Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
41
1
Nick ADAM
Nick ADAM #1
Male 50-59
00:54:07.9
00:54:07.9
5
(24)
50-59
5
00:08:56.7
Male
24
00:57:20
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
89
2
Arthur ADAMS
Arthur ADAMS #2
Male 40-49
01:00:03.3
01:00:03.3
13
(53)
40-49
13
00:22:16.5
Male
53
01:00:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 1
70
3
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #3
Male 50-59
00:58:57.5
00:58:57.5
11
(43)
50-59
11
00:13:46.3
Male
43
01:04:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 2
149
4
Craig AGGETT
Craig AGGETT #4
Male 50-59
01:12:44.4
01:12:44.4
18
(87)
50-59
18
00:27:33.2
Male
87
01:15:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 2
58
6
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #6
Male 40-49
00:56:42.7
00:56:42.7
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:18:55.9
Male
33
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:57:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 1
24
7
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #7
Male 30-39
00:50:33.2
00:50:33.2
3
(14)
30-39
3
00:12:39.7
Male
14
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:50:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
88
9
Dharam APANAH
Dharam APANAH #9
Male 40-49
01:00:00.6
01:00:00.6
12
(52)
40-49
12
00:22:13.8
Male
52
Bunbury Masters
5
01:05:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
79
10
Naomi APANAH
Naomi APANAH #10
Female 40-49
00:59:27.8
00:59:27.8
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:13:38.2
Female
33
Bunbury Masters
3
01:05:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
122
12
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #12
Female 40-49
01:04:24.8
01:04:24.8
11
(50)
40-49
11
00:18:35.2
Female
50
01:02:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2
69
13
Mark BAILEY
Mark BAILEY #13
Male 50-59
00:58:54.7
00:58:54.7
10
(42)
50-59
10
00:13:43.5
Male
42
01:05:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 2
123
14
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #14
Male 60-69
01:04:36.9
01:04:36.9
15
(73)
60-69
15
00:24:29.2
Male
73
Kwinana Masters
1
01:12:17
20:11 min/km
Wave 2
119
19
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #19
Male 30-39
01:04:03.2
01:04:03.2
15
(71)
30-39
15
00:26:09.7
Male
71
01:01:01
20:01 min/km
Wave 1
32
21
Giorgia BEASLEY
Giorgia BEASLEY #21
Female 18-29
00:53:02.7
00:53:02.7
3
(13)
18-29
3
00:02:40.7
Female
13
01:00:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 1
120
24
Natasha BEVILACQUA
Natasha BEVILACQUA #24
Female 30-39
01:04:10.2
01:04:10.2
15
(49)
30-39
15
00:24:02.4
Female
49
01:08:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 2
113
25
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #25
Male 50-59
01:03:26.4
01:03:26.4
15
(67)
50-59
15
00:18:15.2
Male
67
01:00:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 1
4
28
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #28
Male 60-69
00:40:07.7
00:40:07.7
1
(4)
60-69
1
Male
4
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:42:00
12:32 min/km
Wave 1
157
31
Claire BLAQUIERE
Claire BLAQUIERE #31
Female 18-29
01:24:16.5
01:24:16.5
10
(68)
18-29
10
00:33:54.5
Female
68
01:25:55
26:20 min/km
Wave 2
151
32
Deborah BLOOR
Deborah BLOOR #32
Female 60-69
01:13:23.6
01:13:23.6
7
(63)
60-69
7
00:19:35.1
Female
63
Mandurah Masters
7
01:20:01
22:56 min/km
Wave 2
44
34
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #34
Female 30-39
00:54:35.6
00:54:35.6
6
(19)
30-39
6
00:14:27.8
Female
19
Perth City Swim Club
10
00:56:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
55
36
Philippa BOURKE
Philippa BOURKE #36
Female 18-29
00:56:09.2
00:56:09.2
5
(24)
18-29
5
00:05:47.2
Female
24
02:00:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 2
56
37
Theresa BOURKE
Theresa BOURKE #37
Female 30-39
00:56:10.4
00:56:10.4
9
(25)
30-39
9
00:16:02.6
Female
25
03:30:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 2
127
38
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #38
Female 60-69
01:04:51.8
01:04:51.8
3
(53)
60-69
3
00:11:03.3
Female
53
Rockingham Masters
5
01:01:58
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
124
39
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #39
Male 30-39
01:04:50.1
01:04:50.1
16
(74)
30-39
16
00:26:56.6
Male
74
Maida Vale Masters
2
01:06:12
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
132
40
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #40
Male 70-79
01:06:34.2
01:06:34.2
2
(78)
70-79
2
00:06:55.1
Male
78
Leeming Masters
1
01:10:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
5
41
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #41
Female 30-39
00:40:07.8
00:40:07.8
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
00:50:15
12:32 min/km
Wave 1
12
43
Julie BOWMAN
Julie BOWMAN #43
Female 50-59
00:46:56.9
00:46:56.9
2
(5)
50-59
2
00:01:05.6
Female
5
00:49:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 1
108
50
Ian BRIGHT
Ian BRIGHT #50
Male 40-49
01:02:50.2
01:02:50.2
16
(64)
40-49
16
00:25:03.4
Male
64
01:08:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 2
85
55
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #55
Male 60-69
00:59:51.9
00:59:51.9
10
(49)
60-69
10
00:19:44.2
Male
49
Bunbury Masters
4
00:59:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
138
58
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #58
Male 40-49
01:08:43.7
01:08:43.7
19
(81)
40-49
19
00:30:56.9
Male
81
Melville Masters
2
01:15:00
Wetsuit
21:28 min/km
Wave 2
131
59
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #59
Male 60-69
01:06:21.2
01:06:21.2
17
(77)
60-69
17
00:26:13.5
Male
77
01:00:00
Wetsuit
20:44 min/km
Wave 1
36
60
Trent CARROLL
Trent CARROLL #60
Male 18-29
00:53:44.8
00:53:44.8
5
(22)
18-29
5
00:04:10.7
Male
22
00:53:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 1
99
61
Richard CARSTAIRS
Richard CARSTAIRS #61
Male 60-69
01:01:18.4
01:01:18.4
12
(58)
60-69
12
00:21:10.7
Male
58
01:05:00
19:09 min/km
Wave 2
47
63
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #63
Male 60-69
00:54:57.7
00:54:57.7
4
(27)
60-69
4
00:14:50.0
Male
27
01:03:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 2
15
64
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #64
Female 40-49
00:48:51.1
00:48:51.1
3
(7)
40-49
3
00:03:01.5
Female
7
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:51:45
15:15 min/km
Wave 1
156
65
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #65
Male 40-49
01:18:28.0
01:18:28.0
22
(89)
40-49
22
00:40:41.2
Male
89
Bold Park Masters
9
01:10:00
24:31 min/km
Wave 2
126
68
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #68
Female 50-59
01:04:51.8
01:04:51.8
15
(52)
50-59
15
00:19:00.5
Female
52
Rockingham Masters
4
01:01:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
80
69
Royston COLAM
Royston COLAM #69
Male 70-79
00:59:39.1
00:59:39.1
1
(47)
70-79
1
Male
47
Bold Park Masters
3
01:12:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
68
70
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #70
Male 40-49
00:58:51.1
00:58:51.1
10
(41)
40-49
10
00:21:04.3
Male
41
Rockingham Masters
2
01:04:29
18:23 min/km
Wave 2
67
75
Ian CORNELIUS
Ian CORNELIUS #75
Male 60-69
00:58:34.8
00:58:34.8
8
(40)
60-69
8
00:18:27.1
Male
40
01:08:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 2
91
76
Carina COSTELLO
Carina COSTELLO #76
Female 50-59
01:00:17.8
01:00:17.8
9
(38)
50-59
9
00:14:26.5
Female
38
01:13:59
18:50 min/km
Wave 2
2
78
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #78
Male Under 18
00:37:48.3
00:37:48.3
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
00:41:10
11:48 min/km
Wave 1
82
79
Gemma COWAN
Gemma COWAN #79
Female 40-49
00:59:40.9
00:59:40.9
8
(34)
40-49
8
00:13:51.3
Female
34
01:10:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 2
135
81
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #81
Female 60-69
01:08:37.1
01:08:37.1
4
(56)
60-69
4
00:14:48.6
Female
56
Mandurah Masters
4
01:15:16
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
106
82
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #82
Male 60-69
01:02:13.4
01:02:13.4
14
(63)
60-69
14
00:22:05.7
Male
63
Mandurah Masters
2
01:10:13
19:26 min/km
Wave 2
61
83
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #83
Female 30-39
00:57:18.6
00:57:18.6
10
(27)
30-39
10
00:17:10.8
Female
27
Beatty Park Masters
3
01:00:00
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
152
89
Nina CROWHURST
Nina CROWHURST #89
Female 30-39
01:14:49.2
01:14:49.2
18
(64)
30-39
18
00:34:41.4
Female
64
01:15:00
Wetsuit
23:22 min/km
Wave 2
111
102
John DAVEY
John DAVEY #102
Male 50-59
01:03:02.9
01:03:02.9
14
(65)
50-59
14
00:17:51.7
Male
65
01:10:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 2
96
103
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #103
Female 50-59
01:00:59.3
01:00:59.3
11
(41)
50-59
11
00:15:08.0
Female
41
Bunbury Masters
7
01:05:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 2
155
104
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS
Geraldine DAY-PERKINS #104
Female 40-49
01:17:26.7
01:17:26.7
16
(67)
40-49
16
00:31:37.1
Female
67
01:00:00
24:12 min/km
Wave 2
35
106
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #106
Female 30-39
00:53:43.6
00:53:43.6
4
(14)
30-39
4
00:13:35.8
Female
14
00:55:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)