Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K & L Gates Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
AvAge
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Pace
3
242
See No Evil Hear No Evil
See No Evil Hear No Evil #242
Male Vintage
04:50:49.8
04:50:49.8
1
(1)
Vintage
1
Male
1
42.50
Alex Dearle
Ryan Webb
14:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
209
Dan Murphys
Dan Murphys #209
Male Vintage
05:22:22.5
05:22:22.5
2
(2)
Vintage
2
00:31:32.7
Male
2
45.00
Mark Murphy
Daniel Macey
16:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
230
Last Minute
Last Minute #230
Male Vintage
05:58:28.7
05:58:28.7
3
(5)
Vintage
3
01:07:38.9
Male
5
44.00
James Condon
Neil Mcallister
18:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
216
Earthquake
Earthquake #216
Male Vintage
06:00:11.6
06:00:11.6
4
(6)
Vintage
4
01:09:21.8
Male
6
47.00
Rob Bunning
Mike Riddle
18:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
26
204
Amazing Racers
Amazing Racers #204
Male Vintage
06:30:29.3
06:30:29.3
5
(10)
Vintage
5
01:39:39.5
Male
10
45.00
Stuart Bond
Tom Pettitt
19:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
39
225
Hillsong Two
Hillsong Two #225
Male Vintage
07:01:54.4
07:01:54.4
6
(17)
Vintage
6
02:11:04.6
Male
17
49.00
Martin Smoothy
Chrishan Jayaratnam
21:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
43
227
Its A Clown Show
Its A Clown Show #227
Male Vintage
07:15:21.8
07:15:21.8
7
(19)
Vintage
7
02:24:32.0
Male
19
47.50
Martin Law
Steve Norregaard
22:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
45
238
Pb Training
Pb Training #238
Male Vintage
07:28:41.0
07:28:41.0
8
(21)
Vintage
8
02:37:51.2
Male
21
42.00
Steve Taylor
Shane Totten
22:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
49
220
Freo Floggers
Freo Floggers #220
Male Vintage
08:16:47.0
08:16:47.0
9
(23)
Vintage
9
03:25:57.2
Male
23
49.50
Matthew Rigg
Angus Sellars
25:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
243
Sicily
Sicily #243
Male Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Male
40.00
Peter Blackall
Josh Bahen
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
906
Sargeandstew
Sargeandstew #906
Male Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Male
47.00
Stewart Collingwood
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)