Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 40
40+
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1230
Zak Zastera
Zak Zastera #1230
Male Under 40
00:18:12.57
00:18:12.57
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Male
1
CAN
6:37 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:31.19
1
1
1
00:00:58.85
2
2
2
00:12:42.53
6
3
5
2
1201
Xenia Chan
Xenia Chan #1201
Female Under 40
00:18:58.21
00:18:58.21
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Female
1
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:31.62
2
1
1
00:01:00.87
3
1
1
00:13:25.71
9
2
3
3
1253
Boon Wee Quah
Boon Wee Quah #1253
Male 40+
00:18:59.10
00:18:59.10
1
(2)
40+
1
Male
2
SIN
6:54 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:20.38
8
1
4
00:01:06.08
5
1
3
00:11:32.63
4
1
3
4
203
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #203
Female Under 40
00:20:04.10
00:20:04.10
2
(2)
Under 40
2
Female
2
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:11.95
6
3
3
00:01:03.63
4
2
2
00:12:48.51
7
1
2
5
216
Yi Zhong Aw
Yi Zhong Aw #216
Male Under 40
00:20:46.30
00:20:46.30
2
(3)
Under 40
2
Male
3
SIN
7:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:21.21
9
4
5
00:00:43.32
1
1
1
00:13:41.76
12
6
9
6
235
Seng Tiong Gan
Seng Tiong Gan #235
Male 40+
00:21:30.19
00:21:30.19
2
(4)
40+
2
Male
4
SIN
7:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:30.81
38
9
24
00:01:15.83
7
3
5
00:11:43.55
5
2
4
7
229
Rik Oberoi
Rik Oberoi #229
Male 40+
00:21:31.60
00:21:31.60
3
(5)
40+
3
Male
5
AT
7:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:23.47
23
5
16
00:01:10.17
6
2
4
00:12:57.96
8
3
6
8
237
John Paul Brunkard
John Paul Brunkard #237
Male 40+
00:21:47.80
00:21:47.80
4
(6)
40+
4
Male
6
IRL
7:55 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:32.98
12
2
7
00:01:21.12
12
5
9
00:13:53.69
13
4
10
9
1262
Harold Tan
Harold Tan #1262
Male Under 40
00:22:02.33
00:22:02.33
3
(7)
Under 40
3
Male
7
SIN
8:00 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:04.48
3
2
2
00:01:16.79
8
3
6
00:15:41.05
28
13
21
10
1202
Hillary Nicole Yu
Hillary Nicole Yu #1202
Female Under 40
00:22:07.63
00:22:07.63
3
(3)
Under 40
3
Female
3
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:16.99
4
2
2
00:01:20.65
11
3
3
00:15:29.98
27
6
7
11
222
Zainal Agus
Zainal Agus #222
Male Under 40
00:22:07.79
00:22:07.79
4
(8)
Under 40
4
Male
8
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:01.21
20
9
13
00:01:27.69
15
6
11
00:13:38.89
11
5
8
12
1268
Ai Qing Xing
Ai Qing Xing #1268
Female 40+
00:22:09.42
00:22:09.42
1
(4)
40+
1
Female
4
CHN
8:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:44.09
68
10
27
00:01:36.03
18
1
6
00:10:49.29
3
1
1
13
1232
Xavier Chan
Xavier Chan #1232
Male Under 40
00:22:47.24
00:22:47.24
5
(9)
Under 40
5
Male
9
SIN
8:17 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:37.98
5
3
3
00:01:47.26
25
8
15
00:15:21.99
24
11
19
14
201
Emily Smeds
Emily Smeds #201
Female Under 40
00:22:51.60
00:22:51.60
4
(5)
Under 40
4
Female
5
FIN
8:18 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:38.49
15
5
6
00:01:26.87
14
4
4
00:14:46.23
18
3
4
15
239
Raymond Howe
Raymond Howe #239
Male 40+
00:22:55.10
00:22:55.10
5
(10)
40+
5
Male
10
SIN
8:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:36.51
14
3
9
00:01:20.27
9
4
7
00:14:58.31
20
8
16
16
1235
Pek Tiong Dylan Koh
Pek Tiong Dylan Koh #1235
Male Under 40
00:23:34.31
00:23:34.31
6
(11)
Under 40
6
Male
11
SIN
8:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:48.28
30
14
21
00:02:09.27
44
13
25
00:13:36.76
10
4
7
17
1263
Benjamin Lee
Benjamin Lee #1263
Male Under 40
00:23:40.36
00:23:40.36
7
(12)
Under 40
7
Male
12
SIN
8:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:50.96
32
15
22
00:01:21.15
13
5
10
00:14:28.24
14
7
11
18
236
Takahisa Kurita
Takahisa Kurita #236
Male 40+
00:24:22.60
00:24:22.60
6
(13)
40+
6
Male
13
JPN
8:51 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:47.87
29
7
20
00:01:58.02
37
12
23
00:14:36.70
17
6
14
19
1229
Grace Chee
Grace Chee #1229
Female 40+
00:24:26.10
00:24:26.10
2
(6)
40+
2
Female
6
SIN
8:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:13.19
7
1
4
00:02:23.51
56
7
27
00:15:49.39
30
2
8
20
1272
Si Ying Loke
Si Ying Loke #1272
Female Under 40
00:24:32.99
00:24:32.99
5
(7)
Under 40
5
Female
7
SIN
8:55 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:25.66
10
4
5
00:01:54.56
32
10
13
00:16:12.76
32
7
9
21
1214
Michelle Seyffert
Michelle Seyffert #1214
Female Under 40
00:25:12.70
00:25:12.70
6
(8)
Under 40
6
Female
8
USA
9:10 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:03.56
34
10
11
00:01:43.23
23
7
9
00:15:25.90
25
5
6
22
1233
Benjamin Tam
Benjamin Tam #1233
Male Under 40
00:25:18.10
00:25:18.10
8
(14)
Under 40
8
Male
14
SIN
9:12 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:50.41
18
7
11
00:03:21.98
83
27
47
00:15:05.70
21
9
17
23
231
Kee Ming Yeo
Kee Ming Yeo #231
Male 40+
00:25:41.85
00:25:41.85
7
(15)
40+
7
Male
15
SIN
9:20 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:15.99
55
15
36
00:01:50.64
27
8
16
00:14:35.21
15
5
12
24
1252
Choong Yew Wong
Choong Yew Wong #1252
Male 40+
00:26:07.12
00:26:07.12
8
(16)
40+
8
Male
16
SIN
9:29 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:44.49
45
11
29
00:01:37.40
20
7
13
00:15:45.22
29
9
22
25
1238
Arnulfo Garpida
Arnulfo Garpida #1238
Male Under 40
00:26:07.53
00:26:07.53
9
(17)
Under 40
9
Male
17
PHI
9:30 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:35.22
65
24
41
00:01:56.32
36
11
22
00:14:35.99
16
8
13
26
1204
Tsz Yin Li
Tsz Yin Li #1204
Female Under 40
00:26:13.06
00:26:13.06
7
(9)
Under 40
7
Female
9
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:42.15
17
6
7
00:01:41.75
22
6
8
00:17:49.16
46
11
16
27
224
Teck Beng Lim
Teck Beng Lim #224
Male Under 40
00:26:50.50
00:26:50.50
10
(18)
Under 40
10
Male
18
SIN
9:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:40.98
43
17
27
00:02:55.16
73
25
43
00:15:14.35
22
10
18
28
1225
Geok Kuan Tan
Geok Kuan Tan #1225
Female 40+
00:26:57.60
00:26:57.60
3
(10)
40+
3
Female
10
SIN
9:48 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:24.74
37
3
14
00:02:13.28
48
6
22
00:16:19.57
33
3
10
29
225
Melvin Timothy Koh
Melvin Timothy Koh #225
Male Under 40
00:27:02.10
00:27:02.10
11
(19)
Under 40
11
Male
19
SIN
9:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:33.38
64
23
40
00:02:02.42
41
12
24
00:15:26.29
26
12
20
30
1260
Irvin Ong
Irvin Ong #1260
Male 40+
00:27:05.10
00:27:05.10
9
(20)
40+
9
Male
20
SIN
9:50 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:39.67
26
6
17
00:01:54.64
33
10
20
00:17:30.78
43
12
29
31
1251
Alexander Inman
Alexander Inman #1251
Male 40+
00:27:12.18
00:27:12.18
10
(21)
40+
10
Male
21
AT
9:53 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:29.50
63
17
39
00:02:56.36
74
19
44
00:14:46.31
19
7
15
32
221
Muhammad Jazlan Bin Ahmad
Muhammad Jazlan Bin Ahmad #221
Male Under 40
00:27:25.21
00:27:25.21
12
(22)
Under 40
12
Male
22
SIN
9:58 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:47.85
47
19
30
00:01:51.65
28
9
17
00:16:45.71
36
16
26
33
1209
Shariza Binte Shari
Shariza Binte Shari #1209
Female Under 40
00:27:39.24
00:27:39.24
8
(11)
Under 40
8
Female
11
SIN
10:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:10:07.99
74
20
30
00:02:14.32
49
17
23
00:15:16.92
23
4
5
34
1222
Kim Oanh Beach
Kim Oanh Beach #1222
Female 40+
00:27:48.09
00:27:48.09
4
(12)
40+
4
Female
12
AT
10:06 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:07.07
35
2
12
00:01:37.33
19
2
7
00:18:03.69
49
6
17
35
1256
Takeo Niunoya
Takeo Niunoya #1256
Male 40+
00:27:48.79
00:27:48.79
11
(23)
40+
11
Male
23
JPN
10:06 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:57.08
33
8
23
00:01:55.31
34
11
21
00:17:56.40
47
13
31
36
1265
Chin Kai Ong
Chin Kai Ong #1265
Male Under 40
00:27:51.35
00:27:51.35
13
(24)
Under 40
13
Male
24
SIN
10:07 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:46.99
28
13
19
00:01:38.54
21
7
14
00:18:25.81
57
22
38
37
1219
Marlena Torkis Amil
Marlena Torkis Amil #1219
Female Under 40
00:27:58.74
00:27:58.74
9
(13)
Under 40
9
Female
13
SIN
10:10 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:05.17
52
14
19
00:01:52.69
31
9
12
00:17:00.87
39
9
12
38
1250
Daya Reddy
Daya Reddy #1250
Male 40+
00:28:02.40
00:28:02.40
12
(25)
40+
12
Male
25
USA
10:11 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:11.30
54
14
35
00:02:40.20
68
16
38
00:16:10.88
31
10
23
39
1215
Anna Lisa Hartmann
Anna Lisa Hartmann #1215
Female Under 40
00:28:03.46
00:28:03.46
10
(14)
Under 40
10
Female
14
GER
10:12 min/km
Wave 17
00:07:49.55
31
9
10
00:02:00.92
38
11
15
00:18:12.97
53
12
18
40
1237
Mohamad Ardy Irwany
Mohamad Ardy Irwany #1237
Male Under 40
00:28:15.60
00:28:15.60
14
(26)
Under 40
14
Male
26
SIN
10:16 min/km
Wave 16
00:09:04.15
51
21
33
00:02:24.95
57
17
30
00:16:46.49
37
17
27
41
1270
Quek Xue Wei Quek
Quek Xue Wei Quek #1270
Female Under 40
00:28:19.09
00:28:19.09
11
(15)
Under 40
11
Female
15
SIN
10:17 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:22.63
57
15
21
00:02:08.30
42
13
18
00:16:48.15
38
8
11
42
211
Tracy Mok
Tracy Mok #211
Female 40+
00:28:32.84
00:28:32.84
5
(16)
40+
5
Female
16
SIN
10:22 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:01.26
50
5
18
00:01:56.29
35
4
14
00:17:35.29
44
5
15
43
1240
Tshun Hau Yap
Tshun Hau Yap #1240
Male Under 40
00:28:38.99
00:28:38.99
15
(27)
Under 40
15
Male
27
SIN
10:25 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:41.24
27
12
18
00:02:46.41
70
23
40
00:18:11.33
51
20
34
44
218
Joshua Lum
Joshua Lum #218
Male Under 40
00:28:41.59
00:28:41.59
16
(28)
Under 40
16
Male
28
SIN
10:26 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:18.11
22
11
15
00:02:31.78
63
21
34
00:18:51.69
59
23
39
45
208
Irene Bee Khim Ng
Irene Bee Khim Ng #208
Female 40+
00:28:42.34
00:28:42.34
6
(17)
40+
6
Female
17
SIN
10:26 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:25.12
60
7
23
00:02:02.14
40
5
17
00:17:15.07
41
4
13
46
1242
Gerry Panganiban
Gerry Panganiban #1242
Male Under 40
00:29:04.85
00:29:04.85
17
(29)
Under 40
17
Male
29
PHI
10:34 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:14.71
75
26
45
00:02:12.79
47
14
26
00:16:37.35
34
14
24
47
1241
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz #1241
Male Under 40
00:29:07.59
00:29:07.59
18
(30)
Under 40
18
Male
30
PHI
10:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:35.00
13
6
8
00:01:20.35
10
4
8
00:21:12.24
70
26
44
48
1264
Alexander C Budiman
Alexander C Budiman #1264
Male Under 40
00:29:09.30
00:29:09.30
19
(31)
Under 40
19
Male
31
IDN
10:36 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:58.48
19
8
12
00:01:52.06
29
10
18
00:20:18.75
64
24
42
49
241
Chee Leong Chung
Chee Leong Chung #241
Male 40+
00:29:12.13
00:29:12.13
13
(32)
40+
13
Male
32
SIN
10:37 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:41.41
16
4
10
00:04:18.88
88
23
52
00:18:11.83
52
15
35
50
1257
Keen Mann Moy
Keen Mann Moy #1257
Male 40+
00:29:16.78
00:29:16.78
14
(33)
40+
14
Male
33
MAL
10:38 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:41.59
77
20
47
00:01:29.55
16
6
12
00:17:05.63
40
11
28
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023