Telstra Triathlon Series - Hillarys Race 1
14 Dec 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
40
1536
Blake HOWARD
Blake HOWARD #1536
Male 20-29
00:32:52.70
00:32:52.70
1
(30)
20-29
1
Male
30
3:33 min/km
00:05:02.90
66
4
00:01:49.10
00:13:37.60
31
4
00:01:24.60
00:10:58.50
90
5
48
1214
Shae WATMORE
Shae WATMORE #1214
Male 20-29
00:33:14.80
00:33:14.80
2
(36)
20-29
2
Male
36
3:35 min/km
00:05:21.90
87
6
00:02:05.90
00:13:32.60
26
3
00:01:57.10
00:10:17.30
54
2
51
1538
Brent WINSLOE
Brent WINSLOE #1538
Male 20-29
00:33:29.90
00:33:29.90
3
(39)
20-29
3
Male
39
3:37 min/km
00:05:43.50
145
10
00:02:48.70
00:12:36.30
5
1
00:01:30.30
00:10:51.10
79
4
56
1204
Jason LOWE
Jason LOWE #1204
Male 20-29
00:33:45.10
00:33:45.10
4
(43)
20-29
4
Male
43
3:38 min/km
00:05:01.00
64
3
00:02:16.70
00:14:28.70
60
6
00:01:30.70
00:10:28.00
65
3
70
1157
Banjo ENAD
Banjo ENAD #1157
Male 20-29
00:34:26.80
00:34:26.80
5
(52)
20-29
5
Male
52
3:43 min/km
00:05:29.80
106
8
00:03:20.70
00:13:27.60
19
2
00:02:18.10
00:09:50.60
36
1
71
1206
Sean O'ROURKE
Sean O'ROURKE #1206
Male 20-29
00:34:28.60
00:34:28.60
6
(53)
20-29
6
Male
53
3:43 min/km
00:05:00.70
63
2
00:01:44.80
00:14:34.70
65
7
00:01:54.30
00:11:14.10
109
7
111
1209
Tom SCHEIBLING
Tom SCHEIBLING #1209
Male 20-29
00:36:52.20
00:36:52.20
7
(78)
20-29
7
Male
78
3:59 min/km
00:05:46.40
152
12
00:01:57.90
00:15:17.60
114
9
00:01:51.70
00:11:58.60
155
9
144
1207
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER
Thomas PATERSON-MILLER #1207
Male 20-29
00:38:01.60
00:38:01.60
8
(94)
20-29
8
Male
94
4:06 min/km
00:05:12.70
79
5
00:02:45.60
00:16:20.70
196
11
00:01:27.00
00:12:15.60
178
11
168
1210
Adam STRATTON
Adam STRATTON #1210
Male 20-29
00:38:47.80
00:38:47.80
9
(99)
20-29
9
Male
99
4:11 min/km
00:06:10.90
209
13
00:02:56.20
00:15:09.50
100
8
00:02:25.10
00:12:06.10
163
10
206
1539
Tristan PONCHARD
Tristan PONCHARD #1539
Male 20-29
00:40:33.90
00:40:33.90
10
(109)
20-29
10
Male
109
4:23 min/km
00:04:56.60
58
1
00:01:56.40
00:20:16.60
353
13
00:02:01.00
00:11:23.30
117
8
212
1203
Rikki KHO
Rikki KHO #1203
Male 20-29
00:40:50.00
00:40:50.00
11
(110)
20-29
11
Male
110
4:24 min/km
00:05:41.20
133
9
00:02:27.60
00:14:03.50
42
5
00:02:26.70
00:16:11.00
352
14
282
1211
Andy TURNER
Andy TURNER #1211
Male 20-29
00:43:30.10
00:43:30.10
12
(123)
20-29
12
Male
123
4:42 min/km
00:06:27.00
251
14
00:02:30.40
00:16:00.50
163
10
00:03:05.20
00:15:27.00
335
12
287
1212
Joseph UKALOVICH
Joseph UKALOVICH #1212
Male 20-29
00:43:48.30
00:43:48.30
13
(125)
20-29
13
Male
125
4:44 min/km
00:05:27.00
100
7
00:02:24.30
00:18:46.70
316
12
00:01:26.30
00:15:44.00
345
13
310
1201
Luke AITKEN
Luke AITKEN #1201
Male 20-29
00:45:00.20
00:45:00.20
14
(130)
20-29
14
Male
130
4:51 min/km
00:05:44.70
147
11
00:03:25.60
00:22:43.20
380
14
00:02:02.20
00:11:04.50
93
6
1202
Chris KEARNEY
Chris KEARNEY #1202
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
min/km
1205
Matt MALPASS
Matt MALPASS #1205
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
min/km
1213
Timothy VOWLES
Timothy VOWLES #1213
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
min/km
1208
Cory RIST
Cory RIST #1208
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
min/km
1215
Geoff WEIR
Geoff WEIR #1215
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
Exceed Tri Club
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023