Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
10
165
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #165
Female 50-59
00:45:51.3
00:45:51.3
1
(4)
50-59
1
Female
4
Perth City Swim Club
3
00:48:11
14:19 min/km
Wave 1
12
43
Julie BOWMAN
Julie BOWMAN #43
Female 50-59
00:46:56.9
00:46:56.9
2
(5)
50-59
2
00:01:05.6
Female
5
00:49:00
14:40 min/km
Wave 1
16
330
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #330
Female 50-59
00:48:54.2
00:48:54.2
3
(8)
50-59
3
00:03:02.9
Female
8
00:54:19
15:16 min/km
Wave 1
28
279
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #279
Female 50-59
00:51:36.9
00:51:36.9
4
(12)
50-59
4
00:05:45.6
Female
12
Bunbury Masters
2
00:59:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 1
40
259
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #259
Female 50-59
00:54:05.7
00:54:05.7
5
(17)
50-59
5
00:08:14.4
Female
17
Perth City Swim Club
7
00:54:05
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
45
370
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #370
Female 50-59
00:54:41.0
00:54:41.0
6
(20)
50-59
6
00:08:49.7
Female
20
00:59:09
17:05 min/km
Wave 1
83
344
Lucy STUART
Lucy STUART #344
Female 50-59
00:59:45.0
00:59:45.0
7
(35)
50-59
7
00:13:53.7
Female
35
Bold Park Masters
4
01:10:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2
90
171
Lucy HENRY
Lucy HENRY #171
Female 50-59
01:00:11.8
01:00:11.8
8
(37)
50-59
8
00:14:20.5
Female
37
00:58:02
18:48 min/km
Wave 1
91
76
Carina COSTELLO
Carina COSTELLO #76
Female 50-59
01:00:17.8
01:00:17.8
9
(38)
50-59
9
00:14:26.5
Female
38
01:13:59
18:50 min/km
Wave 2
94
286
Jacqueline PANIZZA
Jacqueline PANIZZA #286
Female 50-59
01:00:33.4
01:00:33.4
10
(39)
50-59
10
00:14:42.1
Female
39
Bunbury Masters
6
01:05:01
18:55 min/km
Wave 2
96
103
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #103
Female 50-59
01:00:59.3
01:00:59.3
11
(41)
50-59
11
00:15:08.0
Female
41
Bunbury Masters
7
01:05:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 2
104
372
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #372
Female 50-59
01:01:48.0
01:01:48.0
12
(43)
50-59
12
00:15:56.7
Female
43
01:05:28
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
109
304
Kristine RICCI
Kristine RICCI #304
Female 50-59
01:02:55.8
01:02:55.8
13
(45)
50-59
13
00:17:04.5
Female
45
01:09:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 2
114
119
Nicole DURRANT
Nicole DURRANT #119
Female 50-59
01:03:29.6
01:03:29.6
14
(47)
50-59
14
00:17:38.3
Female
47
01:20:01
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
126
68
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #68
Female 50-59
01:04:51.8
01:04:51.8
15
(52)
50-59
15
00:19:00.5
Female
52
Rockingham Masters
4
01:01:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
145
133
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #133
Female 50-59
01:10:23.6
01:10:23.6
16
(59)
50-59
16
00:24:32.3
Female
59
Bold Park Masters
8
01:20:04
21:59 min/km
Wave 2
147
343
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #343
Female 50-59
01:12:09.2
01:12:09.2
17
(61)
50-59
17
00:26:17.9
Female
61
01:40:00
22:32 min/km
Wave 2
134
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #134
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bold Park Masters
01:55:03
Wave 2
135
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #135
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
Female
Armadale Masters
01:20:05
Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)