Swanny Ocean Classic
2 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
15
Abbey HARVEY
Abbey HARVEY #15
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
Under 16
Female
7
32
Russell ASCOTT
Russell ASCOTT #32
Male 60-69
00:17:21.3
00:17:21.3
1
(4)
60-69
1
Male
4
8:45 min/km
13
26
Janet WOODALL
Janet WOODALL #26
Female 50-59
00:20:15.5
00:20:15.5
1
(7)
50-59
1
Female
7
10:13 min/km
27
Johanna HARDY
Johanna HARDY #27
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
28
Lisa THOMAS
Lisa THOMAS #28
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
8
31
Raymond YONG
Raymond YONG #31
Male 50-59
00:18:44.2
00:18:44.2
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
9:27 min/km
17
Anthony YOUNG
Anthony YOUNG #17
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
11
22
Claire TUCAK
Claire TUCAK #22
Female 40-49
00:19:58.6
00:19:58.6
1
(5)
40-49
1
Female
5
10:05 min/km
29
Nicki JONES
Nicki JONES #29
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
34
Simone HARVEY
Simone HARVEY #34
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
3
33
Scott KAVANAGH
Scott KAVANAGH #33
Male 40-49
00:13:15.4
00:13:15.4
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
6:41 min/km
9
21
Charles WITTENOOM
Charles WITTENOOM #21
Male 40-49
00:19:30.7
00:19:30.7
2
(6)
40-49
2
00:06:15.3
Male
6
9:51 min/km
14
24
Gavin WEARNE
Gavin WEARNE #24
Male 40-49
00:22:13.3
00:22:13.3
3
(7)
40-49
3
00:08:57.9
Male
7
11:13 min/km
18
Bob COWAN
Bob COWAN #18
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
2
16
Angela JUENGLING
Angela JUENGLING #16
Female 30-39
00:12:52.7
00:12:52.7
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
6:30 min/km
6
20
Cath FITZHARDINGE
Cath FITZHARDINGE #20
Female 30-39
00:16:50.4
00:16:50.4
2
(3)
30-39
2
00:03:57.7
Female
3
8:30 min/km
12
35
Terez MUKICS
Terez MUKICS #35
Female 30-39
00:20:06.7
00:20:06.7
3
(6)
30-39
3
00:07:14.0
Female
6
10:09 min/km
1
23
Daniel JUENGLING
Daniel JUENGLING #23
Male 30-39
00:11:29.5
00:11:29.5
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
5:48 min/km
5
19
Cameron MCCONACHY
Cameron MCCONACHY #19
Male 30-39
00:15:36.7
00:15:36.7
2
(3)
30-39
2
00:04:07.2
Male
3
7:53 min/km
4
30
Nicole ASCOTT
Nicole ASCOTT #30
Female 18-29
00:15:26.8
00:15:26.8
1
(2)
18-29
1
Female
2
7:48 min/km
10
25
Georgia WOODALL
Georgia WOODALL #25
Female 18-29
00:19:46.4
00:19:46.4
2
(4)
18-29
2
00:04:19.6
Female
4
9:59 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)