SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
1287
Rheanne LUGG
Rheanne LUGG #1287
Female 20-29
00:24:15.83
00:24:15.83
1
(1)
20-29
1
Female
1
3:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:01.00
2
1
00:01:56.55
15
2
00:10:37.41
3
1
00:01:33.65
27
3
00:06:07.20
1
1
2
1294
Ashlee BUCK
Ashlee BUCK #1294
Female 20-29
00:25:35.83
00:25:35.83
2
(2)
20-29
2
Female
2
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:06.89
4
2
00:01:40.36
6
1
00:10:40.21
4
2
00:01:49.89
61
7
00:07:18.46
2
2
3
1254
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1254
Female 12-13
00:26:41.83
00:26:41.83
1
(3)
12-13
1
Female
3
4:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:51.11
19
7
00:01:45.03
7
2
00:10:23.84
1
1
00:02:20.18
122
16
00:07:21.64
3
1
4
1258
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1258
Female 12-13
00:26:54.77
00:26:54.77
2
(4)
12-13
2
Female
4
4:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:23.61
12
4
00:02:29.39
42
9
00:10:57.32
5
2
00:01:15.10
9
2
00:07:49.34
4
2
5
1270
Maya ZELINA
Maya ZELINA #1270
Female 14-15
00:27:49.83
00:27:49.83
1
(5)
14-15
1
Female
5
4:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:03.72
32
2
00:01:11.29
1
1
00:12:05.72
26
1
00:01:07.67
5
1
00:08:21.42
7
1
6
1263
Senna MCGRATH
Senna MCGRATH #1263
Female 12-13
00:28:25.46
00:28:25.46
3
(6)
12-13
3
Female
6
4:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:09.53
5
1
00:01:26.21
5
1
00:12:14.26
28
4
00:01:13.91
7
1
00:09:21.53
26
9
7
1437
Jackie TRANTER
Jackie TRANTER #1437
Female 40-49
00:28:54.87
00:28:54.87
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
4:20 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:13.60
6
1
00:02:43.32
64
13
00:11:40.26
13
3
00:01:31.75
21
4
00:08:45.94
16
1
8
1393
Kirstie PUPAZZONI
Kirstie PUPAZZONI #1393
Female 30-39
00:29:07.72
00:29:07.72
1
(8)
30-39
1
Female
8
4:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:21.36
9
3
00:02:43.11
63
20
00:11:46.52
18
3
00:01:41.36
40
14
00:08:35.36
12
3
9
1271
Isabelle KING
Isabelle KING #1271
Female 16-19
00:29:17.80
00:29:17.80
1
(9)
16-19
1
Female
9
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:16.29
36
3
00:02:24.43
35
2
00:11:19.27
9
1
00:01:42.88
47
2
00:08:34.92
11
1
10
1272
Eleanor TYNDALL
Eleanor TYNDALL #1272
Female 16-19
00:29:17.80
00:29:17.80
2
(10)
16-19
2
Female
10
4:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:21.29
8
1
00:02:18.71
29
1
00:12:19.99
31
2
00:01:42.28
42
1
00:08:35.52
13
2
11
1444
Fernanda RUEFF
Fernanda RUEFF #1444
Female 30-39
00:29:20.13
00:29:20.13
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
4:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:35.52
53
13
00:01:55.73
14
3
00:10:28.74
2
1
00:02:59.93
158
47
00:08:20.19
6
1
12
1260
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #1260
Female 12-13
00:29:31.83
00:29:31.83
4
(12)
12-13
4
Female
12
4:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:22.10
10
3
00:01:51.88
11
4
00:13:12.88
47
6
00:01:17.02
10
3
00:08:47.94
17
6
13
1448
Emily RUDDOCK
Emily RUDDOCK #1448
Female 30-39
00:29:53.30
00:29:53.30
3
(13)
30-39
3
Female
13
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:12.87
35
9
00:02:19.20
30
8
00:11:52.71
21
4
00:01:35.39
30
9
00:08:53.12
18
4
14
1410
X-Ray Kings
X-Ray Kings #1410
Female Team
00:30:13.46
00:30:13.46
1
(14)
Team
1
Female
14
4:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:54.75
23
1
00:01:19.41
3
2
00:12:36.83
38
3
00:01:44.85
52
3
00:09:37.61
32
1
15
1412
X-Ray Eddies
X-Ray Eddies #1412
Female Team
00:30:59.58
00:30:59.58
2
(15)
Team
2
Female
15
4:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:08.15
33
2
00:01:13.35
2
1
00:11:39.49
12
2
00:02:10.93
108
4
00:10:47.65
73
2
16
1293
Jane LYSAGHT-WRIGHT
Jane LYSAGHT-WRIGHT #1293
Female 20-29
00:31:08.34
00:31:08.34
3
(16)
20-29
3
Female
16
4:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:22.59
40
6
00:02:13.66
23
4
00:13:32.08
58
8
00:01:25.80
17
1
00:08:34.19
9
3
17
1311
Melissa BOEKHOORN
Melissa BOEKHOORN #1311
Female 40-49
00:31:09.83
00:31:09.83
2
(17)
40-49
2
Female
17
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:57.73
68
9
00:01:49.71
9
2
00:11:24.33
11
2
00:01:44.65
49
11
00:10:13.39
57
12
18
1256
Harrison GEORGIA
Harrison GEORGIA #1256
Female 12-13
00:31:09.97
00:31:09.97
5
(18)
12-13
5
Female
18
4:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:25.11
43
12
00:02:24.89
37
8
00:13:48.77
68
11
00:01:29.90
20
5
00:08:01.28
5
3
19
1439
Anna PAYNE
Anna PAYNE #1439
Female 40-49
00:31:29.84
00:31:29.84
3
(19)
40-49
3
Female
19
4:44 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:33.28
51
6
00:02:50.93
73
17
00:11:23.46
10
1
00:01:46.00
54
13
00:09:56.15
43
8
20
1295
Natasha BUCK
Natasha BUCK #1295
Female 20-29
00:31:34.89
00:31:34.89
4
(20)
20-29
4
Female
20
4:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:21.78
39
5
00:02:41.41
59
8
00:11:40.99
14
3
00:01:46.49
57
6
00:10:04.20
47
6
21
1310
Sue BUCK
Sue BUCK #1310
Female 50-59
00:31:45.70
00:31:45.70
1
(21)
50-59
1
Female
21
4:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:14.35
79
7
00:01:59.83
16
1
00:11:06.79
6
1
00:02:23.20
126
13
00:10:01.51
45
5
22
1380
Marti PEACH
Marti PEACH #1380
Female 30-39
00:31:48.33
00:31:48.33
4
(22)
30-39
4
Female
22
4:46 min/km
Wave 2
00:03:50.99
1
1
00:02:29.36
41
12
00:13:43.68
65
11
00:01:39.77
37
11
00:10:04.52
48
11
23
1429
Amy BATES
Amy BATES #1429
Female 12-13
00:31:51.97
00:31:51.97
6
(23)
12-13
6
Female
23
4:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.35
30
10
00:02:48.61
71
11
00:13:47.06
67
10
00:01:33.90
28
7
00:08:41.03
14
4
24
1265
Lilly KIRTON
Lilly KIRTON #1265
Female 12-13
00:31:54.92
00:31:54.92
7
(24)
12-13
7
Female
24
4:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.49
31
11
00:03:00.67
85
13
00:13:41.12
63
9
00:01:28.03
19
4
00:08:43.60
15
5
25
1332
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #1332
Female 40-49
00:31:59.83
00:31:59.83
4
(25)
40-49
4
Female
25
4:48 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:31.82
93
19
00:01:46.85
8
1
00:11:44.33
17
4
00:01:51.34
65
17
00:10:05.48
50
10
26
1329
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #1329
Female 40-49
00:32:05.16
00:32:05.16
5
(26)
40-49
5
Female
26
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:53.45
64
7
00:02:32.00
47
9
00:11:46.83
19
5
00:01:42.25
41
9
00:10:10.61
53
11
27
1356
Sarah AITKEN
Sarah AITKEN #1356
Female 30-39
00:32:07.91
00:32:07.91
5
(27)
30-39
5
Female
27
4:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:55.49
65
21
00:02:30.23
44
14
00:12:18.35
30
6
00:01:41.10
39
13
00:09:42.72
36
8
28
1359
Lindsey RAEBURN
Lindsey RAEBURN #1359
Female 30-39
00:32:12.41
00:32:12.41
6
(28)
30-39
6
Female
28
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:46.56
59
18
00:02:09.69
21
4
00:14:24.73
83
19
00:01:20.43
13
7
00:08:30.98
8
2
29
1312
Jo MIDDLETON
Jo MIDDLETON #1312
Female 40-49
00:32:14.58
00:32:14.58
6
(29)
40-49
6
Female
29
4:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:28.17
90
17
00:02:27.08
39
6
00:11:50.36
20
6
00:01:35.94
31
7
00:09:53.01
41
7
30
1397
Anne DAY
Anne DAY #1397
Female 30-39
00:32:16.46
00:32:16.46
7
(30)
30-39
7
Female
30
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:37.49
17
5
00:02:33.49
49
15
00:12:01.82
23
5
00:01:45.51
53
17
00:11:18.14
92
26
31
1453
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1453
Female M & D
00:32:22.48
00:32:22.48
1
(31)
M & D
1
Female
31
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:43.77
18
1
00:03:30.48
115
5
00:12:28.25
33
1
00:01:35.26
29
1
00:10:04.70
49
2
32
1440
Catherine EPPEN VAN DER AA
Catherine EPPEN VAN DER AA #1440
Female 40-49
00:32:26.56
00:32:26.56
7
(32)
40-49
7
Female
32
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:05.76
75
13
00:02:31.11
45
7
00:12:25.55
32
10
00:01:33.49
26
6
00:09:50.62
39
5
33
1401
Jacinta EMERY
Jacinta EMERY #1401
Female 30-39
00:32:26.82
00:32:26.82
8
(33)
30-39
8
Female
33
4:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:34.11
52
12
00:02:15.15
25
6
00:13:45.01
66
12
00:01:38.89
35
10
00:09:13.64
23
6
34
1451
Sonia BOUSKA
Sonia BOUSKA #1451
Female 16-19
00:32:26.95
00:32:26.95
3
(34)
16-19
3
Female
34
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:23.37
11
2
00:02:57.55
82
3
00:13:43.65
64
3
00:02:03.85
98
3
00:09:18.52
24
3
35
1266
Lily MCFARLANE
Lily MCFARLANE #1266
Female 12-13
00:32:39.83
00:32:39.83
8
(35)
12-13
8
Female
35
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:50.60
61
15
00:02:08.26
20
5
00:13:27.16
55
7
00:01:36.35
32
8
00:09:37.44
31
10
36
1255
Jayde MCEWAN
Jayde MCEWAN #1255
Female 12-13
00:32:40.66
00:32:40.66
9
(36)
12-13
9
Female
36
4:54 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:35.86
15
6
00:02:16.12
26
6
00:11:08.01
8
3
00:02:51.81
154
17
00:11:48.84
104
14
37
1251
Mikaela GOODSON
Mikaela GOODSON #1251
Female 12-13
00:32:51.83
00:32:51.83
10
(37)
12-13
10
Female
37
4:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:26.05
44
13
00:02:24.68
36
7
00:13:09.27
45
5
00:02:09.69
106
15
00:09:42.13
34
11
38
1289
Kathryn HART
Kathryn HART #1289
Female 20-29
00:33:00.14
00:33:00.14
5
(38)
20-29
5
Female
38
4:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:27.87
45
9
00:02:10.39
22
3
00:13:55.71
70
9
00:01:55.22
78
9
00:09:30.95
29
4
39
1382
Naomi JEFFS
Naomi JEFFS #1382
Female 30-39
00:33:05.85
00:33:05.85
9
(39)
30-39
9
Female
39
4:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:18.32
37
10
00:01:53.27
12
1
00:13:55.91
71
13
00:01:41.07
38
12
00:10:17.26
60
14
40
1304
Julie KELLY
Julie KELLY #1304
Female 50-59
00:33:31.33
00:33:31.33
2
(40)
50-59
2
Female
40
5:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:30.00
47
2
00:03:15.96
99
5
00:13:24.04
52
5
00:02:15.43
117
12
00:09:05.90
21
2
41
1341
Fiona DANCEWICZ
Fiona DANCEWICZ #1341
Female 40-49
00:33:36.21
00:33:36.21
8
(41)
40-49
8
Female
41
5:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:58.86
71
11
00:02:49.53
72
16
00:12:48.87
41
12
00:01:44.85
51
12
00:10:14.09
59
13
42
1381
Ellen ALMOND
Ellen ALMOND #1381
Female 30-39
00:33:43.71
00:33:43.71
10
(42)
30-39
10
Female
42
5:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:29.58
13
4
00:01:55.64
13
2
00:14:42.55
94
22
00:01:42.40
44
15
00:10:53.53
80
20
43
1261
Megan MESCH
Megan MESCH #1261
Female 12-13
00:33:44.84
00:33:44.84
11
(43)
12-13
11
Female
43
5:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:29.62
14
5
00:01:50.23
10
3
00:13:30.15
57
8
00:01:50.76
62
10
00:12:04.08
115
15
44
1403
Amy SUTTON
Amy SUTTON #1403
Female 30-39
00:33:51.83
00:33:51.83
11
(44)
30-39
11
Female
44
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:01.86
3
2
00:02:16.17
27
7
00:15:21.75
114
29
00:02:00.22
90
26
00:10:11.82
54
12
45
1333
Ashley CRIDGE
Ashley CRIDGE #1333
Female 40-49
00:33:53.31
00:33:53.31
9
(45)
40-49
9
Female
45
5:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:20.61
85
15
00:02:51.81
74
18
00:12:02.57
25
8
00:01:46.17
55
14
00:10:52.14
79
20
46
1377
Natalie STAPLETON
Natalie STAPLETON #1377
Female 30-39
00:33:53.58
00:33:53.58
12
(46)
30-39
12
Female
46
5:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:59.18
28
8
00:02:43.77
65
21
00:12:37.14
39
8
00:02:06.80
100
28
00:11:26.68
94
28
47
1450
Annette PERRIN
Annette PERRIN #1450
Female 30-39
00:33:55.62
00:33:55.62
13
(47)
30-39
13
Female
47
5:06 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:59.32
112
34
00:02:36.18
55
16
00:13:17.68
48
9
00:01:57.16
81
24
00:09:05.26
20
5
48
1344
Aileen LEE
Aileen LEE #1344
Female 40-49
00:33:55.69
00:33:55.69
10
(48)
40-49
10
Female
48
5:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:26.40
89
16
00:02:24.01
34
5
00:14:00.17
74
20
00:02:01.71
93
25
00:09:03.38
19
2
49
1292
Amalee OLIVER
Amalee OLIVER #1292
Female 20-29
00:34:06.83
00:34:06.83
6
(49)
20-29
6
Female
49
5:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:24.42
42
8
00:02:35.33
53
7
00:12:50.24
42
5
00:01:43.13
48
4
00:11:33.70
97
12
50
1411
Team Blondie
Team Blondie #1411
Female Team
00:34:08.69
00:34:08.69
3
(50)
Team
3
Female
50
5:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:03.76
145
3
00:01:24.50
4
3
00:11:07.97
7
1
00:01:42.41
45
2
00:10:50.04
76
3
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
© 2023