Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (283 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
6
1142
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #1142
Female 12-13
00:28:31.80
00:28:31.80
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:05 min/km
00:03:59.70
2
1
00:01:09.30
00:13:18.80
15
1
00:01:02.10
00:09:01.90
16
2
8
1133
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1133
Female 12-13
00:29:03.50
00:29:03.50
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:08 min/km
00:04:14.80
16
4
00:01:03.90
00:13:36.50
28
3
00:01:18.50
00:08:49.80
12
1
10
1139
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1139
Female 12-13
00:29:31.90
00:29:31.90
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.80
21
6
00:01:11.40
00:13:25.70
18
2
00:01:16.80
00:09:17.20
19
3
12
1144
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1144
Female 12-13
00:29:37.20
00:29:37.20
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:04:02.40
4
2
00:01:07.30
00:13:50.60
40
4
00:01:13.70
00:09:23.20
21
4
18
1136
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #1136
Female 12-13
00:30:49.40
00:30:49.40
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
3:19 min/km
00:04:11.90
14
3
00:01:24.40
00:14:25.40
55
8
00:01:20.80
00:09:26.90
25
5
20
1137
Sarah KNOX
Sarah KNOX #1137
Female 12-13
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
3:21 min/km
00:04:31.70
32
9
00:01:09.70
00:14:25.80
57
9
00:01:14.90
00:09:42.30
33
6
26
1135
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1135
Female 12-13
00:31:48.40
00:31:48.40
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:26 min/km
00:04:20.90
22
7
00:01:15.80
00:14:35.30
67
10
00:01:09.90
00:10:26.50
62
11
32
1178
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1178
Female 14-15
00:32:09.20
00:32:09.20
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
00:05:19.40
83
13
00:01:38.60
00:14:40.00
72
1
00:01:07.30
00:09:23.90
23
1
35
1141
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1141
Female 12-13
00:32:20.70
00:32:20.70
8
(9)
12-13
8
Female
9
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:29 min/km
00:04:39.30
40
11
00:01:27.90
00:14:20.40
50
6
00:01:34.90
00:10:18.20
55
9
37
1190
Alysha RYAN
Alysha RYAN #1190
Female 14-15
00:32:31.50
00:32:31.50
2
(10)
14-15
2
Female
10
3:30 min/km
00:04:11.00
12
4
00:01:48.00
00:15:13.10
106
3
00:01:36.60
00:09:42.80
34
2
44
1130
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #1130
Female 12-13
00:33:09.10
00:33:09.10
9
(11)
12-13
9
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
3:35 min/km
00:04:30.50
31
8
00:01:36.80
00:15:42.20
145
12
00:01:13.90
00:10:05.70
46
7
45
1288
Annie BRAMLEY
Annie BRAMLEY #1288
Female 40-49
00:33:10.50
00:33:10.50
1
(12)
40-49
1
Female
12
3:35 min/km
00:05:44.20
146
5
00:02:31.80
00:12:17.70
3
1
00:02:09.90
00:10:26.90
63
4
55
1138
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #1138
Female 12-13
00:33:42.20
00:33:42.20
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
3:38 min/km
00:04:18.20
17
5
00:02:16.50
00:15:32.30
135
11
00:01:14.60
00:10:20.60
56
10
57
1189
Elle RUBOTHAM
Elle RUBOTHAM #1189
Female 14-15
00:33:51.90
00:33:51.90
3
(14)
14-15
3
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
3:39 min/km
00:04:08.30
10
2
00:02:11.00
00:15:39.30
143
6
00:01:20.30
00:10:33.00
69
5
58
1377
Jessica CRESP
Jessica CRESP #1377
Female 20-29
00:33:54.30
00:33:54.30
1
(15)
20-29
1
Female
15
3:39 min/km
00:04:13.30
15
1
00:02:49.50
00:14:46.70
79
1
00:01:36.80
00:10:28.00
66
1
63
1534
Lucy BADDELEY
Lucy BADDELEY #1534
Female 14-15
00:34:11.40
00:34:11.40
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
UWA Tri Club
3:41 min/km
00:04:36.50
35
6
00:01:39.60
00:15:58.90
161
7
00:01:42.00
00:10:14.40
52
4
65
1150
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1150
Female 12-13
00:34:13.80
00:34:13.80
11
(17)
12-13
11
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:05:42.60
142
21
00:01:26.70
00:14:25.30
54
7
00:01:20.40
00:11:18.80
114
15
68
1182
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #1182
Female 14-15
00:34:17.70
00:34:17.70
5
(18)
14-15
5
Female
18
3:42 min/km
00:04:08.50
11
3
00:01:53.40
00:16:03.10
167
8
00:01:18.40
00:10:54.30
83
6
72
1185
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #1185
Female 14-15
00:34:30.20
00:34:30.20
6
(19)
14-15
6
Female
19
North Coast Tri Club
3:43 min/km
00:04:27.70
29
5
00:01:40.40
00:15:31.30
133
4
00:01:25.80
00:11:25.00
122
8
73
1128
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #1128
Female 12-13
00:34:43.20
00:34:43.20
12
(20)
12-13
12
Female
20
Mandurah Tri Club
3:45 min/km
00:05:11.30
76
14
00:01:46.70
00:16:30.60
212
17
00:01:06.00
00:10:08.60
47
8
82
1134
Elliana HUGHES
Elliana HUGHES #1134
Female 12-13
00:35:09.20
00:35:09.20
13
(21)
12-13
13
Female
21
3:48 min/km
00:05:42.00
137
20
00:01:40.20
00:14:11.30
46
5
00:01:22.40
00:12:13.30
171
21
83
1290
Elaine BROOME
Elaine BROOME #1290
Female 40-49
00:35:16.90
00:35:16.90
2
(22)
40-49
2
Female
22
3:48 min/km
00:04:42.50
44
1
00:01:39.10
00:15:23.40
122
9
00:01:52.60
00:11:39.30
138
10
85
1148
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #1148
Female 12-13
00:35:20.20
00:35:20.20
14
(23)
12-13
14
Female
23
3:49 min/km
00:05:24.10
92
16
00:02:10.10
00:15:43.90
147
13
00:01:13.50
00:10:48.60
77
12
89
1532
Natasha IRELAND
Natasha IRELAND #1532
Female 14-15
00:35:44.60
00:35:44.60
7
(24)
14-15
7
Female
24
3:51 min/km
00:04:39.00
39
8
00:01:47.10
00:16:24.40
204
13
00:01:16.20
00:11:37.90
136
9
90
1173
Logan BARNETT
Logan BARNETT #1173
Female 14-15
00:35:45.20
00:35:45.20
8
(25)
14-15
8
Female
25
3:51 min/km
00:05:10.80
75
11
00:01:37.00
00:14:44.00
77
2
00:01:16.10
00:12:57.30
225
12
92
1177
Lily FITZGERALD
Lily FITZGERALD #1177
Female 12-13
00:35:51.60
00:35:51.60
15
(26)
12-13
15
Female
26
3:52 min/km
00:04:50.30
50
12
00:01:47.30
00:16:17.00
191
16
00:01:33.60
00:11:23.40
118
17
93
1180
Saffi HUNT
Saffi HUNT #1180
Female 14-15
00:36:02.20
00:36:02.20
9
(27)
14-15
9
Female
27
3:53 min/km
00:06:09.70
208
21
00:02:12.10
00:16:08.50
174
9
00:01:40.90
00:09:51.00
37
3
96
1126
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #1126
Female 12-13
00:36:08.40
00:36:08.40
16
(28)
12-13
16
Female
28
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:54 min/km
00:04:54.60
56
13
00:01:47.40
00:16:14.80
183
15
00:01:23.40
00:11:48.20
146
19
97
1145
Freya PRALL
Freya PRALL #1145
Female 12-13
00:36:11.40
00:36:11.40
17
(29)
12-13
17
Female
29
Fremantle Tri Club
3:54 min/km
00:04:39.00
38
10
00:02:27.40
00:15:48.00
149
14
00:01:25.50
00:11:51.50
151
20
98
1464
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #1464
Female 30-39
00:36:11.90
00:36:11.90
1
(30)
30-39
1
Female
30
3:54 min/km
00:05:58.60
182
10
00:01:48.70
00:15:09.10
99
6
00:01:24.90
00:11:50.60
149
10
100
1490
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN
Miranda SCHOOLDERMAN #1490
Female 30-39
00:36:15.60
00:36:15.60
2
(31)
30-39
2
Female
31
3:55 min/km
00:04:41.70
43
1
00:02:01.90
00:15:53.40
155
14
00:01:37.90
00:12:00.70
157
14
101
1530
Annalie BRAITHWAITE
Annalie BRAITHWAITE #1530
Female 30-39
00:36:20.60
00:36:20.60
3
(32)
30-39
3
Female
32
3:55 min/km
00:06:15.00
222
14
00:01:38.00
00:14:26.00
58
1
00:01:48.30
00:12:13.30
173
19
104
1305
Judy HOWE
Judy HOWE #1305
Female 40-49
00:36:27.80
00:36:27.80
3
(33)
40-49
3
Female
33
3:56 min/km
00:06:13.60
217
15
00:02:36.80
00:15:25.90
125
11
00:01:49.40
00:10:22.10
58
2
113
1463
Iri HUGHES
Iri HUGHES #1463
Female 30-39
00:36:59.30
00:36:59.30
4
(34)
30-39
4
Female
34
3:59 min/km
00:06:21.10
238
19
00:01:38.80
00:15:19.20
116
8
00:01:26.50
00:12:13.70
174
20
115
1131
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #1131
Female 12-13
00:37:10.90
00:37:10.90
18
(35)
12-13
18
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
4:01 min/km
00:05:33.70
113
18
00:01:49.90
00:17:07.60
252
19
00:01:17.70
00:11:22.00
116
16
116
1398
Sarah MCCALLUM
Sarah MCCALLUM #1398
Female 20-29
00:37:12.10
00:37:12.10
2
(36)
20-29
2
Female
36
4:01 min/km
00:04:44.40
46
2
00:02:26.80
00:15:31.00
132
3
00:01:47.80
00:12:42.10
209
19
117
1433
Briana BUNCE
Briana BUNCE #1433
Female 30-39
00:37:12.60
00:37:12.60
5
(37)
30-39
5
Female
37
4:01 min/km
00:05:42.50
141
6
00:01:48.60
00:15:31.40
134
10
00:01:32.40
00:12:37.70
204
26
118
1175
Jade BURGESS
Jade BURGESS #1175
Female 14-15
00:37:18.00
00:37:18.00
10
(38)
14-15
10
Female
38
4:01 min/km
00:06:02.00
187
20
00:01:26.60
00:15:37.20
142
5
00:01:31.90
00:12:40.30
207
11
119
1192
Maya ZELINA
Maya ZELINA #1192
Female 14-15
00:37:18.30
00:37:18.30
11
(39)
14-15
11
Female
39
4:01 min/km
00:05:37.90
123
18
00:01:12.20
00:18:13.20
293
19
00:01:15.00
00:11:00.00
91
7
121
1310
Tamzin LEITCH
Tamzin LEITCH #1310
Female 40-49
00:37:21.80
00:37:21.80
4
(40)
40-49
4
Female
40
4:02 min/km
00:06:36.80
269
24
00:02:53.80
00:14:40.70
73
2
00:01:53.10
00:11:17.40
112
8
123
1299
Diane GRANT
Diane GRANT #1299
Female 40-49
00:37:24.50
00:37:24.50
5
(41)
40-49
5
Female
41
4:02 min/km
00:06:05.00
197
11
00:02:47.70
00:16:05.10
171
19
00:02:02.10
00:10:24.60
59
3
126
1339
Karen HARRIS
Karen HARRIS #1339
Female 50-59
00:37:27.00
00:37:27.00
1
(42)
50-59
1
Female
42
4:02 min/km
00:06:40.40
277
4
00:02:48.70
00:14:42.60
75
1
00:01:57.70
00:11:17.60
113
2
127
1127
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #1127
Female 12-13
00:37:27.90
00:37:27.90
19
(43)
12-13
19
Female
43
4:03 min/km
00:05:54.50
175
22
00:02:21.20
00:16:54.20
242
18
00:01:25.20
00:10:52.80
82
13
130
1541
Lynn MC DONNELL
Lynn MC DONNELL #1541
Female 30-39
00:37:33.10
00:37:33.10
6
(44)
30-39
6
Female
44
Stadium Tri Club
4:03 min/km
00:07:58.80
365
62
00:01:49.50
00:15:33.60
137
11
00:01:57.50
00:10:13.70
50
1
133
1179
Lucy GOLDER
Lucy GOLDER #1179
Female 14-15
00:37:37.70
00:37:37.70
12
(45)
14-15
12
Female
45
4:04 min/km
00:04:01.50
3
1
00:02:06.50
00:16:27.30
209
14
00:01:32.70
00:13:29.70
250
15
134
1424
Kellie ANDERSEN
Kellie ANDERSEN #1424
Female 30-39
00:37:38.20
00:37:38.20
7
(46)
30-39
7
Female
46
4:04 min/km
00:06:15.50
224
15
00:02:05.80
00:16:09.80
177
19
00:01:40.90
00:11:26.20
123
5
137
1419
Grace VOWLES
Grace VOWLES #1419
Female 20-29
00:37:42.20
00:37:42.20
3
(47)
20-29
3
Female
47
4:04 min/km
00:06:23.30
243
36
00:02:25.90
00:16:10.80
179
6
00:01:28.10
00:11:14.10
110
5
138
1492
Helen SHAUGHNESSY
Helen SHAUGHNESSY #1492
Female 30-39
00:37:42.60
00:37:42.60
8
(48)
30-39
8
Female
48
4:04 min/km
00:06:30.10
257
24
00:02:35.30
00:14:48.40
82
2
00:01:37.50
00:12:11.30
170
18
139
1429
Shannon BARCLAY
Shannon BARCLAY #1429
Female 30-39
00:37:46.20
00:37:46.20
9
(49)
30-39
9
Female
49
4:04 min/km
00:07:12.70
325
47
00:02:43.60
00:15:26.50
127
9
00:01:57.10
00:10:26.30
61
2
143
1436
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1436
Female 30-39
00:37:59.40
00:37:59.40
10
(50)
30-39
10
Female
50
Exceed Tri Club
4:06 min/km
00:05:03.10
67
3
00:02:17.40
00:15:57.90
159
16
00:02:16.00
00:12:25.00
190
24
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (283 items)
© 2023