Lake Leschenaultia OWS
14 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
53
366
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #366
Male 70-74
00:26:29.52
00:26:29.52
3
(31)
70-74
3
00:04:18.66
65-74
3
Male
31
Armadale Masters
1
00:29:37
16:33 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
97
390
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #390
Male 50-54
00:29:45.48
00:29:45.48
5
(45)
50-54
5
00:10:28.50
45-54
13
Male
45
Armadale Masters
2
00:33:41
18:35 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
119
368
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #368
Female 65-69
00:33:35.69
00:33:35.69
6
(64)
65-69
6
00:09:30.07
65-74
9
Female
64
Armadale Masters
3
00:35:14
20:59 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
120
386
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #386
Male 70-74
00:33:42.72
00:33:42.72
6
(56)
70-74
6
00:11:31.86
65-74
7
Male
56
Armadale Masters
4
00:35:36
21:04 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
128
376
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #376
Female 70-74
00:36:32.48
00:36:32.48
4
(71)
70-74
4
00:11:18.34
65-74
10
Female
71
Armadale Masters
5
00:47:00
22:50 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
4
394
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #394
Male 45-49
00:19:15.27
00:19:15.27
1
(4)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Male
4
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:22:00
12:02 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
48
370
Phoebe D'CRUZ
Phoebe D'CRUZ #370
Female 20-24
00:26:02.17
00:26:02.17
3
(19)
20-24
3
00:03:17.08
15-24
3
Female
19
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:35:00
16:16 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
409
Heather JAECKEL
Heather JAECKEL #409
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Female
Belmont Masters
00:55:50
Wave 6 1600m Red
29
387
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #387
Male 20-24
00:23:53.10
00:23:53.10
3
(21)
20-24
3
00:07:46.19
15-24
7
Male
21
Belmont Masters
1
00:28:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
20
422
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #422
Male 35-39
00:22:14.61
00:22:14.61
2
(15)
35-39
2
00:00:28.21
35-44
2
Male
15
Bold Park Masters
1
00:24:00
13:54 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
57
351
Julie BRAY
Julie BRAY #351
Female 50-54
00:26:36.85
00:26:36.85
4
(25)
50-54
4
00:04:36.57
45-54
5
Female
25
Bold Park Masters
2
00:25:05
16:38 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
63
419
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER
Fiona LEATT-HAYTER #419
Female 55-59
00:26:51.41
00:26:51.41
3
(29)
55-59
3
00:01:40.30
55-64
3
Female
29
Bold Park Masters
3
00:30:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
83
472
Maria VAN DER PLAS
Maria VAN DER PLAS #472
Female 40-44
00:27:54.88
00:27:54.88
10
(44)
40-44
10
00:06:10.92
35-44
12
Female
44
Bold Park Masters
4
00:24:30
17:26 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
130
339
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #339
Female 50-54
00:37:01.42
00:37:01.42
7
(73)
50-54
7
00:15:01.14
45-54
17
Female
73
Bold Park Masters
5
00:35:43
23:08 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
450
Tim POWELL
Tim POWELL #450
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
55-64
Male
Carine Masters
00:50:00
Wave 6 1600m Red
35
365
Dean COX
Dean COX #365
Male 35-39
00:24:27.27
00:24:27.27
4
(24)
35-39
4
00:02:40.87
35-44
4
Male
24
Carine Masters
1
00:28:00
15:17 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
39
336
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #336
Female 40-44
00:24:44.73
00:24:44.73
4
(15)
40-44
4
00:03:00.77
35-44
4
Female
15
Carine Masters
2
00:29:30
15:27 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
105
335
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #335
Male 35-39
00:31:38.48
00:31:38.48
7
(51)
35-39
7
00:09:52.08
35-44
9
Male
51
Carine Masters
3
00:32:00
19:46 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
30
385
Melinda EVANS
Melinda EVANS #385
Female 40-44
00:23:59.58
00:23:59.58
2
(9)
40-44
2
00:02:15.62
35-44
2
Female
9
Central Aquatic
1
00:26:33
14:59 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
439
Paula MILLS
Paula MILLS #439
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Female
Claremont Masters
00:39:30
Wave 5 1600m Pink
13
444
Lauren OCONNOR
Lauren OCONNOR #444
Female 40-44
00:21:43.96
00:21:43.96
1
(1)
40-44
1
35-44
1
Female
1
Claremont Masters
1
00:30:00
13:34 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
16
445
Suzanna OLSEN
Suzanna OLSEN #445
Female 25-29
00:21:52.27
00:21:52.27
1
(3)
25-29
1
25-34
1
Female
3
Claremont Masters
2
00:25:55
13:40 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
18
466
Megan TETLEY
Megan TETLEY #466
Female 50-54
00:22:00.28
00:22:00.28
1
(5)
50-54
1
45-54
2
Female
5
Claremont Masters
3
00:24:40
13:45 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
27
367
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #367
Male 70-74
00:23:35.97
00:23:35.97
2
(19)
70-74
2
00:01:25.11
65-74
2
Male
19
Claremont Masters
4
00:26:40
14:44 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
31
464
Sue SWIRE-THOMPSON
Sue SWIRE-THOMPSON #464
Female 65-69
00:24:05.62
00:24:05.62
1
(10)
65-69
1
65-74
1
Female
10
Claremont Masters
5
00:27:10
Wetsuit
15:03 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
33
446
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #446
Female 65-69
00:24:11.24
00:24:11.24
2
(11)
65-69
2
00:00:05.62
65-74
2
Female
11
Claremont Masters
6
00:25:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
61
401
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #401
Male 55-59
00:26:48.26
00:26:48.26
3
(34)
55-59
3
00:06:24.30
55-64
4
Male
34
Claremont Masters
7
00:30:31
16:45 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
73
388
Wendy FERGUSON
Wendy FERGUSON #388
Female 35-39
00:27:30.52
00:27:30.52
1
(36)
35-39
1
35-44
8
Female
36
Claremont Masters
8
00:45:00
17:11 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
74
459
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #459
Female 70-74
00:27:33.08
00:27:33.08
2
(37)
70-74
2
00:02:18.95
65-74
4
Female
37
Claremont Masters
9
00:31:22
17:13 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
112
393
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #393
Male 80-84
00:32:30.87
00:32:30.87
1
(54)
80-84
1
75+
2
Male
54
Claremont Masters
10
00:34:30
20:19 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
131
383
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #383
Female 75-79
00:37:05.52
00:37:05.52
1
(74)
75-79
1
75+
2
Female
74
Claremont Masters
11
00:40:00
23:10 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
135
436
Mary MCHENRY
Mary MCHENRY #436
Female 65-69
00:38:40.21
00:38:40.21
8
(77)
65-69
8
00:14:34.58
65-74
13
Female
77
Claremont Masters
12
01:15:00
24:10 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
143
398
David HODBY
David HODBY #398
Male 80-84
00:45:40.84
00:45:40.84
3
(61)
80-84
3
00:13:09.96
75+
5
Male
61
Claremont Masters
13
00:43:28
28:33 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
64
389
Katherine GEORGE
Katherine GEORGE #389
Female 45-49
00:26:53.40
00:26:53.40
3
(30)
45-49
3
00:05:03.22
45-54
7
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
1
00:32:00
16:48 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
69
575
Andrew HENFREY
Andrew HENFREY #575
Male 45-49
00:27:14.18
00:27:14.18
8
(37)
45-49
8
00:07:58.91
45-54
11
Male
37
EM Power
1
00:40:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
42
432
Colin MCGARRITY
Colin MCGARRITY #432
Male 40-44
00:25:00.50
00:25:00.50
1
(27)
40-44
1
35-44
5
Male
27
Fremantle Fins
1
00:28:00
Wetsuit
15:37 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
47
434
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #434
Female 70-74
00:25:14.13
00:25:14.13
1
(18)
70-74
1
65-74
3
Female
18
Fremantle Fins
2
00:30:01
15:46 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
60
333
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #333
Female 55-59
00:26:47.15
00:26:47.15
2
(27)
55-59
2
00:01:36.03
55-64
2
Female
27
Fremantle Fins
3
00:31:22
16:44 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
66
327
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #327
Female 55-59
00:26:59.51
00:26:59.51
4
(32)
55-59
4
00:01:48.39
55-64
4
Female
32
Fremantle Fins
4
00:28:59
16:52 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
75
414
Kay JONES
Kay JONES #414
Female 55-59
00:27:33.48
00:27:33.48
6
(38)
55-59
6
00:02:22.37
55-64
6
Female
38
Fremantle Fins
5
00:35:00
17:13 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
109
441
John NOLAN
John NOLAN #441
Male 60-64
00:32:15.23
00:32:15.23
4
(53)
60-64
4
00:14:28.79
55-64
9
Male
53
Fremantle Fins
6
00:35:00
20:09 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
113
413
Nicola JOHNSON
Nicola JOHNSON #413
Female 45-49
00:32:31.06
00:32:31.06
9
(59)
45-49
9
00:10:40.88
45-54
14
Female
59
Fremantle Fins
7
01:00:00
20:19 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
115
338
Elizabeth BARTON
Elizabeth BARTON #338
Female 50-54
00:32:51.55
00:32:51.55
6
(61)
50-54
6
00:10:51.27
45-54
15
Female
61
Fremantle Fins
8
00:38:20
20:32 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
118
426
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #426
Female 65-69
00:33:27.21
00:33:27.21
5
(63)
65-69
5
00:09:21.59
65-74
8
Female
63
Fremantle Fins
9
00:45:00
20:54 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
124
469
Elsbeth THORPE
Elsbeth THORPE #469
Female 60-64
00:35:41.60
00:35:41.60
2
(68)
60-64
2
00:06:58.63
55-64
11
Female
68
Fremantle Fins
10
00:45:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
144
375
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #375
Female 80-84
00:46:54.40
00:46:54.40
2
(83)
80-84
2
00:09:58.33
75+
3
Female
83
Fremantle Fins
11
00:53:13
29:19 min/km
Wave 6 1600m Red
62
357
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #357
Female 45-49
00:26:51.17
00:26:51.17
2
(28)
45-49
2
00:05:00.99
45-54
6
Female
28
Guildford Kalamunda
1
00:33:22
16:46 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
85
476
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #476
Female 45-49
00:28:02.60
00:28:02.60
5
(46)
45-49
5
00:06:12.42
45-54
10
Female
46
Guildford Kalamunda
2
00:33:01
17:31 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
46
396
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #396
Female 55-59
00:25:11.11
00:25:11.11
1
(17)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Female
17
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:29:29
15:44 min/km
Wave 4 1600m White
81
358
Bronwen CHARLESSON
Bronwen CHARLESSON #358
Female 40-44
00:27:52.93
00:27:52.93
9
(42)
40-44
9
00:06:08.97
35-44
11
Female
42
Maida Vale Masters
2
00:34:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 5 1600m Pink
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
© 2023