Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1971 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
21.097km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12498
Rachel TIERNEY
Rachel TIERNEY #12498
Female 45-54
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
45-54
45-49
Female
AUS
min/km
07:21:43.23
1633
1636
3057
Dave BERRY
Dave BERRY #3057
Male 55-64
02:38:16.50
02:38:16.50
(02:36:55.14)
72
(1085)
02:36:55.14
55-64
72
72
01:10:11.87
55-59
52
Male
1085
1087
AUS
7:26 min/km
07:21:23.35
02:36:55.14
1633
72
1085
16
16
3056
Brenton ALLEN
Brenton ALLEN #3056
Male 25-34
01:18:59.10
01:18:59.10
(01:18:55.79)
9
(15)
01:18:55.79
25-34
9
9
00:05:47.73
30-34
8
Male
15
15
AUS
3:44 min/km
07:20:05.30
01:18:55.79
16
9
15
1222
1215
3055
Maeve BOYLE
Maeve BOYLE #3055
Female 25-34
02:09:37.87
02:09:37.87
(02:08:16.89)
126
(339)
02:08:16.89
25-34
126
129
00:46:43.81
30-34
61
Female
339
336
AUS
6:04 min/km
07:21:22.97
02:08:16.89
1222
126
339
1503
1508
3054
Sharon FREESTONE
Sharon FREESTONE #3054
Female 45-54
02:23:49.85
02:23:49.85
(02:23:03.30)
88
(479)
02:23:03.30
45-54
88
88
00:46:19.81
45-49
63
Female
479
482
AUS
6:46 min/km
07:20:48.55
02:23:03.30
1503
88
479
86
87
3051
Jaxon SMEED
Jaxon SMEED #3051
Male 25-34
01:32:07.04
01:32:07.04
(01:31:56.79)
31
(78)
01:31:56.79
25-34
31
32
00:18:55.67
25-29
12
Male
78
79
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:20:12.25
01:31:56.79
86
31
78
376
364
3050
Clint MARRELL
Clint MARRELL #3050
Male 35-44
01:45:36.02
01:45:36.02
(01:44:37.28)
118
(322)
01:44:37.28
35-44
118
114
00:40:53.44
35-39
59
Male
322
312
AUS
4:57 min/km
07:21:00.73
01:44:37.28
376
118
322
1727
1728
3049
Tracy SIEVEWRIGHT
Tracy SIEVEWRIGHT #3049
Female 35-44
02:59:50.66
02:59:50.66
(02:58:21.17)
183
(601)
02:58:21.17
35-44
183
184
01:42:52.88
35-39
92
Female
601
602
Running Mums Australia
32
AUS
8:27 min/km
07:21:31.49
02:58:21.17
1727
183
601
521
542
3048
Paul FORAN
Paul FORAN #3048
Male 55-64
01:50:30.21
01:50:30.21
(01:50:14.04)
26
(427)
01:50:14.04
55-64
26
26
00:22:25.58
55-59
21
Male
427
441
AUS
5:13 min/km
07:20:18.16
01:50:14.04
521
26
427
1050
1044
3047
Ellie MCCONNELL
Ellie MCCONNELL #3047
Female 25-34
02:03:20.02
02:03:20.02
(02:02:24.88)
113
(274)
02:02:24.88
25-34
113
112
00:40:25.97
25-29
61
Female
274
271
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:20:57.14
02:02:24.88
1050
113
274
1629
1625
3046
Daniel MOSES
Daniel MOSES #3046
Male 25-34
02:37:31.12
02:37:31.12
(02:35:59.37)
334
(1083)
02:35:59.37
25-34
334
335
01:24:19.75
30-34
197
Male
1083
1084
AUS
7:23 min/km
07:21:33.75
02:35:59.37
1629
334
1083
1598
1592
3045
Melanie RYAN
Melanie RYAN #3045
Female 45-54
02:33:08.73
02:33:08.73
(02:31:09.16)
99
(528)
02:31:09.16
45-54
99
99
00:55:38.69
45-49
68
Female
528
523
AUS
7:09 min/km
07:22:01.57
02:31:09.16
1598
99
528
174
154
3044
Declan MCLEOD
Declan MCLEOD #3044
Male 16-24
01:38:28.53
01:38:28.53
(01:37:13.09)
14
(147)
01:37:13.09
16-24
14
13
00:33:43.69
20-24
10
Male
147
133
AUS
4:36 min/km
07:21:17.44
01:37:13.09
174
14
147
857
886
3043
Angela ILLINGWORTH
Angela ILLINGWORTH #3043
Female 25-34
01:58:12.82
01:58:12.82
(01:57:59.82)
86
(204)
01:57:59.82
25-34
86
87
00:35:18.77
30-34
40
Female
204
210
AUS
5:35 min/km
07:20:15.00
01:57:59.82
857
86
204
266
268
3042
Francois VAN WYK
Francois VAN WYK #3042
Male 45-54
01:42:45.89
01:42:45.89
(01:42:23.48)
36
(229)
01:42:23.48
45-54
36
35
00:23:02.54
45-49
23
Male
229
232
Calibre
2
AUS
4:51 min/km
07:20:24.41
01:42:23.48
266
36
229
183
188
3041
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF
Daniel KENNEDY-STIFF #3041
Male 25-34
01:38:46.14
01:38:46.14
(01:38:34.66)
54
(155)
01:38:34.66
25-34
54
57
00:25:34.77
30-34
34
Male
155
160
Swan Active
1
AUS
4:40 min/km
07:20:13.48
01:38:34.66
183
54
155
1552
1552
3040
Katherine STEVENS
Katherine STEVENS #3040
Female 45-54
02:28:17.32
02:28:17.32
(02:26:58.41)
94
(505)
02:26:58.41
45-54
94
95
00:50:47.28
50-54
29
Female
505
505
AUS
6:57 min/km
07:21:20.91
02:26:58.41
1552
94
505
1561
1551
3039
Kirsty COWIE
Kirsty COWIE #3039
Female 25-34
02:29:00.19
02:29:00.19
(02:26:50.77)
182
(510)
02:26:50.77
25-34
182
180
01:06:06.13
25-29
95
Female
510
504
AUS
6:57 min/km
07:22:11.42
02:26:50.77
1561
182
510
1320
1295
3038
Danielle SOUNESS
Danielle SOUNESS #3038
Female 25-34
02:13:26.08
02:13:26.08
(02:11:33.58)
148
(387)
02:11:33.58
25-34
148
143
00:50:32.03
25-29
77
Female
387
374
AUS
6:14 min/km
07:21:54.50
02:11:33.58
1320
148
387
1696
1701
3037
Carole DONNELLY
Carole DONNELLY #3037
Female 55-64
02:52:49.51
02:52:49.51
(02:51:45.34)
29
(583)
02:51:45.34
55-64
29
29
01:07:12.28
55-59
21
Female
583
584
AUS
8:08 min/km
07:21:06.16
02:51:45.34
1696
29
583
1321
1296
3036
Rebecca HUDSON
Rebecca HUDSON #3036
Female 25-34
02:13:26.54
02:13:26.54
(02:11:33.62)
149
(388)
02:11:33.62
25-34
149
144
00:50:32.48
25-29
78
Female
388
375
AUS
6:14 min/km
07:21:54.91
02:11:33.62
1321
149
388
3035
Jeremy SOULSBY
Jeremy SOULSBY #3035
Male 25-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-34
30-34
Male
AUS
min/km
1562
1532
3034
Nkosinathi NDLOVU
Nkosinathi NDLOVU #3034
Male 35-44
02:29:17.44
02:29:17.44
(02:25:02.79)
358
(1052)
02:25:02.79
35-44
358
354
01:24:34.86
40-44
173
Male
1052
1039
AUS
6:52 min/km
07:24:16.64
02:25:02.79
1562
358
1052
1461
1473
3033
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #3033
Female 25-34
02:20:52.63
02:20:52.63
(02:20:09.87)
171
(459)
02:20:09.87
25-34
171
173
00:57:58.57
25-29
88
Female
459
465
AUS
6:38 min/km
07:20:44.76
02:20:09.87
1461
171
459
1340
1337
3032
Megan HANCOCK
Megan HANCOCK #3032
Female 45-54
02:14:36.67
02:14:36.67
(02:13:17.17)
67
(397)
02:13:17.17
45-54
67
66
00:37:06.63
50-54
17
Female
397
396
AUS
6:19 min/km
07:21:21.49
02:13:17.17
1340
67
397
579
613
3031
Kate GIBSON
Kate GIBSON #3031
Female 25-34
01:52:02.37
01:52:02.37
(01:52:02.37)
52
(113)
01:52:02.37
25-34
52
56
00:29:08.31
30-34
23
Female
113
123
AUS
5:18 min/km
01:52:02.37
579
52
113
106
105
3030
Marcus BEH
Marcus BEH #3030
Male 25-34
01:34:03.15
01:34:03.15
(01:33:46.83)
37
(96)
01:33:46.83
25-34
37
36
00:20:51.78
30-34
23
Male
96
95
AUS
4:26 min/km
07:20:18.31
01:33:46.83
106
37
96
3029
Adam LEES
Adam LEES #3029
Male 45-54
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
45-54
45-49
Male
AUS
min/km
1428
1444
3028
Roberto BAUTISTA
Roberto BAUTISTA #3028
Male 25-34
02:18:32.71
02:18:32.71
(02:18:32.71)
309
(987)
02:18:32.71
25-34
309
310
01:05:21.34
25-29
128
Male
987
998
AUS
6:34 min/km
02:18:32.71
1428
309
987
1183
1208
3027
Bart BOYS
Bart BOYS #3027
Male 45-54
02:08:00.88
02:08:00.88
(02:08:00.88)
167
(863)
02:08:00.88
45-54
167
169
00:48:17.53
50-54
69
Male
863
875
Charter Hall
1
AUS
6:04 min/km
02:08:00.88
1183
167
863
15
15
3026
Andrew MOWLEM
Andrew MOWLEM #3026
Male 25-34
01:18:53.43
01:18:53.43
(01:18:53.43)
8
(14)
01:18:53.43
25-34
8
8
00:05:42.06
30-34
7
Male
14
14
AUS
3:44 min/km
01:18:53.43
15
8
14
123
111
3025
Thomas RUNDLE
Thomas RUNDLE #3025
Male 25-34
01:35:54.41
01:35:54.41
(01:34:08.79)
40
(109)
01:34:08.79
25-34
40
38
00:22:43.04
30-34
25
Male
109
101
AUS
4:27 min/km
07:21:47.62
01:34:08.79
123
40
109
172
173
3024
Matthew PRIMMER
Matthew PRIMMER #3024
Male 25-34
01:38:23.45
01:38:23.45
(01:37:55.53)
53
(145)
01:37:55.53
25-34
53
53
00:25:12.08
30-34
33
Male
145
147
ConsMin
1
AUS
4:38 min/km
07:20:29.92
01:37:55.53
172
53
145
380
342
3023
Rachael HAWKES
Rachael HAWKES #3023
Female 25-34
01:45:50.57
01:45:50.57
(01:44:05.02)
24
(57)
01:44:05.02
25-34
24
22
00:22:56.51
25-29
15
Female
57
48
ED Run Club
2
AUS
4:56 min/km
07:21:47.54
01:44:05.02
380
24
57
538
527
3022
Bryce BRAITHWAITE
Bryce BRAITHWAITE #3022
Male 35-44
01:50:59.41
01:50:59.41
(01:49:51.67)
159
(436)
01:49:51.67
35-44
159
159
00:46:16.83
35-39
84
Male
436
429
F45 Innaloo
1
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:21:09.73
01:49:51.67
538
159
436
846
851
3021
Eben VAN NIEKERK
Eben VAN NIEKERK #3021
Male 35-44
01:57:55.34
01:57:55.34
(01:57:16.35)
229
(648)
01:57:16.35
35-44
229
232
00:53:12.76
35-39
119
Male
648
651
Perth Marvin's
2
AUS
5:33 min/km
07:20:40.98
01:57:16.35
846
229
648
1169
1173
3020
David CLARKE
David CLARKE #3020
Male 25-34
02:07:34.62
02:07:34.62
(02:07:01.04)
262
(853)
02:07:01.04
25-34
262
267
00:54:23.25
30-34
160
Male
853
856
AUS
6:01 min/km
07:20:35.58
02:07:01.04
1169
262
853
58
58
3019
Ryan VICKERS
Ryan VICKERS #3019
Male 35-44
01:29:03.37
01:29:03.37
(01:28:57.07)
19
(53)
01:28:57.07
35-44
19
19
00:24:20.79
40-44
8
Male
53
53
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:20:08.29
01:28:57.07
58
19
53
730
746
3018
Colleen SWAYNE
Colleen SWAYNE #3018
Female 55-64
01:55:26.59
01:55:26.59
(01:55:06.19)
5
(152)
01:55:06.19
55-64
5
5
00:09:49.35
55-59
3
Female
152
159
ED Run Club
3
AUS
5:27 min/km
07:20:22.39
01:55:06.19
730
5
152
1121
1054
3017
Seiji YAMADA
Seiji YAMADA #3017
Male 65+
02:05:49.44
02:05:49.44
(02:02:37.16)
7
(820)
02:02:37.16
65+
7
6
00:22:36.37
65-69
6
Male
820
781
AUS
5:48 min/km
07:23:14.27
02:02:37.16
1121
7
820
1279
1287
3016
Sitanun BENJASUPATTANANUN
Sitanun BENJASUPATTANANUN #3016
Female 25-34
02:11:49.69
02:11:49.69
(02:11:05.56)
138
(365)
02:11:05.56
25-34
138
140
00:48:55.64
30-34
66
Female
365
368
Team HunBy
1
THI
6:12 min/km
07:20:46.13
02:11:05.56
1279
138
365
50
52
3014
Gabriel COBB-DIAMOND
Gabriel COBB-DIAMOND #3014
Male 25-34
01:28:01.30
01:28:01.30
(01:27:58.85)
21
(45)
01:27:58.85
25-34
21
22
00:14:49.93
25-29
6
Male
45
47
AUS
4:10 min/km
07:20:04.45
01:27:58.85
50
21
45
1499
1497
3013
Vilma FITZGERALD
Vilma FITZGERALD #3013
Female 45-54
02:23:31.94
02:23:31.94
(02:22:17.03)
87
(476)
02:22:17.03
45-54
87
87
00:46:01.90
50-54
25
Female
476
474
AUS
6:44 min/km
07:21:16.91
02:22:17.03
1499
87
476
1117
1136
3012
Silvia CASQUILLO
Silvia CASQUILLO #3012
Female 35-44
02:05:44.77
02:05:44.77
(02:05:22.36)
87
(300)
02:05:22.36
35-44
87
90
00:48:46.98
40-44
46
Female
300
304
Calibre
8
AUS
5:56 min/km
07:20:24.41
02:05:22.36
1117
87
300
1563
1533
3011
Nhlanhla MPOFU
Nhlanhla MPOFU #3011
Male 35-44
02:29:17.72
02:29:17.72
(02:25:03.19)
359
(1053)
02:25:03.19
35-44
359
355
01:24:35.15
40-44
174
Male
1053
1040
AUS
6:52 min/km
07:24:16.53
02:25:03.19
1563
359
1053
1701
1706
3010
Mo BILLY
Mo BILLY #3010
Female 35-44
02:53:38.08
02:53:38.08
(02:52:06.99)
175
(586)
02:52:06.99
35-44
175
177
01:36:40.30
40-44
88
Female
586
589
AUS
8:09 min/km
07:21:33.09
02:52:06.99
1701
175
586
1284
1272
3009
Megan BAKER
Megan BAKER #3009
Female 16-24
02:12:05.85
02:12:05.85
(02:10:10.07)
42
(369)
02:10:10.07
16-24
42
42
00:38:19.56
20-24
29
Female
369
361
AUS
6:10 min/km
07:21:57.77
02:10:10.07
1284
42
369
159
162
3008
Thomas MAHONEY
Thomas MAHONEY #3008
Male 16-24
01:37:44.19
01:37:44.19
(01:37:28.14)
13
(136)
01:37:28.14
16-24
13
14
00:32:59.34
20-24
9
Male
136
140
AUS
4:37 min/km
07:20:18.04
01:37:28.14
159
13
136
438
467
3007
John SPENCE
John SPENCE #3007
Male 35-44
01:47:56.15
01:47:56.15
(01:47:56.15)
137
(371)
01:47:56.15
35-44
137
147
00:43:13.58
40-44
66
Male
371
393
AUS
5:06 min/km
01:47:56.15
438
137
371
904
892
3006
Jens LODDERS
Jens LODDERS #3006
Male 45-54
01:59:17.01
01:59:17.01
(01:58:13.01)
126
(688)
01:58:13.01
45-54
126
123
00:39:33.66
50-54
52
Male
688
679
AUS
5:36 min/km
07:21:06.00
01:58:13.01
904
126
688
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
37
38
39
40
Page 1 of 40 (1971 items)