Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
201
Emily Smeds
Emily Smeds #201
Female Under 40
00:22:51.60
00:22:51.60
4
(5)
Under 40
4
Female
5
FIN
8:18 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:38.49
15
5
6
00:01:26.87
14
4
4
00:14:46.23
18
3
4
86
202
Ying Jie Lui
Ying Jie Lui #202
Female Under 40
00:42:47.35
00:42:47.35
25
(36)
Under 40
25
Female
36
SIN
15:33 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:25.74
61
17
24
00:03:06.39
76
23
32
00:30:15.22
89
25
36
4
203
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #203
Female Under 40
00:20:04.10
00:20:04.10
2
(2)
Under 40
2
Female
2
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:11.95
6
3
3
00:01:03.63
4
2
2
00:12:48.51
7
1
2
204
Inch Chua
Inch Chua #204
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
205
Nicole Rondy
Nicole Rondy #205
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
AT
min/km
Wave 17
62
206
Sihui Yang
Sihui Yang #206
Female Under 40
00:31:33.45
00:31:33.45
16
(23)
Under 40
16
Female
23
SIN
11:28 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:02.24
79
22
32
00:02:12.47
45
15
20
00:18:18.73
56
13
19
207
Estrella Ambrosio
Estrella Ambrosio #207
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
PHI
min/km
Wave 17
45
208
Irene Bee Khim Ng
Irene Bee Khim Ng #208
Female 40+
00:28:42.34
00:28:42.34
6
(17)
40+
6
Female
17
SIN
10:26 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:25.12
60
7
23
00:02:02.14
40
5
17
00:17:15.07
41
4
13
209
Yong Ru Foo
Yong Ru Foo #209
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
61
210
Nathasha Oberoi
Nathasha Oberoi #210
Female 40+
00:31:26.43
00:31:26.43
7
(22)
40+
7
Female
22
SIN
11:25 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:45.41
46
4
17
00:01:45.68
24
3
10
00:20:55.33
69
7
26
42
211
Tracy Mok
Tracy Mok #211
Female 40+
00:28:32.84
00:28:32.84
5
(16)
40+
5
Female
16
SIN
10:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:01.26
50
5
18
00:01:56.29
35
4
14
00:17:35.29
44
5
15
212
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow
Yuet Foong Cynthia Chow #212
Female 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 17
214
Ow Jun Yuan Ow
Ow Jun Yuan Ow #214
Male Under 40
Query
Query
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
00:07:07.48
21
10
14
00:02:20.41
53
16
29
00:06:59.96
1
1
1
87
215
Ben Wei Yan Tan
Ben Wei Yan Tan #215
Male Under 40
00:47:46.10
00:47:46.10
28
(51)
Under 40
28
Male
51
SIN
17:22 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:42.73
44
18
28
00:08:48.91
89
30
53
00:30:14.45
88
30
53
5
216
Yi Zhong Aw
Yi Zhong Aw #216
Male Under 40
00:20:46.30
00:20:46.30
2
(3)
Under 40
2
Male
3
SIN
7:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:21.21
9
4
5
00:00:43.32
1
1
1
00:13:41.76
12
6
9
217
Yuan Feng Ang
Yuan Feng Ang #217
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
44
218
Joshua Lum
Joshua Lum #218
Male Under 40
00:28:41.59
00:28:41.59
16
(28)
Under 40
16
Male
28
SIN
10:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:18.11
22
11
15
00:02:31.78
63
21
34
00:18:51.69
59
23
39
88
219
Yong Wei Tan
Yong Wei Tan #219
Male Under 40
00:53:00.58
00:53:00.58
29
(52)
Under 40
29
Male
52
SIN
19:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:53:00.58
69
220
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei
Jin Thai Leonard Ngoei #220
Male Under 40
00:34:35.10
00:34:35.10
24
(42)
Under 40
24
Male
42
SIN
12:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:15.49
81
28
49
00:02:29.91
58
18
31
00:20:49.70
68
25
43
32
221
Muhammad Jazlan Bin Ahmad
Muhammad Jazlan Bin Ahmad #221
Male Under 40
00:27:25.21
00:27:25.21
12
(22)
Under 40
12
Male
22
SIN
9:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:47.85
47
19
30
00:01:51.65
28
9
17
00:16:45.71
36
16
26
11
222
Zainal Agus
Zainal Agus #222
Male Under 40
00:22:07.79
00:22:07.79
4
(8)
Under 40
4
Male
8
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:01.21
20
9
13
00:01:27.69
15
6
11
00:13:38.89
11
5
8
223
Alvin Foo
Alvin Foo #223
Male Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
27
224
Teck Beng Lim
Teck Beng Lim #224
Male Under 40
00:26:50.50
00:26:50.50
10
(18)
Under 40
10
Male
18
SIN
9:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:40.98
43
17
27
00:02:55.16
73
25
43
00:15:14.35
22
10
18
29
225
Melvin Timothy Koh
Melvin Timothy Koh #225
Male Under 40
00:27:02.10
00:27:02.10
11
(19)
Under 40
11
Male
19
SIN
9:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:33.38
64
23
40
00:02:02.42
41
12
24
00:15:26.29
26
12
20
228
Shashank Ray Vohra
Shashank Ray Vohra #228
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
USA
min/km
Wave 16
7
229
Rik Oberoi
Rik Oberoi #229
Male 40+
00:21:31.60
00:21:31.60
3
(5)
40+
3
Male
5
AT
7:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:23.47
23
5
16
00:01:10.17
6
2
4
00:12:57.96
8
3
6
230
Yap Tiong Ghee Paul Yap
Yap Tiong Ghee Paul Yap #230
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 16
23
231
Kee Ming Yeo
Kee Ming Yeo #231
Male 40+
00:25:41.85
00:25:41.85
7
(15)
40+
7
Male
15
SIN
9:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:15.99
55
15
36
00:01:50.64
27
8
16
00:14:35.21
15
5
12
232
Nicholas Jon Barton
Nicholas Jon Barton #232
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
AT
min/km
Wave 16
63
233
Ng Kok Pheng
Ng Kok Pheng #233
Male 40+
00:31:38.35
00:31:38.35
18
(40)
40+
18
Male
40
SIN
11:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:02.49
72
19
44
00:01:52.68
30
9
19
00:19:43.18
60
17
40
80
234
Yong Kan Foo
Yong Kan Foo #234
Male 40+
00:39:24.33
00:39:24.33
21
(46)
40+
21
Male
46
SIN
14:19 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:58.24
85
22
51
00:02:44.96
69
17
39
00:24:41.13
82
22
49
6
235
Seng Tiong Gan
Seng Tiong Gan #235
Male 40+
00:21:30.19
00:21:30.19
2
(4)
40+
2
Male
4
SIN
7:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:30.81
38
9
24
00:01:15.83
7
3
5
00:11:43.55
5
2
4
18
236
Takahisa Kurita
Takahisa Kurita #236
Male 40+
00:24:22.60
00:24:22.60
6
(13)
40+
6
Male
13
JPN
8:51 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:47.87
29
7
20
00:01:58.02
37
12
23
00:14:36.70
17
6
14
8
237
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #237
Male 40+
00:21:47.80
00:21:47.80
4
(6)
40+
4
Male
6
IRL
7:55 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:32.98
12
2
7
00:01:21.12
12
5
9
00:13:53.69
13
4
10
238
James Bostock
James Bostock #238
Male 40+
Not started
Not started
40+
Male
AUS
min/km
Wave 16
15
239
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #239
Male 40+
00:22:55.10
00:22:55.10
5
(10)
40+
5
Male
10
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:36.51
14
3
9
00:01:20.27
9
4
7
00:14:58.31
20
8
16
82
240
Chiaw Shin Chan
Chiaw Shin Chan #240
Male 40+
00:39:48.60
00:39:48.60
22
(48)
40+
22
Male
48
SIN
14:28 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:46.43
69
18
42
00:02:49.65
71
18
41
00:27:12.52
87
23
52
49
241
Chee Leong Chung
Chee Leong Chung #241
Male 40+
00:29:12.13
00:29:12.13
13
(32)
40+
13
Male
32
SIN
10:37 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:41.41
16
4
10
00:04:18.88
88
23
52
00:18:11.83
52
15
35
81
242
Kim Lee Mark Chew
Kim Lee Mark Chew #242
Male Under 40
00:39:36.10
00:39:36.10
26
(47)
Under 40
26
Male
47
SIN
14:24 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:48.90
48
20
31
00:04:13.50
87
29
51
00:26:33.70
85
29
51
53
243
Claire Lim
Claire Lim #243
Female Under 40
00:29:42.96
00:29:42.96
12
(18)
Under 40
12
Female
18
SIN
10:48 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:36.11
25
8
9
00:02:21.89
54
19
25
00:19:44.95
61
15
21
78
244
Audra Soh
Audra Soh #244
Female 40+
00:37:36.33
00:37:36.33
10
(34)
40+
10
Female
34
SIN
13:40 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:39.79
66
8
25
00:02:39.04
67
9
30
00:25:17.50
84
10
34
77
433
Rachel Durens
Rachel Durens #433
Female Under 40
00:36:39.91
00:36:39.91
24
(33)
Under 40
24
Female
33
PHI
13:19 min/km
Wave 17
00:11:40.72
83
23
33
00:02:23.36
55
20
26
00:22:35.81
76
21
29
2
1201
Xenia Chan
Xenia Chan #1201
Female Under 40
00:18:58.21
00:18:58.21
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Female
1
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:31.62
2
1
1
00:01:00.87
3
1
1
00:13:25.71
9
2
3
10
1202
Hillary Nicole Yu
Hillary Nicole Yu #1202
Female Under 40
00:22:07.63
00:22:07.63
3
(3)
Under 40
3
Female
3
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:16.99
4
2
2
00:01:20.65
11
3
3
00:15:29.98
27
6
7
76
1203
Norsafinaz Samsudin
Norsafinaz Samsudin #1203
Female Under 40
00:36:06.76
00:36:06.76
23
(32)
Under 40
23
Female
32
SIN
13:07 min/km
Wave 17
00:13:48.49
87
24
35
00:01:47.40
26
8
11
00:20:30.86
67
19
25
26
1204
Tsz Yin Li
Tsz Yin Li #1204
Female Under 40
00:26:13.06
00:26:13.06
7
(9)
Under 40
7
Female
9
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:42.15
17
6
7
00:01:41.75
22
6
8
00:17:49.16
46
11
16
75
1205
Jing Shan Kang
Jing Shan Kang #1205
Female Under 40
00:35:48.48
00:35:48.48
22
(31)
Under 40
22
Female
31
SIN
13:01 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:38.24
41
13
16
00:03:11.07
78
24
34
00:23:59.16
80
24
33
64
1206
Wei Ling Chew
Wei Ling Chew #1206
Female Under 40
00:32:37.87
00:32:37.87
17
(24)
Under 40
17
Female
24
SIN
11:51 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:52.23
70
18
28
00:02:19.61
52
18
24
00:20:26.02
65
17
23
1207
Aishwarya Parthasarathy
Aishwarya Parthasarathy #1207
Female Under 40
Not started
Not started
Under 40
Female
IND
min/km
Wave 17
66
1208
Khanh Ly Le
Khanh Ly Le #1208
Female Under 40
00:33:33.96
00:33:33.96
18
(25)
Under 40
18
Female
25
12:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:03.99
73
19
29
00:03:00.30
75
22
31
00:20:29.66
66
18
24
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023