John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
3
556
Ellashaye ADAMOS
Ellashaye ADAMOS #556
Female Y03
00:06:33.6
00:06:33.6
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
DURH
1
4:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
5
56
Apajok DUOT
Apajok DUOT #56
Female Y03
00:06:46.9
00:06:46.9
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:13.3
Female
2
SAND
2
4:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
12
59
Ruby JECKS
Ruby JECKS #59
Female Y03
00:07:19.1
00:07:19.1
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:45.5
Female
3
ROEB
2
4:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
581
Megan WALDBY
Megan WALDBY #581
Female Y03
00:07:37.7
00:07:37.7
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:01:04.1
Female
4
PARM
3
5:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
561
Millie DAVEY
Millie DAVEY #561
Female Y03
00:07:49.9
00:07:49.9
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:01:16.3
Female
5
DURH
3
5:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
598
Jasmine LY
Jasmine LY #598
Female Y03
00:08:02.0
00:08:02.0
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:01:28.4
Female
6
KELM
2
5:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
22
560
April CALLISS
April CALLISS #560
Female Y03
00:08:09.8
00:08:09.8
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:36.2
Female
7
PARM
4
5:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
25
559
Ella BROOM
Ella BROOM #559
Female Y03
00:08:45.9
00:08:45.9
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:02:12.3
Female
8
ROEB
5
5:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
26
33
Shriya AMBA
Shriya AMBA #33
Female Y03
00:08:50.9
00:08:50.9
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:02:17.3
Female
9
NEWB
5
5:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
27
597
Poppy LEBER
Poppy LEBER #597
Female Y03
00:08:53.7
00:08:53.7
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:02:20.1
Female
10
DURH
5
5:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
28
567
Zara LEE
Zara LEE #567
Female Y03
00:09:01.4
00:09:01.4
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:02:27.8
Female
11
SAND
6
6:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
29
590
Jasmine CACCIOLA
Jasmine CACCIOLA #590
Female Y03
00:09:09.1
00:09:09.1
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:02:35.5
Female
12
DURH
6
6:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
30
570
Casey MUIGAI
Casey MUIGAI #570
Female Y03
00:09:15.4
00:09:15.4
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:02:41.8
Female
13
SAND
7
6:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
32
578
Romney SMITH
Romney SMITH #578
Female Y03
00:09:20.3
00:09:20.3
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:02:46.7
Female
14
PARM
5
6:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
33
65
Angelina NGUYEN
Angelina NGUYEN #65
Female Y03
00:09:21.1
00:09:21.1
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:02:47.5
Female
15
NEWB
6
6:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
38
64
Alexys MONTERROSA
Alexys MONTERROSA #64
Female Y03
00:09:42.6
00:09:42.6
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:03:09.0
Female
16
ROEB
7
6:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
41
564
Georgia JANSZE
Georgia JANSZE #564
Female Y03
00:09:53.4
00:09:53.4
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:03:19.8
Female
17
SAND
8
6:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
42
569
Ebony MAYALL
Ebony MAYALL #569
Female Y03
00:10:05.3
00:10:05.3
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:03:31.7
Female
18
SAND
9
6:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
44
68
Savannah TRAN
Savannah TRAN #68
Female Y03
00:10:11.9
00:10:11.9
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:03:38.3
Female
19
KELM
6
6:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
45
34
Elizabeth BURBIDGE
Elizabeth BURBIDGE #34
Female Y03
00:10:12.3
00:10:12.3
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:03:38.7
Female
20
PARM
8
6:48 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
49
44
Bella SMITH
Bella SMITH #44
Female Y03
00:10:27.8
00:10:27.8
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:03:54.2
Female
21
SAND
11
6:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
50
37
Ruby FOO
Ruby FOO #37
Female Y03
00:10:28.3
00:10:28.3
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:54.7
Female
22
PARM
10
6:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
51
40
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS
Brianna PAPADOPOULOS #40
Female Y03
00:10:28.6
00:10:28.6
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:03:55.0
Female
23
ROEB
10
6:59 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
53
574
Chloe POULTON
Chloe POULTON #574
Female Y03
00:10:36.5
00:10:36.5
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:04:02.9
Female
24
SAND
12
7:04 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
54
595
Mia EBRAHIMI
Mia EBRAHIMI #595
Female Y03
00:10:42.0
00:10:42.0
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:04:08.4
Female
25
KELM
7
7:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
59
568
Jiaxuan LI
Jiaxuan LI #568
Female Y03
00:10:53.3
00:10:53.3
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:04:19.7
Female
26
KELM
8
7:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
61
61
Katrina LU
Katrina LU #61
Female Y03
00:11:12.4
00:11:12.4
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:04:38.8
Female
27
SAND
14
7:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
65
599
Sky MAW
Sky MAW #599
Female Y03
00:11:23.4
00:11:23.4
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:04:49.8
Female
28
ROEB
11
7:35 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
67
57
Nikolina ERGIC
Nikolina ERGIC #57
Female Y03
00:11:37.4
00:11:37.4
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:05:03.8
Female
29
DURH
10
7:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
68
592
Sophia CHENOWETH
Sophia CHENOWETH #592
Female Y03
00:11:48.3
00:11:48.3
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:05:14.7
Female
30
ROEB
12
7:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
69
587
Lucy BELL
Lucy BELL #587
Female Y03
00:11:48.8
00:11:48.8
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:05:15.2
Female
31
PARM
12
7:52 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
70
71
Hyacinth ZAMBRANO
Hyacinth ZAMBRANO #71
Female Y03
00:11:54.3
00:11:54.3
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:05:20.7
Female
32
NEWB
11
7:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
72
53
Phoebe CAO
Phoebe CAO #53
Female Y03
00:12:04.8
00:12:04.8
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:05:31.2
Female
33
NEWB
12
8:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
73
604
Bao Khanh Vi NGUYEN
Bao Khanh Vi NGUYEN #604
Female Y03
00:12:29.6
00:12:29.6
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:05:56.0
Female
34
NEWB
13
8:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
77
582
Ava WHETTERS
Ava WHETTERS #582
Female Y03
00:13:06.5
00:13:06.5
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:06:32.9
Female
35
DURH
12
8:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
600
Awut MAYOR
Awut MAYOR #600
Female Y03
00:13:07.9
00:13:07.9
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:06:34.3
Female
36
KELM
13
8:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
79
579
Zara STURMAN
Zara STURMAN #579
Female Y03
00:13:11.0
00:13:11.0
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:06:37.4
Female
37
PARM
14
8:47 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
81
610
Helena THLA CEU
Helena THLA CEU #610
Female Y03
00:13:14.8
00:13:14.8
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:06:41.2
Female
38
NEWB
14
8:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
82
609
Mai THAI
Mai THAI #609
Female Y03
00:13:15.7
00:13:15.7
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:06:42.1
Female
39
NEWB
15
8:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
83
557
Ghazal AL AENIZY
Ghazal AL AENIZY #557
Female Y03
00:13:16.4
00:13:16.4
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:06:42.8
Female
40
DURH
13
8:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
84
35
Myrah CHOPRA
Myrah CHOPRA #35
Female Y03
00:13:27.3
00:13:27.3
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:06:53.7
Female
41
KELM
14
8:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
85
51
Reanna BIJADHUR
Reanna BIJADHUR #51
Female Y03
00:13:28.1
00:13:28.1
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:06:54.5
Female
42
PARM
15
8:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
87
588
Charlotte BOND
Charlotte BOND #588
Female Y03
00:14:37.2
00:14:37.2
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:08:03.6
Female
43
DURH
15
9:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
55
Munira DAGINAWALA
Munira DAGINAWALA #55
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
66
Erin PROUSE
Erin PROUSE #66
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
601
Indiana-Raiin MCGREGOR
Indiana-Raiin MCGREGOR #601
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
603
Amelia MUNSON
Amelia MUNSON #603
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
607
Jenny TANG
Jenny TANG #607
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
565
Matthew KARALIS
Matthew KARALIS #565
Male Y03
00:06:08.2
00:06:08.2
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
ROEB
1
4:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
48
Jacob BARZ
Jacob BARZ #48
Male Y03
00:06:09.2
00:06:09.2
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:01.0
Male
2
NEWB
1
4:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)