ACC Cross Country
30 May 2013
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Para Boys
Para Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All teams
ALKIMOS
ALL SAINTS'
ARANMORE
AUSTIN COVE
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
CAREY BAPTIST
CATHOLIC AGRICULTURAL
CHISHOLM
CLONTARF
CORPUS CHRISTI
EMMANUEL
FREDERICK IRWIN
Georgiana Molloy
HOLY CROSS
Irene McCormack
John Paul College
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
JOHN WOLLASTON
JOHN XXlll
KENNEDY
KINGSWAY
KOLBE
LA SALLE
Lake Joondalup
Living Waters
LUMEN CHRISTI
MACKILLOP
MANDURAH BAPTIST
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
MATER DEI
MERCEDES
MERCY
NEWMAN
OCEAN FOREST
PETER CARNLEY
PETER MOYES
PRENDIVILLE
QUINNS BAPTIST
SACRED HEART
Serpentine Jarrahdale
Servite College
SETON COLLEGE
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
St Andrew's Grammar
ST BRIGID'S
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
ST MARK'S
ST NORBERT
SWAN CHRISTIAN
Swan Valley
Tranby College
URSULA FRAYNE
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 1 of 35 (1741 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
1
2511
Mathilda CONNELL
Mathilda CONNELL #2511
Female U/19
00:10:26.74
00:10:26.74
1
(1)
U/19
1
Female
1
NEWMAN
1
2
1743
Emma VAN DER MEER
Emma VAN DER MEER #1743
Female U/15
00:10:49.41
00:10:49.41
1
(2)
U/15
1
Female
2
Lake Joondalup
1
3
3753
Brooke CAPEWELL
Brooke CAPEWELL #3753
Female U/19
00:10:56.98
00:10:56.98
2
(3)
U/19
2
00:00:30.23
Female
3
Tranby College
1
4
244
Kimmy TAIT
Kimmy TAIT #244
Female U/15
00:10:57.94
00:10:57.94
2
(4)
U/15
2
00:00:08.52
Female
4
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
5
955
Jo-Anna MAYNARD
Jo-Anna MAYNARD #955
Female U/15
00:11:00.37
00:11:00.37
3
(5)
U/15
3
00:00:10.95
Female
5
HOLY CROSS
1
6
1773
Tegan SCOTT
Tegan SCOTT #1773
Female U/19
00:11:04.89
00:11:04.89
3
(6)
U/19
3
00:00:38.15
Female
6
Lake Joondalup
2
7
2745
Savannah STEINBACH
Savannah STEINBACH #2745
Female U/16
00:11:05.59
00:11:05.59
1
(7)
U/16
1
Female
7
PETER MOYES
1
8
2914
Rosie DEEGAN
Rosie DEEGAN #2914
Female U/13
00:11:07.92
00:11:07.92
1
(8)
U/13
1
Female
8
SACRED HEART
1
9
504
Kellie BOND
Kellie BOND #504
Female U/16
00:11:26.30
00:11:26.30
2
(9)
U/16
2
00:00:20.71
Female
9
CHISHOLM
1
10
2935
Lili ROGERS
Lili ROGERS #2935
Female U/14
00:11:31.38
00:11:31.38
1
(10)
U/14
1
Female
10
SACRED HEART
2
11
3760
Kirsty MORRISON
Kirsty MORRISON #3760
Female U/19
00:11:31.49
00:11:31.49
4
(11)
U/19
4
00:01:04.75
Female
11
Tranby College
2
12
2680
Georgia MORGAN
Georgia MORGAN #2680
Female U/13
00:11:34.45
00:11:34.45
2
(12)
U/13
2
00:00:26.53
Female
12
PETER MOYES
2
13
2361
Matilda MARTIN
Matilda MARTIN #2361
Female U/19
00:11:40.22
00:11:40.22
5
(13)
U/19
5
00:01:13.47
Female
13
MERCEDES
1
14
2471
Bronte PIKE
Bronte PIKE #2471
Female U/15
00:11:42.78
00:11:42.78
4
(14)
U/15
4
00:00:53.36
Female
14
NEWMAN
2
15
2348
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #2348
Female U/16
00:11:42.95
00:11:42.95
3
(15)
U/16
3
00:00:37.35
Female
15
MERCEDES
2
16
3364
Renae ROBERTSON
Renae ROBERTSON #3364
Female U/14
00:11:42.97
00:11:42.97
2
(16)
U/14
2
00:00:11.58
Female
16
ST JOSEPH'S NORTHAM
1
17
2437
Sarah BYRNES
Sarah BYRNES #2437
Female U/13
00:11:44.20
00:11:44.20
3
(17)
U/13
3
00:00:36.28
Female
17
NEWMAN
3
18
1309
Hayley RYAN
Hayley RYAN #1309
Female U/15
00:11:47.58
00:11:47.58
5
(18)
U/15
5
00:00:58.16
Female
18
JOHN XXlll
1
19
1303
Therese GUERRERA
Therese GUERRERA #1303
Female U/15
00:11:49.46
00:11:49.46
6
(19)
U/15
6
00:01:00.05
Female
19
JOHN XXlll
2
20
2919
Hannah WHITBREAD
Hannah WHITBREAD #2919
Female U/13
00:11:50.14
00:11:50.14
4
(20)
U/13
4
00:00:42.22
Female
20
SACRED HEART
3
21
3327
Cayley TANISHA
Cayley TANISHA #3327
Female U/14
00:11:50.22
00:11:50.22
3
(21)
U/14
3
00:00:18.83
Female
21
ST BRIGID'S
1
22
2326
Abigail MORONEY
Abigail MORONEY #2326
Female U/13
00:11:51.37
00:11:51.37
5
(22)
U/13
5
00:00:43.45
Female
22
MERCEDES
3
23
738
Emily HADWIGER
Emily HADWIGER #738
Female U/16
00:11:55.12
00:11:55.12
4
(23)
U/16
4
00:00:49.53
Female
23
EMMANUEL
1
24
227
Mirrante RYDER
Mirrante RYDER #227
Female U/14
00:11:55.52
00:11:55.52
4
(24)
U/14
4
00:00:24.14
Female
24
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
2
25
3432
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #3432
Female U/15
00:11:55.55
00:11:55.55
7
(25)
U/15
7
00:01:06.13
Female
25
ST MARK'S
1
26
521
Sophia ECONOMO
Sophia ECONOMO #521
Female U/19
00:11:55.59
00:11:55.59
6
(26)
U/19
6
00:01:28.84
Female
26
CHISHOLM
2
27
2933
Elise PHILLIPS
Elise PHILLIPS #2933
Female U/14
00:11:56.37
00:11:56.37
5
(27)
U/14
5
00:00:24.99
Female
27
SACRED HEART
4
28
1258
Alysha RYAN
Alysha RYAN #1258
Female U/13
00:11:57.49
00:11:57.49
6
(28)
U/13
6
00:00:49.57
Female
28
JOHN XXlll
3
29
1486
Zoe HINTON
Zoe HINTON #1486
Female U/16
00:11:58.78
00:11:58.78
5
(29)
U/16
5
00:00:53.18
Female
29
KENNEDY
1
30
607
Lucinda Weekes
Lucinda Weekes #607
Female U/15
00:11:59.21
00:11:59.21
8
(30)
U/15
8
00:01:09.80
Female
30
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
31
2711
Tyla STEINBACH
Tyla STEINBACH #2711
Female U/14
00:11:59.24
00:11:59.24
6
(31)
U/14
6
00:00:27.85
Female
31
PETER MOYES
3
32
601
Jennifer DELPUP
Jennifer DELPUP #601
Female U/15
00:11:59.83
00:11:59.83
9
(32)
U/15
9
00:01:10.41
Female
32
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
33
2485
Rose CONNELL
Rose CONNELL #2485
Female U/16
00:12:01.81
00:12:01.81
6
(33)
U/16
6
00:00:56.21
Female
33
NEWMAN
4
34
2076
Clare NYBERG
Clare NYBERG #2076
Female U/19
00:12:02.68
00:12:02.68
7
(34)
U/19
7
00:01:35.94
Female
34
MANDURAH BAPTIST
1
35
2185
Katherine BENNETT
Katherine BENNETT #2185
Female U/14
00:12:03.49
00:12:03.49
7
(35)
U/14
7
00:00:32.11
Female
35
MATER DEI
1
36
1054
Olivia BLACK
Olivia BLACK #1054
Female U/13
00:12:03.53
00:12:03.53
7
(36)
U/13
7
00:00:55.61
Female
36
John Paul College
1
37
2353
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #2353
Female U/16
00:12:03.59
00:12:03.59
7
(37)
U/16
7
00:00:58.00
Female
37
MERCEDES
4
38
3655
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #3655
Female U/15
00:12:03.70
00:12:03.70
10
(38)
U/15
10
00:01:14.28
Female
38
Swan Valley
1
39
473
Skye LOMBARDI
Skye LOMBARDI #473
Female U/14
00:12:03.90
00:12:03.90
8
(39)
U/14
8
00:00:32.51
Female
39
CHISHOLM
3
40
2952
Gemma DEVITT
Gemma DEVITT #2952
Female U/15
00:12:04.71
00:12:04.71
11
(40)
U/15
11
00:01:15.29
Female
40
SACRED HEART
5
41
567
Abigail NEEDHAM
Abigail NEEDHAM #567
Female U/13
00:12:05.15
00:12:05.15
8
(41)
U/13
8
00:00:57.23
Female
41
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
42
755
Amelia DEVELYN
Amelia DEVELYN #755
Female U/19
00:12:05.34
00:12:05.34
8
(42)
U/19
8
00:01:38.59
Female
42
EMMANUEL
2
43
2709
Caylin SAM
Caylin SAM #2709
Female U/14
00:12:06.23
00:12:06.23
9
(43)
U/14
9
00:00:34.84
Female
43
PETER MOYES
4
44
2949
Jessica BROOME
Jessica BROOME #2949
Female U/15
00:12:06.33
00:12:06.33
12
(44)
U/15
12
00:01:16.91
Female
44
SACRED HEART
6
45
2989
Lara WOOD
Lara WOOD #2989
Female U/19
00:12:06.59
00:12:06.59
9
(45)
U/19
9
00:01:39.84
Female
45
SACRED HEART
7
46
2996
Georgia SMITH
Georgia SMITH #2996
Female U/19
00:12:06.59
00:12:06.59
10
(46)
U/19
10
00:01:39.84
Female
46
SACRED HEART
8
47
3390
Mikaela DICKSON
Mikaela DICKSON #3390
Female U/13
00:12:06.78
00:12:06.78
9
(47)
U/13
9
00:00:58.86
Female
47
ST MARK'S
2
48
1946
Alysha MITCHELL
Alysha MITCHELL #1946
Female U/19
00:12:06.82
00:12:06.82
11
(48)
U/19
11
00:01:40.07
Female
48
LUMEN CHRISTI
1
49
1771
Megan DU PLESSIS
Megan DU PLESSIS #1771
Female U/19
00:12:08.43
00:12:08.43
12
(49)
U/19
12
00:01:41.68
Female
49
Lake Joondalup
3
50
526
Kate SMITH
Kate SMITH #526
Female U/19
00:12:10.46
00:12:10.46
13
(50)
U/19
13
00:01:43.72
Female
50
CHISHOLM
4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
32
33
34
35
Page 1 of 35 (1741 items)
© 2023