Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
1
308
Josh TAIT
Josh TAIT #308
Male Y07
00:12:47.50
00:12:47.50
1
(1)
Y07
1
Male
1
KNIG
3:33 min/km
Year 07 Male
2
177
Bryte TOWNSEND
Bryte TOWNSEND #177
Male Y11
00:13:07.80
00:13:07.80
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
GOLD
3:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
3
591
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON
Lewis EVANS-THOMSON #591
Male Y08
00:13:22.60
00:13:22.60
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
REDD
3:42 min/km
Year 08 Male
4
868
Joshua WIGMORE
Joshua WIGMORE #868
Male Y09
00:13:27.80
00:13:27.80
1
(4)
Y09
1
Male
4
WILS
3:44 min/km
Year 09 Male
5
397
Bailey TAYLOR
Bailey TAYLOR #397
Male Y10
00:13:28.10
00:13:28.10
1
(5)
Y10
1
Male
5
KNIG
3:44 min/km
Year 10 Male
6
595
William JACKSON
William JACKSON #595
Male Y08
00:13:34.70
00:13:34.70
2
(6)
Y08
2
Male
6
REDD
3:46 min/km
Year 08 Male
7
956
Berto MULLER
Berto MULLER #956
Male Y12
00:13:38.90
00:13:38.90
1
(7)
Y12
1
Male
7
WILS
3:47 min/km
Year 12 Male
8
420
Tom HANSON
Tom HANSON #420
Male Y11
00:13:39.20
00:13:39.20
2
(8)
Y11
2
Male
8
KNIG
3:47 min/km
Year 11 Male
9
412
Kimmy TAIT
Kimmy TAIT #412
Female Y11
00:13:50.90
00:13:50.90
1
(1)
Y11
1
Female
1
KNIG
3:50 min/km
Year 11 Female
10
329
Luke PAOLIELLO
Luke PAOLIELLO #329
Male Y08
00:14:00.70
00:14:00.70
3
(9)
Y08
3
Male
9
KNIG
3:53 min/km
Year 08 Male
11
678
Tristan KINKELLA
Tristan KINKELLA #678
Male Y11
00:14:04.90
00:14:04.90
3
(10)
Y11
3
Male
10
REDD
3:54 min/km
Year 11 Male
12
923
Mac RICHARDSON
Mac RICHARDSON #923
Male Y11
00:14:06.10
00:14:06.10
4
(11)
Y11
4
Male
11
WILS
3:55 min/km
Year 11 Male
13
361
Sam PATANE
Sam PATANE #361
Male Y09
00:14:06.70
00:14:06.70
2
(12)
Y09
2
Male
12
KNIG
3:55 min/km
Year 09 Male
14
951
Zac JONES
Zac JONES #951
Male Y12
00:14:10.80
00:14:10.80
2
(13)
Y12
2
Male
13
WILS
3:56 min/km
Year 12 Male
15
385
Dylan BOYLE
Dylan BOYLE #385
Male Y10
00:14:11.60
00:14:11.60
2
(14)
Y10
2
Male
14
KNIG
3:56 min/km
Year 10 Male
16
568
Franco VAN ZYL
Franco VAN ZYL #568
Male Y07
00:14:13.30
00:14:13.30
2
(15)
Y07
2
Male
15
REDD
3:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
17
52
Luke BROTHERS
Luke BROTHERS #52
Male Y07
00:14:13.50
00:14:13.50
3
(16)
Y07
3
Male
16
GOLD
3:57 min/km
Year 07 Male
18
626
Louis TUNSTILL
Louis TUNSTILL #626
Male Y09
00:14:20.20
00:14:20.20
3
(17)
Y09
3
Male
17
REDD
3:58 min/km
Year 09 Male
19
596
Kane JOHNSTON
Kane JOHNSTON #596
Male Y08
00:14:23.00
00:14:23.00
4
(18)
Y08
4
Male
18
REDD
3:59 min/km
Year 08 Male
20
957
Max PATERSON
Max PATERSON #957
Male Y12
00:14:23.50
00:14:23.50
3
(19)
Y12
3
Male
19
WILS
3:59 min/km
Year 12 Male
21
863
Chevy HAMILTON
Chevy HAMILTON #863
Male Y09
00:14:24.70
00:14:24.70
4
(20)
Y09
4
Male
20
WILS
4:00 min/km
Year 09 Male
22
865
Riley HILL
Riley HILL #865
Male Y09
00:14:29.40
00:14:29.40
5
(21)
Y09
5
Male
21
WILS
4:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
23
830
Luke CAVANAGH
Luke CAVANAGH #830
Male Y08
00:14:30.20
00:14:30.20
5
(22)
Y08
5
Male
22
WILS
4:01 min/km
Year 08 Male
24
350
Annika KEALL
Annika KEALL #350
Female Y09
00:14:31.60
00:14:31.60
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
KNIG
4:02 min/km
Year 09 Female
25
716
Gray YATES
Gray YATES #716
Male Y12
00:14:31.60
00:14:31.60
4
(23)
Y12
4
Male
23
REDD
4:02 min/km
Year 12 Male
26
922
Luke REILLY
Luke REILLY #922
Male Y11
00:14:33.70
00:14:33.70
5
(24)
Y11
5
Male
24
WILS
4:02 min/km
Year 11 Male
27
161
Cameron BEST
Cameron BEST #161
Male Y11
00:14:34.90
00:14:34.90
6
(25)
Y11
6
Male
25
GOLD
4:03 min/km
Year 11 Male
28
200
Connor BURROWS
Connor BURROWS #200
Male Y12
00:14:36.80
00:14:36.80
5
(26)
Y12
5
Male
26
GOLD
4:03 min/km
Year 12 Male
29
859
Jed AINSWORTH
Jed AINSWORTH #859
Male Y09
00:14:39.10
00:14:39.10
6
(27)
Y09
6
Male
27
WILS
4:04 min/km
Year 09 Male
30
153
Kate DUNCAN
Kate DUNCAN #153
Female Y11
00:14:39.30
00:14:39.30
2
(3)
Y11
2
Female
3
GOLD
4:04 min/km
Year 11 Female
31
111
Joshua GEERLINGS
Joshua GEERLINGS #111
Male Y09
00:14:41.80
00:14:41.80
7
(28)
Y09
7
Male
28
GOLD
4:04 min/km
Year 09 Male
32
326
Matthew HANSON
Matthew HANSON #326
Male Y08
00:14:45.50
00:14:45.50
6
(29)
Y08
6
Male
29
KNIG
4:05 min/km
Year 08 Male
33
835
Jye JENSEN
Jye JENSEN #835
Male Y08
00:14:48.40
00:14:48.40
7
(30)
Y08
7
Male
30
WILS
4:06 min/km
Year 08 Male
34
645
Luke BROEKMAN
Luke BROEKMAN #645
Male Y10
00:14:49.80
00:14:49.80
3
(31)
Y10
3
Male
31
REDD
4:07 min/km
Year 10 Male
35
921
Kaidyn PRICE
Kaidyn PRICE #921
Male Y11
00:14:50.70
00:14:50.70
7
(32)
Y11
7
Male
32
WILS
4:07 min/km
Year 11 Male
36
460
Mitch LOCKHART
Mitch LOCKHART #460
Male Y12
00:14:57.70
00:14:57.70
6
(33)
Y12
6
Male
33
KNIG
4:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
37
715
Justin WORKMAN
Justin WORKMAN #715
Male Y12
00:14:58.00
00:14:58.00
7
(34)
Y12
7
Male
34
REDD
4:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
38
358
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA
Rajindra MADIGASEKARA #358
Male Y09
00:14:58.40
00:14:58.40
8
(35)
Y09
8
Male
35
KNIG
4:09 min/km
Year 09 Male
39
599
Liam SHEPHERD
Liam SHEPHERD #599
Male Y08
00:15:03.00
00:15:03.00
8
(36)
Y08
8
Male
36
REDD
4:10 min/km
Year 08 Male
40
362
Anton SOUTHWELL
Anton SOUTHWELL #362
Male Y09
00:15:05.10
00:15:05.10
9
(37)
Y09
9
Male
37
KNIG
4:11 min/km
Year 09 Male
41
457
Cameron GOODLAD
Cameron GOODLAD #457
Male Y12
00:15:06.90
00:15:06.90
8
(38)
Y12
8
Male
38
KNIG
4:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
42
841
Max SINCLAIR
Max SINCLAIR #841
Male Y08
00:15:08.50
00:15:08.50
9
(39)
Y08
9
Male
39
WILS
4:12 min/km
Year 08 Male
43
357
Bihindu DE SILVA
Bihindu DE SILVA #357
Male Y09
00:15:12.20
00:15:12.20
10
(40)
Y09
10
Male
40
KNIG
4:13 min/km
Year 09 Male
44
296
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE
Maddie TOWNSEND-HYDE #296
Female Y07
00:15:12.80
00:15:12.80
1
(4)
Y07
1
Female
4
KNIG
4:13 min/km
Year 07 Female
45
46
Lauren MELLETT
Lauren MELLETT #46
Female Y07
00:15:13.00
00:15:13.00
2
(5)
Y07
2
Female
5
GOLD
4:13 min/km
Year 07 Female
46
322
Henry DELBRIDGE
Henry DELBRIDGE #322
Male Y08
00:15:14.20
00:15:14.20
10
(41)
Y08
10
Male
41
KNIG
4:13 min/km
Year 08 Male
47
414
Djarrah AUDET
Djarrah AUDET #414
Male Y11
00:15:15.10
00:15:15.10
8
(42)
Y11
8
Male
42
KNIG
4:14 min/km
Year 11 Male
48
328
Matt KEENAN
Matt KEENAN #328
Male Y08
00:15:19.70
00:15:19.70
11
(43)
Y08
11
Male
43
KNIG
4:15 min/km
Year 08 Male
49
354
Lawson ARTHUR
Lawson ARTHUR #354
Male Y09
00:15:20.00
00:15:20.00
11
(44)
Y09
11
Male
44
KNIG
4:15 min/km
Year 09 Male
50
130
Kate MELLETT
Kate MELLETT #130
Female Y10
00:15:22.50
00:15:22.50
1
(6)
Y10
1
Female
6
GOLD
4:16 min/km
Year 10 Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023