Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
8
1133
Rachael EDWARDS
Rachael EDWARDS #1133
Female 12-13
00:29:03.50
00:29:03.50
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:08 min/km
00:04:14.80
16
4
00:01:03.90
00:13:36.50
28
3
00:01:18.50
00:08:49.80
12
1
4
1117
Elliot ROBERTS
Elliot ROBERTS #1117
Male 12-13
00:27:38.70
00:27:38.70
2
(4)
12-13
2
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
2:59 min/km
00:04:21.20
23
5
00:01:04.70
00:13:05.70
12
3
00:01:12.00
00:07:55.10
3
2
5
1557
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #1557
Male 12-13
00:27:48.90
00:27:48.90
3
(5)
12-13
3
Male
5
Fremantle Tri Club
3:00 min/km
00:04:19.70
19
4
00:01:04.90
00:12:28.30
4
1
00:01:26.20
00:08:29.80
8
3
12
1144
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #1144
Female 12-13
00:29:37.20
00:29:37.20
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
Fremantle Tri Club
3:12 min/km
00:04:02.40
4
2
00:01:07.30
00:13:50.60
40
4
00:01:13.70
00:09:23.20
21
4
6
1142
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #1142
Female 12-13
00:28:31.80
00:28:31.80
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:05 min/km
00:03:59.70
2
1
00:01:09.30
00:13:18.80
15
1
00:01:02.10
00:09:01.90
16
2
20
1137
Sarah KNOX
Sarah KNOX #1137
Female 12-13
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
3:21 min/km
00:04:31.70
32
9
00:01:09.70
00:14:25.80
57
9
00:01:14.90
00:09:42.30
33
6
9
1107
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #1107
Male 12-13
00:29:30.10
00:29:30.10
4
(7)
12-13
4
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:04:24.00
27
7
00:01:10.40
00:13:51.70
41
6
00:01:18.70
00:08:45.30
10
4
7
1167
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #1167
Male 14-15
00:28:47.30
00:28:47.30
2
(6)
14-15
2
Male
6
3:06 min/km
00:04:03.20
7
2
00:01:10.70
00:13:31.60
25
4
00:01:04.40
00:08:57.40
14
5
10
1139
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #1139
Female 12-13
00:29:31.90
00:29:31.90
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
Fremantle Tri Club
3:11 min/km
00:04:20.80
21
6
00:01:11.40
00:13:25.70
18
2
00:01:16.80
00:09:17.20
19
3
33
1105
Rupert CURRIE
Rupert CURRIE #1105
Male 12-13
00:32:09.70
00:32:09.70
8
(25)
12-13
8
Male
25
3:28 min/km
00:04:23.10
26
6
00:01:11.70
00:14:22.40
52
7
00:01:29.90
00:10:42.60
73
14
3
1121
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #1121
Male 12-13
00:27:38.10
00:27:38.10
1
(3)
12-13
1
Male
3
UWA Tri Club
2:59 min/km
00:03:58.00
1
1
00:01:11.70
00:13:23.90
17
4
00:01:14.10
00:07:50.40
2
1
119
1192
Maya ZELINA
Maya ZELINA #1192
Female 14-15
00:37:18.30
00:37:18.30
11
(39)
14-15
11
Female
39
4:01 min/km
00:05:37.90
123
18
00:01:12.20
00:18:13.20
293
19
00:01:15.00
00:11:00.00
91
7
1
1195
Jesse HUNT
Jesse HUNT #1195
Male 16-19
00:27:12.00
00:27:12.00
1
(1)
16-19
1
Male
1
2:56 min/km
00:04:04.50
9
1
00:01:12.60
00:12:56.90
8
1
00:01:12.60
00:07:45.40
1
1
2
1542
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #1542
Male 14-15
00:27:18.10
00:27:18.10
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
2:57 min/km
00:04:32.30
33
6
00:01:13.40
00:12:11.60
2
1
00:01:24.20
00:07:56.60
4
1
26
1135
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #1135
Female 12-13
00:31:48.40
00:31:48.40
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
3:26 min/km
00:04:20.90
22
7
00:01:15.80
00:14:35.30
67
10
00:01:09.90
00:10:26.50
62
11
22
1160
Christopher KNOTT
Christopher KNOTT #1160
Male 14-15
00:31:07.60
00:31:07.60
5
(16)
14-15
5
Male
16
3:21 min/km
00:04:40.30
42
8
00:01:16.80
00:15:05.50
96
12
00:01:12.20
00:08:52.80
13
4
30
1162
Nikola MITIC
Nikola MITIC #1162
Male 14-15
00:32:02.20
00:32:02.20
7
(23)
14-15
7
Male
23
3:27 min/km
00:04:40.10
41
7
00:01:19.00
00:13:42.80
35
6
00:01:15.70
00:11:04.60
95
14
19
1223
Peter EDWARDS
Peter EDWARDS #1223
Male 30-39
00:30:49.50
00:30:49.50
4
(14)
30-39
4
Male
14
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:19 min/km
00:04:51.00
51
4
00:01:19.90
00:13:31.00
24
7
00:01:15.60
00:09:52.00
40
5
34
1255
James BERRY
James BERRY #1255
Male 40-49
00:32:18.60
00:32:18.60
4
(26)
40-49
4
Male
26
Exceed Tri Club
3:29 min/km
00:06:59.90
304
26
00:01:22.30
00:12:56.00
7
1
00:01:30.40
00:09:30.00
26
1
31
1169
Ryan SULLIVAN
Ryan SULLIVAN #1169
Male 14-15
00:32:08.10
00:32:08.10
8
(24)
14-15
8
Male
24
3:28 min/km
00:05:38.70
126
17
00:01:22.90
00:15:12.00
103
13
00:01:07.90
00:08:46.60
11
3
162
1183
Erin KEY
Erin KEY #1183
Female 14-15
00:38:40.80
00:38:40.80
14
(65)
14-15
14
Female
65
4:10 min/km
00:05:35.90
116
16
00:01:23.50
00:16:20.50
195
12
00:01:17.40
00:14:03.50
278
17
21
1354
Martin HUNT
Martin HUNT #1354
Male 50-59
00:31:06.80
00:31:06.80
1
(15)
50-59
1
Male
15
3:21 min/km
00:05:04.90
68
1
00:01:24.10
00:13:37.00
30
1
00:01:37.10
00:09:23.70
22
1
15
1124
Jacob WRIGHT
Jacob WRIGHT #1124
Male 12-13
00:29:44.90
00:29:44.90
5
(11)
12-13
5
Male
11
3:12 min/km
00:05:24.20
93
12
00:01:24.20
00:12:41.60
6
2
00:01:14.40
00:09:00.50
15
5
18
1136
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #1136
Female 12-13
00:30:49.40
00:30:49.40
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
3:19 min/km
00:04:11.90
14
3
00:01:24.40
00:14:25.40
55
8
00:01:20.80
00:09:26.90
25
5
17
1166
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1166
Male 14-15
00:30:29.70
00:30:29.70
4
(13)
14-15
4
Male
13
3:17 min/km
00:05:01.60
65
13
00:01:26.30
00:12:59.30
9
2
00:01:10.90
00:09:51.60
38
9
46
1158
Finn HIGGINS
Finn HIGGINS #1158
Male 14-15
00:33:12.00
00:33:12.00
11
(34)
14-15
11
Male
34
North Coast Tri Club
3:35 min/km
00:04:52.30
54
11
00:01:26.50
00:14:39.40
71
11
00:01:38.90
00:10:34.90
70
11
118
1175
Jade BURGESS
Jade BURGESS #1175
Female 14-15
00:37:18.00
00:37:18.00
10
(38)
14-15
10
Female
38
4:01 min/km
00:06:02.00
187
20
00:01:26.60
00:15:37.20
142
5
00:01:31.90
00:12:40.30
207
11
65
1150
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1150
Female 12-13
00:34:13.80
00:34:13.80
11
(17)
12-13
11
Female
17
North Coast Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:05:42.60
142
21
00:01:26.70
00:14:25.30
54
7
00:01:20.40
00:11:18.80
114
15
13
1159
Jacob IRWIN
Jacob IRWIN #1159
Male 14-15
00:29:37.30
00:29:37.30
3
(9)
14-15
3
Male
9
3:12 min/km
00:04:28.00
30
5
00:01:26.80
00:13:29.00
20
3
00:01:09.30
00:09:04.20
18
6
35
1141
Grace LENAGHAN
Grace LENAGHAN #1141
Female 12-13
00:32:20.70
00:32:20.70
8
(9)
12-13
8
Female
9
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:29 min/km
00:04:39.30
40
11
00:01:27.90
00:14:20.40
50
6
00:01:34.90
00:10:18.20
55
9
25
1263
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1263
Male 40-49
00:31:32.20
00:31:32.20
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
3:24 min/km
00:04:57.40
59
2
00:01:28.40
00:13:47.30
38
8
00:01:15.10
00:10:04.00
43
7
16
1246
Martin THORSEN
Martin THORSEN #1246
Male 30-39
00:30:05.00
00:30:05.00
3
(12)
30-39
3
Male
12
3:15 min/km
00:04:11.10
13
1
00:01:33.10
00:13:18.40
14
4
00:01:22.10
00:09:40.30
32
4
24
1111
James ISMAIL
James ISMAIL #1111
Male 12-13
00:31:15.80
00:31:15.80
6
(18)
12-13
6
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
3:22 min/km
00:04:38.50
37
9
00:01:33.20
00:13:30.40
23
5
00:01:29.30
00:10:04.40
45
8
41
1168
James SULLIVAN
James SULLIVAN #1168
Male 14-15
00:32:56.40
00:32:56.40
10
(31)
14-15
10
Male
31
3:33 min/km
00:05:24.20
94
16
00:01:33.80
00:16:23.10
201
18
00:01:07.80
00:08:27.50
6
2
29
1113
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #1113
Male 12-13
00:32:00.20
00:32:00.20
7
(22)
12-13
7
Male
22
Mandurah Tri Club
3:27 min/km
00:04:36.50
34
8
00:01:34.70
00:14:29.70
62
8
00:01:10.60
00:10:08.70
48
9
39
1172
Brandon WALTON
Brandon WALTON #1172
Male 14-15
00:32:45.10
00:32:45.10
9
(29)
14-15
9
Male
29
3:32 min/km
00:05:24.00
91
15
00:01:35.00
00:15:13.90
107
14
00:01:11.00
00:09:21.20
20
7
66
1279
Paul SIMMONSON
Paul SIMMONSON #1279
Male 40-49
00:34:13.90
00:34:13.90
9
(49)
40-49
9
Male
49
North Coast Tri Club
3:42 min/km
00:05:38.60
125
8
00:01:36.30
00:13:44.40
37
7
00:01:50.60
00:11:24.00
120
17
44
1130
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #1130
Female 12-13
00:33:09.10
00:33:09.10
9
(11)
12-13
9
Female
11
North Coast Tri Club
3:35 min/km
00:04:30.50
31
8
00:01:36.80
00:15:42.20
145
12
00:01:13.90
00:10:05.70
46
7
90
1173
Logan BARNETT
Logan BARNETT #1173
Female 14-15
00:35:45.20
00:35:45.20
8
(25)
14-15
8
Female
25
3:51 min/km
00:05:10.80
75
11
00:01:37.00
00:14:44.00
77
2
00:01:16.10
00:12:57.30
225
12
69
1171
Tyler VRAVNIK
Tyler VRAVNIK #1171
Male 14-15
00:34:19.00
00:34:19.00
16
(51)
14-15
16
Male
51
3:42 min/km
00:05:22.30
88
14
00:01:37.20
00:15:26.70
128
15
00:01:11.10
00:10:41.70
72
12
101
1530
Annalie BRAITHWAITE
Annalie BRAITHWAITE #1530
Female 30-39
00:36:20.60
00:36:20.60
3
(32)
30-39
3
Female
32
3:55 min/km
00:06:15.00
222
14
00:01:38.00
00:14:26.00
58
1
00:01:48.30
00:12:13.30
173
19
128
1170
Bailey THOMPSON
Bailey THOMPSON #1170
Male 14-15
00:37:29.20
00:37:29.20
18
(85)
14-15
18
Male
85
4:03 min/km
00:05:46.10
151
18
00:01:38.30
00:16:27.00
208
19
00:01:54.80
00:11:43.00
140
17
32
1178
Jade GIBBONS
Jade GIBBONS #1178
Female 14-15
00:32:09.20
00:32:09.20
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
North Coast Tri Club
3:28 min/km
00:05:19.40
83
13
00:01:38.60
00:14:40.00
72
1
00:01:07.30
00:09:23.90
23
1
113
1463
Iri HUGHES
Iri HUGHES #1463
Female 30-39
00:36:59.30
00:36:59.30
4
(34)
30-39
4
Female
34
3:59 min/km
00:06:21.10
238
19
00:01:38.80
00:15:19.20
116
8
00:01:26.50
00:12:13.70
174
20
83
1290
Elaine BROOME
Elaine BROOME #1290
Female 40-49
00:35:16.90
00:35:16.90
2
(22)
40-49
2
Female
22
3:48 min/km
00:04:42.50
44
1
00:01:39.10
00:15:23.40
122
9
00:01:52.60
00:11:39.30
138
10
63
1534
Lucy BADDELEY
Lucy BADDELEY #1534
Female 14-15
00:34:11.40
00:34:11.40
4
(16)
14-15
4
Female
16
UWA Tri Club
3:41 min/km
00:04:36.50
35
6
00:01:39.60
00:15:58.90
161
7
00:01:42.00
00:10:14.40
52
4
43
1278
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1278
Male 40-49
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
5
(33)
40-49
5
Male
33
North Coast Tri Club
3:34 min/km
00:06:16.30
227
21
00:01:39.90
00:13:29.10
21
3
00:01:23.00
00:10:14.90
53
9
82
1134
Elliana HUGHES
Elliana HUGHES #1134
Female 12-13
00:35:09.20
00:35:09.20
13
(21)
12-13
13
Female
21
3:48 min/km
00:05:42.00
137
20
00:01:40.20
00:14:11.30
46
5
00:01:22.40
00:12:13.30
171
21
72
1185
Isabella MARTIN
Isabella MARTIN #1185
Female 14-15
00:34:30.20
00:34:30.20
6
(19)
14-15
6
Female
19
North Coast Tri Club
3:43 min/km
00:04:27.70
29
5
00:01:40.40
00:15:31.30
133
4
00:01:25.80
00:11:25.00
122
8
208
1552
Try gals
Try gals #1552
Female Team
00:40:38.80
00:40:38.80
2
(99)
Team
2
Female
99
4:23 min/km
00:07:13.20
327
2
00:01:40.60
00:16:21.00
197
1
00:02:09.60
00:13:14.40
239
2
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (452 items)
© 2023