Swimming WA Open Water Series 1
2 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
18
300
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #300
Male 18 & Over
00:37:08.70
00:37:08.70
1
(14)
18 & Over
1
Male
14
14:51 min/km
34
258
Michael KINGSBURY
Michael KINGSBURY #258
Male 18 & Over
00:38:51.00
00:38:51.00
2
(20)
18 & Over
2
Male
20
15:32 min/km
36
278
Thomas PARKER
Thomas PARKER #278
Male 18 & Over
00:38:56.90
00:38:56.90
3
(21)
18 & Over
3
Male
21
15:34 min/km
46
321
Jeremy YOUNG
Jeremy YOUNG #321
Male 18 & Over
00:39:44.90
00:39:44.90
4
(27)
18 & Over
4
Male
27
15:53 min/km
49
229
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #229
Male 18 & Over
00:40:06.10
00:40:06.10
5
(29)
18 & Over
5
Male
29
16:02 min/km
63
247
Harry HOWE
Harry HOWE #247
Male 18 & Over
00:41:02.00
00:41:02.00
6
(36)
18 & Over
6
Male
36
16:24 min/km
65
273
Zachary NIELSEN
Zachary NIELSEN #273
Male 18 & Over
00:41:19.70
00:41:19.70
7
(37)
18 & Over
7
Male
37
16:31 min/km
66
255
Marc KENDALL
Marc KENDALL #255
Male 18 & Over
00:41:23.00
00:41:23.00
8
(38)
18 & Over
8
Male
38
16:33 min/km
76
233
Conor FAHEY
Conor FAHEY #233
Male 18 & Over
00:42:16.50
00:42:16.50
9
(44)
18 & Over
9
Male
44
16:54 min/km
106
290
Aaron SCHONBERG
Aaron SCHONBERG #290
Male 18 & Over
00:45:12.00
00:45:12.00
10
(62)
18 & Over
10
Male
62
18:04 min/km
110
296
Simon Nd STARLING
Simon Nd STARLING #296
Male 18 & Over
00:46:12.40
00:46:12.40
11
(65)
18 & Over
11
Male
65
18:28 min/km
112
304
Tarmo TERVE
Tarmo TERVE #304
Male 18 & Over
00:46:13.80
00:46:13.80
12
(66)
18 & Over
12
Male
66
18:29 min/km
114
239
Chris GASKIN
Chris GASKIN #239
Male 18 & Over
00:46:33.40
00:46:33.40
13
(67)
18 & Over
13
Male
67
18:37 min/km
117
230
Jack DOWNIE
Jack DOWNIE #230
Male 18 & Over
00:46:37.50
00:46:37.50
14
(69)
18 & Over
14
Male
69
18:39 min/km
119
271
Eamon MURPHY
Eamon MURPHY #271
Male 18 & Over
00:46:39.80
00:46:39.80
15
(70)
18 & Over
15
Male
70
18:39 min/km
122
286
Sean RALPH
Sean RALPH #286
Male 18 & Over
00:47:36.10
00:47:36.10
16
(72)
18 & Over
16
Male
72
19:02 min/km
138
207
Cian ALLEN
Cian ALLEN #207
Male 18 & Over
00:49:48.40
00:49:48.40
17
(80)
18 & Over
17
Male
80
19:55 min/km
154
289
Adam SACHSE
Adam SACHSE #289
Male 18 & Over
00:53:34.90
00:53:34.90
18
(87)
18 & Over
18
Male
87
21:25 min/km
155
3
Ian HENRY
Ian HENRY #3
Male 18 & Over
00:54:11.50
00:54:11.50
19
(88)
18 & Over
19
Male
88
21:40 min/km
160
283
Matt PRIDE
Matt PRIDE #283
Male 18 & Over
00:54:52.30
00:54:52.30
20
(91)
18 & Over
20
Male
91
21:56 min/km
173
276
Thomas O'DONNELL
Thomas O'DONNELL #276
Male 18 & Over
00:59:36.70
00:59:36.70
21
(101)
18 & Over
21
Male
101
23:50 min/km
176
277
Joseph OBRIEN
Joseph OBRIEN #277
Male 18 & Over
01:00:17.00
01:00:17.00
22
(103)
18 & Over
22
Male
103
24:06 min/km
213
Vitali BEBEKH
Vitali BEBEKH #213
Male 18 & Over
DNS
DNS
18 & Over
Male
min/km
215
Gregory BLACK
Gregory BLACK #215
Male 18 & Over
DNS
DNS
18 & Over
Male
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
© 2023