Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
135
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #135
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
Armadale Masters
01:20:05
Wave 2
373
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #373
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Beatty Park Masters
00:58:00
Wave 1
11
158
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #158
Male 40-49
00:46:31.6
00:46:31.6
2
(7)
40-49
2
00:08:44.8
Male
7
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:52:00
14:32 min/km
Wave 1
58
6
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #6
Male 40-49
00:56:42.7
00:56:42.7
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:18:55.9
Male
33
Beatty Park Masters
2
00:57:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 1
61
83
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #83
Female 30-39
00:57:18.6
00:57:18.6
10
(27)
30-39
10
00:17:10.8
Female
27
Beatty Park Masters
3
01:00:00
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
78
332
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #332
Female 30-39
00:59:23.5
00:59:23.5
12
(32)
30-39
12
00:19:15.7
Female
32
Beatty Park Masters
4
01:20:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 2
140
112
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #112
Male 30-39
01:09:18.3
01:09:18.3
17
(83)
30-39
17
00:31:24.8
Male
83
Beatty Park Masters
5
01:13:06
21:39 min/km
Wave 2
134
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #134
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bold Park Masters
01:55:03
Wave 2
52
325
Amy SCHELFHOUT
Amy SCHELFHOUT #325
Female 30-39
00:55:35.0
00:55:35.0
7
(21)
30-39
7
00:15:27.2
Female
21
Bold Park Masters
1
01:00:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 1
71
209
Julia KALOTAS
Julia KALOTAS #209
Female 18-29
00:59:01.5
00:59:01.5
7
(28)
18-29
7
00:08:39.5
Female
28
Bold Park Masters
2
02:40:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 2
80
69
Royston COLAM
Royston COLAM #69
Male 70-79
00:59:39.1
00:59:39.1
1
(47)
70-79
1
Male
47
Bold Park Masters
3
01:12:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
83
344
Lucy STUART
Lucy STUART #344
Female 50-59
00:59:45.0
00:59:45.0
7
(35)
50-59
7
00:13:53.7
Female
35
Bold Park Masters
4
01:10:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2
87
314
Ceilidh ROBERTSON
Ceilidh ROBERTSON #314
Male 30-39
00:59:55.9
00:59:55.9
11
(51)
30-39
11
00:22:02.4
Male
51
Bold Park Masters
5
01:10:00
18:43 min/km
Wave 2
95
236
Nellie LIEUTIER
Nellie LIEUTIER #236
Female 30-39
01:00:38.9
01:00:38.9
13
(40)
30-39
13
00:20:31.1
Female
40
Bold Park Masters
6
01:10:05
18:57 min/km
Wave 2
100
380
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #380
Female 40-49
01:01:24.5
01:01:24.5
9
(42)
40-49
9
00:15:34.9
Female
42
Bold Park Masters
7
01:01:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 1
145
133
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #133
Female 50-59
01:10:23.6
01:10:23.6
16
(59)
50-59
16
00:24:32.3
Female
59
Bold Park Masters
8
01:20:04
21:59 min/km
Wave 2
156
65
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #65
Male 40-49
01:18:28.0
01:18:28.0
22
(89)
40-49
22
00:40:41.2
Male
89
Bold Park Masters
9
01:10:00
24:31 min/km
Wave 2
17
296
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #296
Male 60-69
00:48:57.0
00:48:57.0
2
(9)
60-69
2
00:08:49.3
Male
9
Bunbury Masters
1
00:48:20
15:17 min/km
Wave 1
28
279
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #279
Female 50-59
00:51:36.9
00:51:36.9
4
(12)
50-59
4
00:05:45.6
Female
12
Bunbury Masters
2
00:59:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 1
79
10
Naomi APANAH
Naomi APANAH #10
Female 40-49
00:59:27.8
00:59:27.8
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:13:38.2
Female
33
Bunbury Masters
3
01:05:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
85
55
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #55
Male 60-69
00:59:51.9
00:59:51.9
10
(49)
60-69
10
00:19:44.2
Male
49
Bunbury Masters
4
00:59:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
88
9
Dharam APANAH
Dharam APANAH #9
Male 40-49
01:00:00.6
01:00:00.6
12
(52)
40-49
12
00:22:13.8
Male
52
Bunbury Masters
5
01:05:00
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
94
286
Jacqueline PANIZZA
Jacqueline PANIZZA #286
Female 50-59
01:00:33.4
01:00:33.4
10
(39)
50-59
10
00:14:42.1
Female
39
Bunbury Masters
6
01:05:01
18:55 min/km
Wave 2
96
103
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #103
Female 50-59
01:00:59.3
01:00:59.3
11
(41)
50-59
11
00:15:08.0
Female
41
Bunbury Masters
7
01:05:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 2
129
346
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #346
Male 60-69
01:05:55.4
01:05:55.4
16
(76)
60-69
16
00:25:47.7
Male
76
Bunbury Masters
8
01:01:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 1
143
123
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #123
Male 80-89
01:09:55.4
01:09:55.4
1
(85)
80-89
1
Male
85
Bunbury Masters
9
01:09:03
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
81
354
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #354
Male 30-39
00:59:39.7
00:59:39.7
9
(48)
30-39
9
00:21:46.2
Male
48
Claremont Masters
1
01:05:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 2
136
244
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #244
Female 60-69
01:08:38.0
01:08:38.0
5
(57)
60-69
5
00:14:49.5
Female
57
Claremont Masters
2
01:18:10
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
213
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #213
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Cockburn Masters
01:15:10
Wave 2
74
288
Kelly PARSONS
Kelly PARSONS #288
Female 40-49
00:59:08.5
00:59:08.5
6
(30)
40-49
6
00:13:18.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
1
01:00:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
238
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #238
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Fremantle Masters
01:10:00
Wave 2
53
216
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #216
Female 30-39
00:55:54.9
00:55:54.9
8
(22)
30-39
8
00:15:47.1
Female
22
Fremantle Masters
1
01:00:24
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
64
136
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #136
Male 40-49
00:58:14.4
00:58:14.4
9
(37)
40-49
9
00:20:27.6
Male
37
Fremantle Masters
2
00:57:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 1
72
137
Matt FOSSEY
Matt FOSSEY #137
Male 30-39
00:59:06.9
00:59:06.9
8
(44)
30-39
8
00:21:13.4
Male
44
Fremantle Masters
3
01:05:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
103
328
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #328
Male 60-69
01:01:41.2
01:01:41.2
13
(61)
60-69
13
00:21:33.5
Male
61
Fremantle Masters
4
01:02:10
19:16 min/km
Wave 2
137
265
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #265
Male 50-59
01:08:40.8
01:08:40.8
17
(80)
50-59
17
00:23:29.6
Male
80
Fremantle Masters
5
00:36:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 1
148
247
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #247
Female 60-69
01:12:17.3
01:12:17.3
6
(62)
60-69
6
00:18:28.8
Female
62
Fremantle Masters
6
01:30:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 2
154
179
Renee HILLER
Renee HILLER #179
Female 40-49
01:15:49.2
01:15:49.2
15
(66)
40-49
15
00:29:59.6
Female
66
Fremantle Masters
7
01:25:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 2
62
374
Adam WHITEHOUSE
Adam WHITEHOUSE #374
Male 30-39
00:57:22.6
00:57:22.6
7
(35)
30-39
7
00:19:29.1
Male
35
Inglewood Masters
1
01:00:00
17:55 min/km
Wave 1
105
353
Cade TRIGG
Cade TRIGG #353
Male 30-39
01:02:04.2
01:02:04.2
12
(62)
30-39
12
00:24:10.7
Male
62
Inglewood Masters
2
01:00:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 1
107
311
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #311
Female 40-49
01:02:43.8
01:02:43.8
10
(44)
40-49
10
00:16:54.2
Female
44
Inglewood Masters
3
01:10:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
123
14
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #14
Male 60-69
01:04:36.9
01:04:36.9
15
(73)
60-69
15
00:24:29.2
Male
73
Kwinana Masters
1
01:12:17
20:11 min/km
Wave 2
144
349
Steven THORNE
Steven THORNE #349
Male 40-49
01:09:58.1
01:09:58.1
21
(86)
40-49
21
00:32:11.3
Male
86
Kwinana Masters
2
01:10:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
132
40
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #40
Male 70-79
01:06:34.2
01:06:34.2
2
(78)
70-79
2
00:06:55.1
Male
78
Leeming Masters
1
01:10:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
24
7
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #7
Male 30-39
00:50:33.2
00:50:33.2
3
(14)
30-39
3
00:12:39.7
Male
14
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:50:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1
124
39
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #39
Male 30-39
01:04:50.1
01:04:50.1
16
(74)
30-39
16
00:26:56.6
Male
74
Maida Vale Masters
2
01:06:12
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
30
234
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #234
Male 50-59
00:52:45.5
00:52:45.5
3
(18)
50-59
3
00:07:34.3
Male
18
Mandurah Masters
1
00:57:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 1
106
82
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #82
Male 60-69
01:02:13.4
01:02:13.4
14
(63)
60-69
14
00:22:05.7
Male
63
Mandurah Masters
2
01:10:13
19:26 min/km
Wave 2
134
193
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #193
Male 60-69
01:07:08.0
01:07:08.0
18
(79)
60-69
18
00:27:00.3
Male
79
Mandurah Masters
3
01:10:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 2
135
81
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #81
Female 60-69
01:08:37.1
01:08:37.1
4
(56)
60-69
4
00:14:48.6
Female
56
Mandurah Masters
4
01:15:16
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (171 items)