Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
953
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #953
Female 12-13
00:32:46.30
00:32:46.30
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
Fremantle Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:43.90
1
1
1
00:00:41.60
1
1
1
00:17:25.50
37
4
6
00:00:32.10
18
6
10
00:09:23.20
75
11
22
3
968
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #968
Male 12-13
00:28:55.70
00:28:55.70
2
(3)
12-13
2
Male
3
UWA Tri Club
2:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:51.20
2
1
1
00:00:50.90
16
3
6
00:15:37.70
5
2
4
00:00:38.90
48
9
24
00:06:57.00
5
2
4
9
966
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #966
Male 14-15
00:31:12.90
00:31:12.90
2
(6)
14-15
2
Male
6
2:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:01.60
3
1
2
00:00:55.80
23
3
13
00:17:07.80
27
3
23
00:00:25.20
3
1
3
00:07:42.50
15
2
9
4
932
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #932
Male 16-19
00:29:45.70
00:29:45.70
1
(4)
16-19
1
Male
4
2:25 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:03.50
4
1
3
00:00:48.90
13
1
4
00:16:21.40
13
1
10
00:00:39.00
49
1
25
00:06:52.90
4
1
3
1
918
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #918
Male 12-13
00:28:24.10
00:28:24.10
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Fremantle Tri Club
2:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:04.20
5
2
4
00:00:44.70
4
1
1
00:15:19.60
2
1
2
00:00:33.80
24
4
11
00:06:41.80
3
1
2
7
951
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #951
Female 12-13
00:30:02.40
00:30:02.40
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Fremantle Tri Club
2:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:04.70
6
2
2
00:00:42.50
3
2
2
00:16:09.20
8
1
1
00:00:31.30
16
4
8
00:07:34.70
11
3
3
14
1017
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1017
Male 50-59
00:32:04.50
00:32:04.50
1
(9)
50-59
1
Male
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:06.30
7
1
5
00:01:04.80
30
1
17
00:16:17.60
11
1
9
00:00:52.30
136
6
58
00:08:43.50
38
2
28
8
943
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #943
Female 12-13
00:30:25.90
00:30:25.90
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:29 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:06.50
8
3
3
00:00:48.40
10
5
6
00:16:30.60
15
2
3
00:00:30.90
14
3
6
00:07:29.50
10
2
2
34
934
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #934
Female 12-13
00:34:10.90
00:34:10.90
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:07.30
9
4
4
00:00:50.80
15
6
8
00:19:02.80
71
8
19
00:00:37.90
41
10
21
00:08:32.10
32
5
7
10
938
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #938
Female 12-13
00:31:16.20
00:31:16.20
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
2:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:10.10
10
5
5
00:00:45.90
7
4
5
00:17:11.50
29
3
4
00:00:32.70
19
7
11
00:07:36.00
13
4
5
12
921
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #921
Female 12-13
00:31:36.10
00:31:36.10
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:14.00
11
6
6
00:00:45.80
6
3
4
00:17:35.70
39
5
7
00:00:33.30
22
8
12
00:07:27.30
9
1
1
20
1049
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #1049
Male 20-29
00:32:48.20
00:32:48.20
1
(14)
20-29
1
Male
14
Exceed Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:14.90
12
1
6
00:00:54.50
22
1
12
00:17:18.70
34
1
28
00:00:22.10
1
1
1
00:08:58.00
51
4
38
18
933
James ISMAIL
James ISMAIL #933
Male 12-13
00:32:37.70
00:32:37.70
6
(13)
12-13
6
Male
13
North Coast Tri Club
2:39 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:15.20
13
3
7
00:01:19.70
51
8
30
00:16:44.70
20
5
16
00:01:01.10
159
17
67
00:08:17.00
24
6
18
11
923
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #923
Male 12-13
00:31:31.00
00:31:31.00
4
(7)
12-13
4
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:34 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:16.50
14
4
8
00:00:51.50
17
4
7
00:17:29.80
38
6
31
00:00:37.10
38
8
20
00:07:16.10
8
5
7
5
961
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #961
Male 12-13
00:29:49.10
00:29:49.10
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
North Coast Tri Club
2:26 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:17.30
15
5
9
00:00:52.70
19
5
9
00:16:01.70
7
3
6
00:00:32.80
21
3
10
00:07:04.60
7
4
6
35
1015
Warwick WEBB
Warwick WEBB #1015
Male 50-59
00:34:14.80
00:34:14.80
3
(27)
50-59
3
Male
27
2:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:17.70
16
2
10
00:01:23.40
59
3
33
00:18:09.00
48
5
39
00:00:28.90
8
1
7
00:08:55.80
49
3
36
16
937
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #937
Male 12-13
00:32:24.20
00:32:24.20
5
(11)
12-13
5
Male
11
2:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:17.80
17
6
11
00:00:50.10
14
2
5
00:18:31.00
58
7
46
00:00:46.40
104
12
45
00:06:58.90
6
3
5
26
927
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #927
Male 14-15
00:33:14.70
00:33:14.70
4
(19)
14-15
4
Male
19
North Coast Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:21.60
18
2
12
00:00:51.60
18
2
8
00:18:05.40
44
5
35
00:00:51.40
132
9
57
00:08:04.70
21
5
15
40
1187
Joshua OORSCHOT
Joshua OORSCHOT #1187
Male 20-29
00:34:59.80
00:34:59.80
3
(29)
20-29
3
Male
29
2:51 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:25.30
19
2
13
00:01:58.60
119
3
62
00:18:12.70
51
3
41
00:00:28.40
6
3
6
00:08:54.80
47
3
34
2
928
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #928
Male 14-15
00:28:29.90
00:28:29.90
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
2:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:28.80
20
3
14
00:00:46.10
8
1
2
00:14:56.50
1
1
1
00:00:42.10
81
7
35
00:06:36.40
2
1
1
22
1160
Kerryn TOMAZIN
Kerryn TOMAZIN #1160
Female 30-39
00:32:53.30
00:32:53.30
1
(6)
30-39
1
Female
6
Exceed Tri Club
2:41 min/km
Wave 5
00:05:29.40
21
1
7
00:01:21.70
55
2
22
00:16:19.50
12
1
2
00:00:56.40
148
22
83
00:08:46.30
41
1
11
25
1021
Jeremy COCKRAN
Jeremy COCKRAN #1021
Male 20-29
00:33:09.80
00:33:09.80
2
(18)
20-29
2
Male
18
Fremantle Tri Club
2:42 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:30.30
22
3
15
00:01:09.60
40
2
25
00:17:43.60
41
2
33
00:00:48.50
115
4
48
00:07:57.80
17
2
11
38
941
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #941
Female 14-15
00:34:17.70
00:34:17.70
2
(10)
14-15
2
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:33.00
23
1
8
00:01:06.90
36
4
12
00:18:32.30
59
1
12
00:00:46.00
101
3
55
00:08:19.50
26
2
6
27
1189
Mark GIBBONS
Mark GIBBONS #1189
Male 30-39
00:33:23.70
00:33:23.70
5
(20)
30-39
5
Male
20
North Coast Tri Club
2:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:34.70
24
1
16
00:01:34.00
70
6
38
00:16:36.90
18
4
14
00:00:36.30
34
2
16
00:09:01.80
54
7
40
51
911
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #911
Female 12-13
00:36:10.80
00:36:10.80
9
(14)
12-13
9
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:36.40
25
7
9
00:01:27.90
63
11
27
00:19:29.80
83
9
24
00:00:30.50
12
2
4
00:09:06.20
59
9
16
13
1027
Peter EDWARDS
Peter EDWARDS #1027
Male 30-39
00:31:59.60
00:31:59.60
1
(8)
30-39
1
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:36 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:38.50
26
2
17
00:00:46.90
9
1
3
00:16:32.30
16
3
12
00:00:34.90
28
1
13
00:08:27.00
30
3
23
42
962
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #962
Female 14-15
00:35:11.50
00:35:11.50
3
(11)
14-15
3
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:40.50
27
2
10
00:00:48.70
11
2
7
00:18:52.70
64
2
15
00:00:37.10
39
2
19
00:09:12.50
67
3
18
23
1042
Matthew ROOS
Matthew ROOS #1042
Male 30-39
00:32:54.90
00:32:54.90
4
(16)
30-39
4
Male
16
2:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:42.90
28
3
18
00:01:36.00
75
7
42
00:16:24.70
14
2
11
00:00:45.00
96
8
42
00:08:26.30
29
2
22
17
1030
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #1030
Male 30-39
00:32:29.50
00:32:29.50
2
(12)
30-39
2
Male
12
2:39 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:43.40
29
4
19
00:00:53.50
20
2
10
00:17:10.40
28
7
24
00:00:42.30
82
5
36
00:07:59.90
20
1
14
32
945
Mark MCCOACH
Mark MCCOACH #945
Male 14-15
00:33:55.10
00:33:55.10
5
(25)
14-15
5
Male
25
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.30
30
4
20
00:01:06.30
35
6
22
00:18:28.10
56
6
45
00:00:37.00
37
3
19
00:07:59.40
19
4
13
39
1047
Adam VONK
Adam VONK #1047
Male 30-39
00:34:28.90
00:34:28.90
6
(28)
30-39
6
Male
28
2:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:44.40
31
5
21
00:01:49.40
105
11
55
00:16:53.80
22
5
18
00:00:48.10
112
9
47
00:09:13.20
69
9
50
72
915
Aislinn COUSINS
Aislinn COUSINS #915
Female 14-15
00:38:11.70
00:38:11.70
5
(21)
14-15
5
Female
21
Bunbury Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:44.80
32
3
11
00:01:10.70
42
6
14
00:19:48.00
97
5
31
00:00:59.70
155
7
88
00:10:28.50
125
6
48
53
902
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #902
Female 12-13
00:36:34.10
00:36:34.10
10
(15)
12-13
10
Female
15
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:46.70
33
8
12
00:01:14.80
45
9
17
00:19:54.70
103
10
35
00:00:32.00
17
5
9
00:09:05.90
58
8
15
45
936
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #936
Male 12-13
00:35:30.10
00:35:30.10
8
(32)
12-13
8
Male
32
Mandurah Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:47.80
34
7
22
00:01:05.10
31
6
18
00:19:01.50
69
8
50
00:00:30.40
11
1
8
00:09:05.30
57
12
42
58
947
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY
Phoebe MCGILLIVRAY #947
Female 14-15
00:36:55.80
00:36:55.80
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
3:00 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:48.20
35
4
13
00:01:00.70
28
3
10
00:18:53.40
66
3
17
00:00:48.40
113
5
64
00:10:25.10
121
5
46
107
912
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #912
Female 12-13
00:40:49.40
00:40:49.40
14
(39)
12-13
14
Female
39
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:51.00
36
9
14
00:01:41.70
87
14
39
00:22:43.50
182
16
92
00:00:45.10
97
18
54
00:09:48.10
93
14
33
131
905
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #905
Male 14-15
00:42:16.70
00:42:16.70
9
(74)
14-15
9
Male
74
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:52.30
37
5
23
00:03:14.90
212
10
91
00:22:20.90
170
8
83
00:00:47.90
109
8
46
00:10:00.70
105
9
67
37
1188
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1188
Female 14-15
00:34:16.10
00:34:16.10
1
(9)
14-15
1
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:59.10
38
5
15
00:00:45.50
5
1
3
00:19:23.10
80
4
22
00:00:33.50
23
1
13
00:07:34.90
12
1
4
36
1074
Kate RAMAGE
Kate RAMAGE #1074
Female 20-29
00:34:15.30
00:34:15.30
1
(8)
20-29
1
Female
8
2:47 min/km
Wave 4
00:05:59.40
39
1
16
00:01:43.20
91
3
40
00:17:18.30
33
1
5
00:00:36.30
33
1
18
00:08:38.10
35
1
9
73
917
Ethan DAVIS
Ethan DAVIS #917
Male 14-15
00:38:13.40
00:38:13.40
7
(51)
14-15
7
Male
51
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:01.40
40
6
24
00:01:33.40
68
7
37
00:20:15.50
115
7
72
00:01:12.10
180
10
78
00:09:11.00
65
7
47
28
979
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #979
Male 40-49
00:33:25.60
00:33:25.60
1
(21)
40-49
1
Male
21
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:01.70
41
1
25
00:00:54.30
21
1
11
00:17:13.40
32
6
27
00:00:34.70
26
2
12
00:08:41.50
37
6
27
52
1024
Siemon DEVRIES
Siemon DEVRIES #1024
Male 30-39
00:36:21.00
00:36:21.00
9
(37)
30-39
9
Male
37
2:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:02.80
42
6
26
00:01:43.70
93
9
50
00:18:46.70
62
11
47
00:00:54.70
144
11
62
00:08:53.10
46
6
33
44
940
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #940
Female 12-13
00:35:15.30
00:35:15.30
7
(12)
12-13
7
Female
12
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:52 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:03.40
43
10
17
00:00:59.90
27
7
9
00:18:11.50
50
6
9
00:00:41.50
73
15
38
00:09:19.00
71
10
20
33
929
Matthew HOUGHTON
Matthew HOUGHTON #929
Male 16-19
00:34:03.50
00:34:03.50
2
(26)
16-19
2
Male
26
Fremantle Tri Club
2:46 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:05.00
44
2
27
00:00:59.50
26
2
16
00:17:01.10
25
2
21
00:00:50.60
130
2
55
00:09:07.30
61
2
44
43
1045
Scott STIRLING
Scott STIRLING #1045
Male 30-39
00:35:15.20
00:35:15.20
7
(31)
30-39
7
Male
31
2:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:07.90
45
7
28
00:01:36.50
78
8
43
00:18:06.10
46
10
37
00:00:53.30
137
10
59
00:08:31.40
31
4
24
65
916
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #916
Male 12-13
00:37:43.80
00:37:43.80
9
(47)
12-13
9
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:08.10
46
8
29
00:01:36.80
79
13
44
00:19:09.60
75
9
53
00:00:49.70
125
14
52
00:09:59.60
103
16
66
55
1000
Wez LYNCH
Wez LYNCH #1000
Male 40-49
00:36:43.70
00:36:43.70
7
(39)
40-49
7
Male
39
2:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:09.50
47
2
30
00:01:56.20
115
15
60
00:18:27.80
55
12
44
00:01:12.80
182
19
79
00:08:57.40
50
8
37
143
1026
Daniel EAMUS
Daniel EAMUS #1026
Male 30-39
00:43:34.10
00:43:34.10
16
(79)
30-39
16
Male
79
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:10.80
48
8
31
00:02:02.40
126
13
65
00:23:42.70
199
17
94
00:01:10.30
177
16
77
00:10:27.90
123
15
74
49
931
Elliana HUGHES
Elliana HUGHES #931
Female 12-13
00:36:07.50
00:36:07.50
8
(13)
12-13
8
Female
13
2:56 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:12.70
49
11
18
00:01:14.50
44
8
16
00:18:21.50
53
7
10
00:00:37.40
40
9
20
00:09:41.40
86
12
28
6
1190
Yee
Yee #1190
Mixed Team
00:29:49.80
00:29:49.80
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
2:26 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:14.70
50
1
1
00:00:41.60
2
1
1
00:15:36.30
4
1
1
00:00:45.60
100
2
2
00:06:31.60
1
1
1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023