Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
979
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #979
Male 40-49
00:33:25.60
00:33:25.60
1
(21)
40-49
1
Male
21
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:43 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:01.70
41
1
25
00:00:54.30
21
1
11
00:17:13.40
32
6
27
00:00:34.70
26
2
12
00:08:41.50
37
6
27
29
1010
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1010
Male 40-49
00:33:35.20
00:33:35.20
2
(22)
40-49
2
Male
22
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:27.70
108
13
67
00:01:05.60
32
3
19
00:16:16.10
10
2
8
00:00:26.30
4
1
4
00:08:19.50
27
3
20
31
973
James BERRY
James BERRY #973
Male 40-49
00:33:50.20
00:33:50.20
3
(24)
40-49
3
Male
24
Exceed Tri Club
2:45 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:35.40
184
25
91
00:00:58.70
25
2
15
00:15:57.40
6
1
5
00:00:40.10
59
5
28
00:07:38.60
14
1
8
47
974
Paul BLANKLEY
Paul BLANKLEY #974
Male 40-49
00:35:55.90
00:35:55.90
4
(34)
40-49
4
Male
34
2:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:27.10
178
24
90
00:01:09.20
39
4
24
00:16:55.30
23
4
19
00:00:44.90
95
7
41
00:08:39.40
36
5
26
48
989
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #989
Male 40-49
00:36:03.20
00:36:03.20
5
(35)
40-49
5
Male
35
2:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:14.00
95
10
61
00:01:31.70
67
7
36
00:17:25.40
36
7
30
00:00:39.00
50
4
26
00:09:13.10
68
11
49
50
335
Cris FITZHARDINGE
Cris FITZHARDINGE #335
Male 40-49
00:36:09.20
00:36:09.20
6
(36)
40-49
6
Male
36
2:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:30.90
59
3
39
00:01:46.10
100
12
54
00:17:12.70
30
5
25
00:00:54.90
145
12
63
00:09:44.60
88
14
58
55
1000
Wez LYNCH
Wez LYNCH #1000
Male 40-49
00:36:43.70
00:36:43.70
7
(39)
40-49
7
Male
39
2:59 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:09.50
47
2
30
00:01:56.20
115
15
60
00:18:27.80
55
12
44
00:01:12.80
182
19
79
00:08:57.40
50
8
37
56
1008
Ashley PITTARD
Ashley PITTARD #1008
Male 40-49
00:36:50.40
00:36:50.40
8
(40)
40-49
8
Male
40
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.60
69
6
47
00:01:15.60
47
5
27
00:18:50.10
63
13
48
00:01:07.40
172
18
75
00:08:52.70
45
7
32
57
985
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #985
Male 40-49
00:36:51.40
00:36:51.40
9
(41)
40-49
9
Male
41
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:38.60
65
5
44
00:01:34.60
72
8
40
00:18:06.10
45
8
36
00:00:36.10
31
3
15
00:09:56.00
101
15
65
61
1018
Ed WINSHIP
Ed WINSHIP #1018
Male 40-49
00:37:27.30
00:37:27.30
10
(44)
40-49
10
Male
44
3:03 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:15.10
96
11
62
00:01:42.80
90
11
49
00:16:33.30
17
3
13
00:01:47.10
224
25
96
00:10:09.00
112
18
71
63
993
Jason JACKAMAN
Jason JACKAMAN #993
Male 40-49
00:37:39.40
00:37:39.40
11
(45)
40-49
11
Male
45
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:46.60
142
19
78
00:01:19.60
50
6
29
00:19:02.40
70
15
51
00:01:17.50
189
21
82
00:08:13.30
23
2
17
64
978
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #978
Male 40-49
00:37:39.70
00:37:39.70
12
(46)
40-49
12
Male
46
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:48.60
145
20
80
00:02:26.10
166
20
77
00:18:15.80
52
10
42
00:00:49.50
124
9
51
00:08:19.70
28
4
21
77
972
Richard BARR
Richard BARR #972
Male 40-49
00:38:28.30
00:38:28.30
13
(55)
40-49
13
Male
55
3:08 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:02.50
78
7
54
00:01:35.70
74
9
41
00:19:40.20
94
21
64
00:00:45.50
99
8
44
00:09:24.40
76
12
53
78
1007
Tim PICKERING
Tim PICKERING #1007
Male 40-49
00:38:49.50
00:38:49.50
14
(56)
40-49
14
Male
56
3:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:28.90
111
14
68
00:02:08.30
143
18
71
00:18:08.20
47
9
38
00:00:56.60
149
13
64
00:10:07.50
111
17
70
85
994
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #994
Male 40-49
00:39:18.70
00:39:18.70
15
(59)
40-49
15
Male
59
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:36.90
129
16
73
00:02:21.20
162
19
76
00:19:28.40
82
20
58
00:00:41.10
67
6
32
00:09:11.10
66
10
48
87
997
Ken LEE
Ken LEE #997
Male 40-49
00:39:23.50
00:39:23.50
16
(61)
40-49
16
Male
61
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:11.10
90
9
59
00:01:41.90
88
10
47
00:18:58.40
68
14
49
00:01:03.70
164
16
70
00:10:28.40
124
19
75
89
1001
Nick MCMAHON
Nick MCMAHON #1001
Male 40-49
00:39:35.00
00:39:35.00
17
(62)
40-49
17
Male
62
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:37.20
64
4
43
00:01:54.80
113
13
58
00:18:23.40
54
11
43
00:01:03.00
163
15
69
00:11:36.60
168
23
86
90
975
Benjamin BOARDMAN
Benjamin BOARDMAN #975
Male 40-49
00:39:47.80
00:39:47.80
18
(63)
40-49
18
Male
63
3:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:45.10
139
18
77
00:02:06.00
134
16
67
00:19:14.70
79
19
57
00:01:05.90
168
17
72
00:09:36.10
81
13
56
108
977
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #977
Male 40-49
00:40:50.90
00:40:50.90
19
(68)
40-49
19
Male
68
3:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:09.50
88
8
58
00:01:55.40
114
14
59
00:19:46.80
96
22
65
00:01:00.00
158
14
66
00:10:59.20
148
21
82
123
976
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #976
Male 40-49
00:41:43.90
00:41:43.90
20
(72)
40-49
20
Male
72
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:40.30
132
17
74
00:02:44.10
183
22
82
00:19:13.20
78
18
56
00:00:49.90
127
10
54
00:11:16.40
160
22
84
132
1014
Damon WATLING
Damon WATLING #1014
Male 40-49
00:42:27.40
00:42:27.40
21
(75)
40-49
21
Male
75
City Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:52.20
152
21
82
00:04:32.60
231
27
99
00:19:05.20
73
16
52
00:01:51.00
225
26
97
00:09:06.40
60
9
43
152
990
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #990
Male 40-49
00:44:20.10
00:44:20.10
22
(82)
40-49
22
Male
82
3:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:10.20
222
27
99
00:02:52.20
196
23
88
00:19:12.50
77
17
55
00:01:18.10
190
22
83
00:10:47.10
137
20
80
153
1002
Fred MITCHELL
Fred MITCHELL #1002
Male 40-49
00:44:24.70
00:44:24.70
23
(83)
40-49
23
Male
83
3:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:32.30
120
15
70
00:03:23.80
217
25
92
00:22:32.40
179
26
88
00:00:54.00
142
11
60
00:10:02.20
108
16
69
179
986
Nigel GAYLARD
Nigel GAYLARD #986
Male 40-49
00:46:40.60
00:46:40.60
24
(88)
40-49
24
Male
88
3:48 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:17.90
98
12
63
00:02:28.00
169
21
78
00:22:28.60
177
25
86
00:01:15.20
185
20
81
00:13:10.90
208
26
96
202
1004
Nino ODORISIO
Nino ODORISIO #1004
Male 40-49
00:48:29.40
00:48:29.40
25
(94)
40-49
25
Male
94
3:57 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:37.60
187
26
92
00:03:29.40
223
26
96
00:22:50.80
184
27
89
00:01:41.90
218
24
95
00:11:49.70
173
24
88
213
982
Adrian FELLOWS
Adrian FELLOWS #982
Male 40-49
00:50:12.50
00:50:12.50
26
(95)
40-49
26
Male
95
Team XTR Tri Club
4:05 min/km
Wave 2
00:12:57.70
233
28
102
00:02:06.10
136
17
68
00:21:53.30
158
23
81
00:01:20.00
195
23
85
00:11:55.40
176
25
90
227
1019
David WITKIN
David WITKIN #1019
Male 40-49
00:56:35.30
00:56:35.30
27
(97)
40-49
27
Male
97
4:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:18.80
171
22
87
00:05:11.00
233
28
100
00:24:37.20
210
28
96
00:03:57.20
234
28
101
00:14:31.10
221
27
100
232
1016
Rob (Slim) WILES
Rob (Slim) WILES #1016
Male 40-49
00:58:10.70
00:58:10.70
28
(99)
40-49
28
Male
99
Stadium Tri Club
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:24.40
175
23
88
00:02:52.50
197
24
89
00:22:17.70
169
24
82
00:03:01.70
233
27
100
00:21:34.40
236
28
103
1011
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1011
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
min/km
Wave 2
1012
Robert STEVENS
Robert STEVENS #1012
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
min/km
Wave 2
999
Demis LEONARD
Demis LEONARD #999
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
min/km
Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
© 2023