St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
37
473
Olivia ALLUM
Olivia ALLUM #473
Female Y03
00:12:43.70
00:12:43.70
10
(14)
Y03
10
00:02:07.27
Female
14
SYD
16
41
6:21 min/km
00:06:07.15
6:07 min/km
40
10
14
00:06:36.54
6:36 min/km
29
6
10
71
397
Taylah WESTON
Taylah WESTON #397
Female Y04
00:16:50.38
00:16:50.38
12
(33)
Y04
12
00:07:36.00
Female
33
TWI
16
39
8:25 min/km
00:07:54.90
7:54 min/km
69
12
31
00:08:55.47
8:55 min/km
69
11
31
3
396
Grace TOMAZIN
Grace TOMAZIN #396
Female Y04
00:09:14.37
00:09:14.37
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
TWI
23
50
4:37 min/km
00:04:31.80
4:31 min/km
6
1
1
00:04:42.57
4:42 min/km
3
1
1
49
395
Jasmine TAYLOR
Jasmine TAYLOR #395
Female Y04
00:13:51.85
00:13:51.85
5
(17)
Y04
5
00:04:37.48
Female
17
TWI
20
46
6:55 min/km
00:06:35.39
6:35 min/km
50
6
16
00:07:16.46
7:16 min/km
50
5
20
73
394
Sophie SHEPPARD
Sophie SHEPPARD #394
Female Y04
00:17:05.23
00:17:05.23
13
(34)
Y04
13
00:07:50.86
Female
34
TWI
13
38
8:32 min/km
00:08:09.15
8:09 min/km
75
14
36
00:08:56.08
8:56 min/km
70
12
32
25
393
Riley PALFREY
Riley PALFREY #393
Male Y04
00:12:00.14
00:12:00.14
8
(17)
Y04
8
00:03:28.52
Male
17
TWI
18
43
6:00 min/km
00:05:40.36
5:40 min/km
31
9
22
00:06:19.78
6:19 min/km
23
6
15
62
392
Sascha HIGGINSON
Sascha HIGGINSON #392
Female Y04
00:15:50.99
00:15:50.99
10
(27)
Y04
10
00:06:36.61
Female
27
TWI
17
41
7:55 min/km
00:06:43.65
6:43 min/km
55
7
20
00:09:07.33
9:07 min/km
74
13
35
47
391
Ethan EVEREST-SAMWAYS
Ethan EVEREST-SAMWAYS #391
Male Y04
00:13:33.19
00:13:33.19
13
(31)
Y04
13
00:05:01.57
Male
31
TWI
11
38
6:46 min/km
00:06:29.30
6:29 min/km
47
13
33
00:07:03.88
7:03 min/km
44
12
27
9
390
Miller CONNER
Miller CONNER #390
Male Y04
00:10:02.83
00:10:02.83
4
(8)
Y04
4
00:01:31.22
Male
8
TWI
21
47
5:01 min/km
00:04:47.62
4:47 min/km
10
4
9
00:05:15.21
5:15 min/km
9
4
8
389
Bridgette BRENNAN
Bridgette BRENNAN #389
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
TWI
0
57
388
Mai WILTSHIRE
Mai WILTSHIRE #388
Female Y03
00:14:25.96
00:14:25.96
15
(24)
Y03
15
00:03:49.54
Female
24
TWI
9
36
7:12 min/km
00:06:52.02
6:52 min/km
61
16
26
00:07:33.94
7:33 min/km
57
16
24
48
387
Kobe WILLSHIRE
Kobe WILLSHIRE #387
Male Y03
00:13:50.23
00:13:50.23
19
(32)
Y03
19
00:05:11.65
Male
32
TWI
7
32
6:55 min/km
00:06:23.40
6:23 min/km
44
18
30
00:07:26.83
7:26 min/km
54
19
32
60
386
Reefe WEBSTER
Reefe WEBSTER #386
Male Y03
00:14:57.60
00:14:57.60
21
(34)
Y03
21
00:06:19.02
Male
34
TWI
6
30
7:28 min/km
00:07:30.56
7:30 min/km
64
23
38
00:07:27.04
7:27 min/km
55
20
33
66
385
Cailin WADDINGTON
Cailin WADDINGTON #385
Female Y03
00:16:03.98
00:16:03.98
19
(29)
Y03
19
00:05:27.56
Female
29
TWI
8
32
8:01 min/km
00:07:59.76
7:59 min/km
71
21
33
00:08:04.22
8:04 min/km
61
18
27
32
384
Heinrich VERCOE
Heinrich VERCOE #384
Male Y03
00:12:30.83
00:12:30.83
12
(21)
Y03
12
00:03:52.25
Male
21
TWI
14
39
6:15 min/km
00:05:04.40
5:04 min/km
13
6
10
00:07:26.43
7:26 min/km
52
18
31
75
383
Noah PARKER
Noah PARKER #383
Male Y03
00:17:15.54
00:17:15.54
25
(40)
Y03
25
00:08:36.96
Male
40
TWI
2
26
8:37 min/km
00:08:36.40
8:36 min/km
81
26
41
00:08:39.13
8:39 min/km
66
23
37
33
382
Narini KUWANA
Narini KUWANA #382
Female Y03
00:12:31.03
00:12:31.03
8
(12)
Y03
8
00:01:54.61
Female
12
TWI
19
43
6:15 min/km
00:05:48.89
5:48 min/km
35
8
12
00:06:42.14
6:42 min/km
36
11
15
51
381
Alexa JOHNSTON
Alexa JOHNSTON #381
Female Y03
00:14:03.23
00:14:03.23
13
(19)
Y03
13
00:03:26.80
Female
19
TWI
12
38
7:01 min/km
00:06:50.02
6:50 min/km
59
14
24
00:07:13.21
7:13 min/km
48
14
18
72
380
Arsham JANAMI
Arsham JANAMI #380
Male Y03
00:17:04.92
00:17:04.92
24
(39)
Y03
24
00:08:26.34
Male
39
TWI
3
27
8:32 min/km
00:08:13.16
8:13 min/km
77
25
40
00:08:51.76
8:51 min/km
67
24
38
67
379
Brodie HUGHES
Brodie HUGHES #379
Male Y03
00:16:27.89
00:16:27.89
23
(38)
Y03
23
00:07:49.31
Male
38
TWI
4
28
8:13 min/km
00:07:28.65
7:28 min/km
62
22
36
00:08:59.24
8:59 min/km
73
25
39
46
378
Yolanda HUANG
Yolanda HUANG #378
Female Y03
00:13:22.48
00:13:22.48
12
(16)
Y03
12
00:02:46.05
Female
16
TWI
15
39
6:41 min/km
00:06:37.21
6:37 min/km
51
11
17
00:06:45.26
6:45 min/km
38
12
16
39
377
Reece GLASS
Reece GLASS #377
Male Y03
00:12:47.58
00:12:47.58
14
(25)
Y03
14
00:04:09.00
Male
25
TWI
10
37
6:23 min/km
00:06:08.15
6:08 min/km
41
16
27
00:06:39.43
6:39 min/km
32
11
20
61
376
Mako ELEY
Mako ELEY #376
Male Y03
00:14:58.01
00:14:58.01
22
(35)
Y03
22
00:06:19.43
Male
35
TWI
5
29
7:29 min/km
00:06:28.49
6:28 min/km
46
20
32
00:08:29.52
8:29 min/km
64
22
36
15
375
Tahlia ECCLETON
Tahlia ECCLETON #375
Female Y03
00:10:51.53
00:10:51.53
2
(5)
Y03
2
00:00:15.11
Female
5
TWI
22
49
5:25 min/km
00:04:57.14
4:57 min/km
11
1
2
00:05:54.39
5:54 min/km
17
2
5
80
374
Blayke BARCLAY
Blayke BARCLAY #374
Male Y03
00:18:09.96
00:18:09.96
27
(42)
Y03
27
00:09:31.38
Male
42
TWI
1
24
9:04 min/km
00:08:38.40
8:38 min/km
82
27
42
00:09:31.55
9:31 min/km
80
27
42
277
Riley-Jay WILLIAMSON
Riley-Jay WILLIAMSON #277
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
SYD
0
1
276
Charlie STAY
Charlie STAY #276
Male Y04
00:08:31.61
00:08:31.61
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
SYD
25
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:19.62
4:19 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:11.99
4:11 min/km
1
1
1
8
275
Aiden RUSS
Aiden RUSS #275
Male Y04
00:09:34.59
00:09:34.59
3
(7)
Y04
3
00:01:02.97
Male
7
SYD
24
48
4:47 min/km
00:04:41.53
4:41 min/km
8
3
7
00:04:53.05
4:53 min/km
6
3
5
41
274
Makuakai PASILI
Makuakai PASILI #274
Male Y04
00:12:57.85
00:12:57.85
12
(27)
Y04
12
00:04:26.24
Male
27
SYD
13
39
6:28 min/km
00:06:08.65
6:08 min/km
42
12
28
00:06:49.20
6:49 min/km
39
11
23
78
273
Hannah MASHIRI
Hannah MASHIRI #273
Female Y04
00:17:31.98
00:17:31.98
15
(38)
Y04
15
00:08:17.61
Female
38
SYD
9
36
8:45 min/km
00:08:02.15
8:02 min/km
72
13
34
00:09:29.83
9:29 min/km
79
15
38
74
272
Deborah LAU
Deborah LAU #272
Female Y04
00:17:11.66
00:17:11.66
14
(35)
Y04
14
00:07:57.28
Female
35
SYD
11
37
8:35 min/km
00:07:54.11
7:54 min/km
68
11
30
00:09:17.54
9:17 min/km
77
14
36
271
Max HALLISSEY
Max HALLISSEY #271
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
SYD
0
83
270
Ava EVANS
Ava EVANS #270
Female Y04
00:18:35.49
00:18:35.49
17
(40)
Y04
17
00:09:21.11
Female
40
SYD
7
34
9:17 min/km
00:08:18.66
8:18 min/km
79
17
39
00:10:16.83
10:16 min/km
87
16
44
56
269
Chantay DUNE
Chantay DUNE #269
Female Y04
00:14:22.48
00:14:22.48
9
(23)
Y04
9
00:05:08.10
Female
23
SYD
18
42
7:11 min/km
00:06:46.75
6:46 min/km
57
9
22
00:07:35.73
7:35 min/km
58
9
25
23
268
Makai DA SILVA
Makai DA SILVA #268
Male Y04
00:11:41.90
00:11:41.90
7
(16)
Y04
7
00:03:10.28
Male
16
SYD
21
44
5:50 min/km
00:05:21.90
5:21 min/km
22
6
16
00:06:19.99
6:19 min/km
24
7
16
50
267
Jaycie BATHERN
Jaycie BATHERN #267
Female Y04
00:13:53.90
00:13:53.90
6
(18)
Y04
6
00:04:39.52
Female
18
SYD
22
45
6:56 min/km
00:06:34.38
6:34 min/km
48
5
15
00:07:19.52
7:19 min/km
51
6
21
24
266
Isla WATSON
Isla WATSON #266
Female Y03
00:11:48.85
00:11:48.85
5
(8)
Y03
5
00:01:12.43
Female
8
SYD
23
46
5:54 min/km
00:05:33.47
5:33 min/km
26
5
8
00:06:15.38
6:15 min/km
22
5
8
35
265
Isabella THOMSON
Isabella THOMSON #265
Female Y03
00:12:37.73
00:12:37.73
9
(13)
Y03
9
00:02:01.30
Female
13
SYD
17
42
6:18 min/km
00:06:00.27
6:00 min/km
38
9
13
00:06:37.46
6:37 min/km
30
7
11
26
264
Noah OWENS
Noah OWENS #264
Male Y03
00:12:08.31
00:12:08.31
10
(18)
Y03
10
00:03:29.73
Male
18
SYD
15
41
6:04 min/km
00:05:37.90
5:37 min/km
30
13
21
00:06:30.41
6:30 min/km
27
10
18
17
263
Darren MOYO
Darren MOYO #263
Male Y03
00:10:59.73
00:10:59.73
8
(12)
Y03
8
00:02:21.15
Male
12
SYD
19
43
5:29 min/km
00:05:04.86
5:04 min/km
14
7
11
00:05:54.87
5:54 min/km
18
9
13
81
262
Lincoln MOORE
Lincoln MOORE #262
Male Y03
00:18:21.21
00:18:21.21
28
(43)
Y03
28
00:09:42.63
Male
43
SYD
1
23
9:10 min/km
00:09:06.14
9:06 min/km
87
28
43
00:09:15.07
9:15 min/km
76
26
41
52
261
Bella MCAINSH
Bella MCAINSH #261
Female Y03
00:14:06.23
00:14:06.23
14
(20)
Y03
14
00:03:29.80
Female
20
SYD
10
37
7:03 min/km
00:06:51.02
6:51 min/km
60
15
25
00:07:15.21
7:15 min/km
49
15
19
42
260
Thomas HUTCHISON
Thomas HUTCHISON #260
Male Y03
00:13:01.23
00:13:01.23
16
(28)
Y03
16
00:04:22.65
Male
28
SYD
8
35
6:30 min/km
00:06:11.44
6:11 min/km
43
17
29
00:06:49.79
6:49 min/km
41
14
25
44
259
Jack HUTCHISON
Jack HUTCHISON #259
Male Y03
00:13:17.47
00:13:17.47
18
(30)
Y03
18
00:04:38.89
Male
30
SYD
6
33
6:38 min/km
00:06:27.89
6:27 min/km
45
19
31
00:06:49.58
6:49 min/km
40
13
24
84
258
Krisha GOWNI
Krisha GOWNI #258
Female Y03
00:18:36.13
00:18:36.13
24
(41)
Y03
24
00:07:59.71
Female
41
SYD
4
27
9:18 min/km
00:08:38.54
8:38 min/km
83
24
41
00:09:57.59
9:57 min/km
84
26
41
87
257
Matilda FAURE
Matilda FAURE #257
Female Y03
00:19:02.11
00:19:02.11
27
(44)
Y03
27
00:08:25.68
Female
44
SYD
3
24
9:31 min/km
00:08:48.07
8:48 min/km
86
27
44
00:10:14.03
10:14 min/km
86
28
43
16
256
Owen CLARKE
Owen CLARKE #256
Male Y03
00:10:54.81
00:10:54.81
7
(11)
Y03
7
00:02:16.23
Male
11
SYD
20
44
5:27 min/km
00:05:05.26
5:05 min/km
16
8
13
00:05:49.54
5:49 min/km
15
7
11
45
255
London CATLIN
London CATLIN #255
Female Y03
00:13:21.48
00:13:21.48
11
(15)
Y03
11
00:02:45.05
Female
15
SYD
14
40
6:40 min/km
00:06:39.85
6:39 min/km
52
12
18
00:06:41.62
6:41 min/km
34
9
13
88
254
Khloe BULL
Khloe BULL #254
Female Y03
00:20:21.64
00:20:21.64
28
(45)
Y03
28
00:09:45.22
Female
45
SYD
2
23
10:10 min/km
00:10:45.11
10:45 min/km
89
28
45
00:09:36.53
9:36 min/km
81
24
39
68
253
Ella BRADSHAW
Ella BRADSHAW #253
Female Y03
00:16:33.60
00:16:33.60
20
(30)
Y03
20
00:05:57.17
Female
30
SYD
5
31
8:16 min/km
00:07:40.48
7:40 min/km
67
19
29
00:08:53.11
8:53 min/km
68
20
30
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)