Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
21
319
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #319
Female 11-15
00:22:34.16
00:22:34.16
1
(6)
11-15
1
Under 15
1
Female
6
00:12:00
14:06 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
66
327
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #327
Female 55-59
00:26:59.51
00:26:59.51
4
(32)
55-59
4
00:01:48.39
55-64
4
Female
32
Fremantle Fins
4
00:28:59
16:52 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
23
328
Jack AMOS
Jack AMOS #328
Male 20-24
00:22:53.88
00:22:53.88
2
(16)
20-24
2
00:06:46.96
15-24
5
Male
16
00:26:00
14:18 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
41
329
Thomas AMOS
Thomas AMOS #329
Male 20-24
00:24:57.63
00:24:57.63
4
(26)
20-24
4
00:08:50.71
15-24
8
Male
26
00:21:21
15:36 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
43
330
William AMOS
William AMOS #330
Male 11-15
00:25:02.65
00:25:02.65
2
(28)
11-15
2
00:03:58.52
Under 15
2
Male
28
00:20:33
15:39 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
78
331
Gemma ANSELL
Gemma ANSELL #331
Female 35-39
00:27:40.26
00:27:40.26
2
(40)
35-39
2
00:00:09.74
35-44
10
Female
40
Rockingham Masters
3
00:33:30
Wetsuit
17:17 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
82
332
Jo APPLEBY
Jo APPLEBY #332
Female 55-59
00:27:54.27
00:27:54.27
7
(43)
55-59
7
00:02:43.15
55-64
7
Female
43
00:30:58
17:26 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
60
333
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #333
Female 55-59
00:26:47.15
00:26:47.15
2
(27)
55-59
2
00:01:36.03
55-64
2
Female
27
Fremantle Fins
3
00:31:22
16:44 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
111
334
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #334
Female 65-69
00:32:24.15
00:32:24.15
4
(58)
65-69
4
00:08:18.53
65-74
7
Female
58
Somerset Masters
1
00:37:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
105
335
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #335
Male 35-39
00:31:38.48
00:31:38.48
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:09:52.08
35-44
9
Male
51
Carine Masters
3
00:32:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
39
336
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #336
Female 40-44
00:24:44.73
00:24:44.73
4
(15)
40-44
4
00:03:00.77
35-44
4
Female
15
Carine Masters
2
00:29:30
15:27 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
140
337
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #337
Female 60-64
00:42:23.21
00:42:23.21
3
(81)
60-64
3
00:13:40.24
55-64
13
Female
81
Whitford Masters
2
00:50:20
26:29 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
115
338
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #338
Female 50-54
00:32:51.55
00:32:51.55
6
(61)
50-54
6
00:10:51.27
45-54
15
Female
61
Fremantle Fins
8
00:38:20
20:32 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
130
339
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #339
Female 50-54
00:37:01.42
00:37:01.42
7
(73)
50-54
7
00:15:01.14
45-54
17
Female
73
Bold Park Masters
5
00:35:43
23:08 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
72
340
Kayla BAXTER
Kayla BAXTER #340
Female 20-24
00:27:28.56
00:27:28.56
5
(35)
20-24
5
00:04:43.48
15-24
6
Female
35
00:30:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
71
341
Megan BAXTER
Megan BAXTER #341
Female 20-24
00:27:22.86
00:27:22.86
4
(34)
20-24
4
00:04:37.77
15-24
5
Female
34
00:32:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
87
342
Samuel BECKFORD
Samuel BECKFORD #342
Male 30-34
00:28:09.41
00:28:09.41
1
(41)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Male
41
00:25:00
17:35 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
12
343
James BELL
James BELL #343
Male 16-19
00:21:17.71
00:21:17.71
3
(12)
16-19
3
00:02:19.53
15-24
4
Male
12
00:34:55
13:18 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
76
344
Annelize BESTER
Annelize BESTER #344
Female 40-44
00:27:34.85
00:27:34.85
8
(39)
40-44
8
00:05:50.89
35-44
9
Female
39
00:49:00
Wetsuit
17:14 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
96
345
Johnny BESTER
Johnny BESTER #345
Male 40-44
00:29:14.77
00:29:14.77
2
(44)
40-44
2
00:04:14.27
35-44
8
Male
44
00:49:30
Wetsuit
18:16 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
2
346
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #346
Male 60-64
00:17:46.43
00:17:46.43
1
(2)
60-64
1
55-64
1
Male
2
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:20:00
11:06 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
56
347
Julie BLIGHT-HENFREY
Julie BLIGHT-HENFREY #347
Female 40-44
00:26:36.03
00:26:36.03
7
(24)
40-44
7
00:04:52.07
35-44
7
Female
24
00:31:34
Wetsuit
16:37 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
17
348
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #348
Female 30-34
00:21:56.52
00:21:56.52
1
(4)
30-34
1
25-34
2
Female
4
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:25:30
13:42 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
93
349
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #349
Female 60-64
00:28:42.97
00:28:42.97
1
(51)
60-64
1
55-64
9
Female
51
Rockingham Masters
6
00:31:30
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
137
350
Brian BRADY
Brian BRADY #350
Male 65-69
00:39:40.45
00:39:40.45
2
(59)
65-69
2
00:11:53.68
65-74
8
Male
59
Maida Vale Masters
7
00:45:00
24:47 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
57
351
Julie BRAY
Julie BRAY #351
Female 50-54
00:26:36.85
00:26:36.85
4
(25)
50-54
4
00:04:36.57
45-54
5
Female
25
Bold Park Masters
2
00:25:05
16:38 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
116
352
Anthony BRIGHTON
Anthony BRIGHTON #352
Male 70-74
00:32:56.12
00:32:56.12
5
(55)
70-74
5
00:10:45.26
65-74
6
Male
55
00:36:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
14
353
Stu BROWN
Stu BROWN #353
Male 35-39
00:21:46.39
00:21:46.39
1
(13)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
13
00:24:53
13:36 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
91
354
Julie BULL
Julie BULL #354
Female 45-49
00:28:41.99
00:28:41.99
7
(49)
45-49
7
00:06:51.81
45-54
12
Female
49
00:32:00
Wetsuit
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
79
355
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #355
Male 65-69
00:27:46.77
00:27:46.77
1
(39)
65-69
1
65-74
4
Male
39
Melville Masters
3
00:32:07
17:21 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
132
356
Lee CALDWELL
Lee CALDWELL #356
Female 65-69
00:37:12.12
00:37:12.12
7
(75)
65-69
7
00:13:06.49
65-74
11
Female
75
Maida Vale Masters
5
00:42:44
23:15 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
62
357
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #357
Female 45-49
00:26:51.17
00:26:51.17
2
(28)
45-49
2
00:05:00.99
45-54
6
Female
28
Guildford Kalamunda
1
00:33:22
16:46 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
81
358
Bronwen CHARLESSON
Bronwen CHARLESSON #358
Female 40-44
00:27:52.93
00:27:52.93
9
(42)
40-44
9
00:06:08.97
35-44
11
Female
42
Maida Vale Masters
2
00:34:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
15
359
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #359
Female 45-49
00:21:50.18
00:21:50.18
1
(2)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
2
Perth City Swim Club
3
00:25:15
13:38 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
146
360
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #360
Male 65-69
00:48:10.25
00:48:10.25
3
(62)
65-69
3
00:20:23.47
65-74
9
Male
62
Melville Masters
5
00:43:23
30:06 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
70
361
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #361
Female 55-59
00:27:14.74
00:27:14.74
5
(33)
55-59
5
00:02:03.63
55-64
5
Female
33
Rockingham Masters
2
00:31:30
17:01 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
28
362
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #362
Male 45-49
00:23:41.34
00:23:41.34
4
(20)
45-49
4
00:04:26.07
45-54
5
Male
20
Rockingham Masters
1
00:25:32
14:48 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
92
363
Leanne COOMBES
Leanne COOMBES #363
Female 55-59
00:28:42.80
00:28:42.80
8
(50)
55-59
8
00:03:31.68
55-64
8
Female
50
00:35:00
17:56 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
101
364
Michelle COOPER
Michelle COOPER #364
Female 55-59
00:30:39.19
00:30:39.19
9
(54)
55-59
9
00:05:28.07
55-64
10
Female
54
Westcoast Masters
4
00:40:00
Wetsuit
19:09 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
35
365
Dean COX
Dean COX #365
Male 35-39
00:24:27.27
00:24:27.27
4
(24)
35-39
4
00:02:40.87
35-44
4
Male
24
Carine Masters
1
00:28:00
15:17 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
53
366
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #366
Male 70-74
00:26:29.52
00:26:29.52
3
(31)
70-74
3
00:04:18.66
65-74
3
Male
31
Armadale Masters
1
00:29:37
16:33 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
27
367
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #367
Male 70-74
00:23:35.97
00:23:35.97
2
(19)
70-74
2
00:01:25.11
65-74
2
Male
19
Claremont Masters
4
00:26:40
14:44 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
119
368
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #368
Female 65-69
00:33:35.69
00:33:35.69
6
(64)
65-69
6
00:09:30.07
65-74
9
Female
64
Armadale Masters
3
00:35:14
20:59 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
94
369
Bradley DAINTITH
Bradley DAINTITH #369
Male 35-39
00:28:48.73
00:28:48.73
6
(43)
35-39
6
00:07:02.33
35-44
7
Male
43
Rockingham Masters
7
00:30:00
18:00 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
48
370
Phoebe D'CRUZ
Phoebe D'CRUZ #370
Female 20-24
00:26:02.17
00:26:02.17
3
(19)
20-24
3
00:03:17.08
15-24
3
Female
19
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:35:00
16:16 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
51
371
Claire DEEKS
Claire DEEKS #371
Female 40-44
00:26:23.28
00:26:23.28
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:04:39.32
35-44
5
Female
21
Melville Masters
2
00:35:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
142
372
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #372
Female 70-74
00:45:00.89
00:45:00.89
6
(82)
70-74
6
00:19:46.75
65-74
14
Female
82
00:45:00
28:08 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
54
373
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #373
Female 40-44
00:26:29.68
00:26:29.68
6
(23)
40-44
6
00:04:45.72
35-44
6
Female
23
00:40:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
374
Tommy DOBRZANSKI
Tommy DOBRZANSKI #374
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 1600m White
144
375
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #375
Female 80-84
00:46:54.40
00:46:54.40
2
(83)
80-84
2
00:09:58.33
75+
3
Female
83
Fremantle Fins
11
00:53:13
29:19 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
© 2023