
73
GOLD
4:32 min/km
Year 07 Male
440
62
Angus SKOU CHRISTENSEN
Angus SKOU CHRISTENSEN #62
Male Y07
00:24:50.60
00:24:50.60
30
(261)
Y07
30
Male
261
GOLD
6:54 min/km
Year 07 Male
474
63
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR #63
Female Y08
00:25:56.10
00:25:56.10
30
(196)
Y08
30
Female
196
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
501
64
Kathryn CLIPSTON
Kathryn CLIPSTON #64
Female Y08
00:27:52.30
00:27:52.30
33
(212)
Y08
33
Female
212
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
500
65
Breanna COOKE
Breanna COOKE #65
Female Y08
00:27:50.90
00:27:50.90
32
(211)
Y08
32
Female
211
GOLD
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
526
66
Jeldi CROMBIE
Jeldi CROMBIE #66
Female Y08
00:29:50.10
00:29:50.10
38
(227)
Y08
38
Female
227
GOLD
8:17 min/km
Year 08 Female
472
67
Jessica FERRARI
Jessica FERRARI #67
Female Y08
00:25:55.60
00:25:55.60
28
(194)
Y08
28
Female
194
GOLD
7:12 min/km
Year 08 Female
253
68
Tessa KEANE
Tessa KEANE #68
Female Y08
00:19:14.00
00:19:14.00
14
(81)
Y08
14
Female
81
GOLD
5:20 min/km
Year 08 Female
69
Caitlin MULDER
Caitlin MULDER #69
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
70
Shelby OGDEN
Shelby OGDEN #70
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
71
Phoebe PARTINGTON
Phoebe PARTINGTON #71
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
382
72
Lexi SWART
Lexi SWART #72
Female Y08
00:22:43.80
00:22:43.80
22
(144)
Y08
22
Female
144
GOLD
6:18 min/km
Year 08 Female
73
Katharina TURNER
Katharina TURNER #73
Female Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Female
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Female
85
74
Nick BROTHERS
Nick BROTHERS #74
Male Y08
00:16:17.20
00:16:17.20
17
(70)
Y08
17
Male
70
GOLD
4:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
345
75
Nathen BROWN
Nathen BROWN #75
Male Y08
00:21:50.90
00:21:50.90
50
(219)
Y08
50
Male
219
GOLD
6:04 min/km
Year 08 Male
172
76
Angus CARRIE
Angus CARRIE #76
Male Y08
00:17:47.10
00:17:47.10
32
(126)
Y08
32
Male
126
GOLD
4:56 min/km
Year 08 Male
164
77
Ben COLE
Ben COLE #77
Male Y08
00:17:36.90
00:17:36.90
30
(120)
Y08
30
Male
120
GOLD
4:53 min/km
Year 08 Male
274
78
Charlie COULSON
Charlie COULSON #78
Male Y08
00:19:52.10
00:19:52.10
46
(187)
Y08
46
Male
187
GOLD
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
151
79
Matt DEVENISH
Matt DEVENISH #79
Male Y08
00:17:22.20
00:17:22.20
26
(108)
Y08
26
Male
108
GOLD
4:49 min/km
Year 08 Male
203
80
Rynhardt DOHSE
Rynhardt DOHSE #80
Male Y08
00:18:23.60
00:18:23.60
34
(142)
Y08
34
Male
142
GOLD
5:06 min/km
Year 08 Male
52
81
Eric DU PREEZ
Eric DU PREEZ #81
Male Y08
00:15:28.00
00:15:28.00
12
(46)
Y08
12
Male
46
GOLD
4:17 min/km
Year 08 Male
250
82
James GARSTONE
James GARSTONE #82
Male Y08
00:19:05.00
00:19:05.00
40
(171)
Y08
40
Male
171
GOLD
5:18 min/km
Year 08 Male
91
83
Bailey HAFFNER
Bailey HAFFNER #83
Male Y08
00:16:22.40
00:16:22.40
18
(74)
Y08
18
Male
74
GOLD
4:32 min/km
Year 08 Male
388
84
Flynn HANKS
Flynn HANKS #84
Male Y08
00:22:52.30
00:22:52.30
56
(242)
Y08
56
Male
242
GOLD
6:21 min/km
Year 08 Male
165
85
Connor HAWKINS
Connor HAWKINS #85
Male Y08
00:17:38.30
00:17:38.30
31
(121)
Y08
31
Male
121
GOLD
4:53 min/km
Year 08 Male
86
Jonny ITALIANO
Jonny ITALIANO #86
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
Male
GOLD
min/km
Year 08 Male
502
87
Jack KIERATH
Jack KIERATH #87
Male Y08
00:27:54.00
00:27:54.00
67
(290)
Y08
67
Male
290
GOLD
7:45 min/km
Year 08 Male
427
88
Preston MOORE
Preston MOORE #88
Male Y08
00:24:16.00
00:24:16.00
60
(256)
Y08
60
Male
256
GOLD
6:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
344
89
Nico MYBURGH
Nico MYBURGH #89
Male Y08
00:21:50.70
00:21:50.70
49
(218)
Y08
49
Male
218
GOLD
6:04 min/km
Year 08 Male
389
90
Brendan PUGLIA
Brendan PUGLIA #90
Male Y08
00:22:53.40
00:22:53.40
57
(243)
Y08
57
Male
243
GOLD
6:21 min/km
Year 08 Male
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023