SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
1276
Amelia TE
Amelia TE #1276
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1277
Rachel HILL
Rachel HILL #1277
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1278
Kellie MAREN
Kellie MAREN #1278
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1283
Miranda KAYE
Miranda KAYE #1283
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1285
Jemma BARRETT
Jemma BARRETT #1285
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1434
Emily SWINTON
Emily SWINTON #1434
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1351
Kirsten YOUNGS
Kirsten YOUNGS #1351
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1353
Amy SHACKLETON
Amy SHACKLETON #1353
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1355
Jackie BERRY
Jackie BERRY #1355
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1357
Hannah NORTH
Hannah NORTH #1357
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1358
Maggie SMITH
Maggie SMITH #1358
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1360
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #1360
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1361
Mairead O'REILLY
Mairead O'REILLY #1361
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1364
Clare CADDY
Clare CADDY #1364
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1365
Megan PALMER
Megan PALMER #1365
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1367
Gemma TULLOCH
Gemma TULLOCH #1367
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
03:18:48.68
1369
Hannah MATISON
Hannah MATISON #1369
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1373
Kimberly KRIVAN
Kimberly KRIVAN #1373
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1374
Clair MOORE
Clair MOORE #1374
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1385
Sara STAPLETON
Sara STAPLETON #1385
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1386
Rchael SMITH
Rchael SMITH #1386
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1387
Emily GATH
Emily GATH #1387
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1388
Pamela HOSKINS
Pamela HOSKINS #1388
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1413
Susan HUTCHINGS
Susan HUTCHINGS #1413
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1428
Catherin BOUWER
Catherin BOUWER #1428
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1431
Melissa GERBER
Melissa GERBER #1431
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1447
Mina GERHOLD
Mina GERHOLD #1447
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
Wave 3
1314
Rhona SINCLAIR
Rhona SINCLAIR #1314
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1317
Erika MARSH
Erika MARSH #1317
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1318
Carolyne GATWARD
Carolyne GATWARD #1318
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1326
Lisa SEALE
Lisa SEALE #1326
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1328
Sian MILLAR
Sian MILLAR #1328
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1347
Shelly HARES
Shelly HARES #1347
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
Wave 2
1297
Kerren HUGHES
Kerren HUGHES #1297
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1302
Kim MARSDEN
Kim MARSDEN #1302
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 1
1303
Christine STEINIER
Christine STEINIER #1303
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
min/km
Wave 1
-00:01:54.15
1322
Kate Hulett
Kate Hulett #1322
Female 16-19
00:00:00.00
00:00:00.00
16-19
Female
min/km
Wave 3
169
1284
Sarah HOPA
Sarah HOPA #1284
Female 20-29
00:59:08.59
00:59:08.59
21
(169)
20-29
21
Female
169
8:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:59.76
72
11
00:04:13.16
145
18
00:29:47.08
172
21
00:02:02.44
95
11
00:17:06.14
170
21
170
1427
Cheryl HOGAN
Cheryl HOGAN #1427
Female 60-69
01:01:28.59
01:01:28.59
5
(170)
60-69
5
Female
170
9:14 min/km
Wave 3
00:13:15.96
165
5
00:05:44.07
169
5
00:22:46.87
171
5
00:03:24.27
168
4
00:16:17.41
167
5
166
1420
Jeanette HENRY
Jeanette HENRY #1420
Female 30-39
00:55:03.61
00:55:03.61
52
(166)
30-39
52
Female
166
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:43.06
161
52
00:04:53.74
160
51
00:21:36.19
170
53
00:01:03.63
3
2
00:14:46.98
152
47
145
1262
Kashvi VAGHJIANI
Kashvi VAGHJIANI #1262
Female 12-13
00:45:30.58
00:45:30.58
17
(145)
12-13
17
Female
145
6:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:45.87
99
17
00:02:55.64
80
12
00:21:28.04
169
17
00:01:52.29
68
12
00:12:28.73
125
17
168
1334
Sharen GARDNER
Sharen GARDNER #1334
Female 40-49
00:57:52.17
00:57:52.17
39
(168)
40-49
39
Female
168
8:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:13:39.04
167
38
00:04:43.65
156
38
00:20:28.76
168
39
00:03:03.49
160
38
00:15:57.21
166
37
151
1324
Heather DUNLOP-HOL
Heather DUNLOP-HOL #1324
Female 40-49
00:47:09.77
00:47:09.77
37
(151)
40-49
37
Female
151
7:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:25.84
126
30
00:02:47.93
70
15
00:20:19.02
167
38
00:02:12.38
112
29
00:14:24.58
150
34
164
1408
Gemma UREN
Gemma UREN #1408
Female 30-39
00:50:59.63
00:50:59.63
51
(164)
30-39
51
Female
164
7:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:49.39
151
46
00:05:04.28
163
53
00:19:59.46
166
52
00:03:09.97
162
49
00:12:56.52
137
38
163
1407
Brisa ROJAS
Brisa ROJAS #1407
Female 30-39
00:50:58.59
00:50:58.59
50
(163)
30-39
50
Female
163
7:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:51.03
152
47
00:05:03.24
162
52
00:19:49.52
165
51
00:03:21.90
166
52
00:12:52.89
134
36
114
1416
Amy ZECCA
Amy ZECCA #1416
Female 20-29
00:40:30.74
00:40:30.74
13
(114)
20-29
13
Female
114
6:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:24.16
87
14
00:02:52.10
76
9
00:19:36.09
164
20
00:01:57.58
82
10
00:09:40.80
33
5
146
1459
Angela KELLY
Angela KELLY #1459
Female 30-39
00:45:33.95
00:45:33.95
45
(146)
30-39
45
Female
146
6:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:46.73
102
31
00:03:06.44
90
27
00:19:31.82
163
50
00:02:12.17
111
31
00:13:56.77
147
43
167
1421
Kim LUTTA
Kim LUTTA #1421
Female 30-39
00:55:04.26
00:55:04.26
53
(167)
30-39
53
Female
167
8:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:44.50
162
53
00:04:48.44
157
50
00:19:24.61
162
49
00:03:19.63
165
51
00:14:47.06
153
48
147
1372
Tanya SVILICICH
Tanya SVILICICH #1372
Female 30-39
00:45:46.34
00:45:46.34
46
(147)
30-39
46
Female
147
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:20.29
84
26
00:04:17.47
147
47
00:18:48.68
161
48
00:02:25.24
132
37
00:13:54.64
146
42
150
1309
Julia GOBBERT
Julia GOBBERT #1309
Female 50-59
00:46:26.49
00:46:26.49
12
(150)
50-59
12
Female
150
6:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:07.76
118
9
00:05:18.25
164
10
00:18:45.98
160
17
00:01:53.44
70
5
00:13:21.04
140
14
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
© 2023