Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
8 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
400m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
EstTime
Wetsuit
Points
Pace
Wave
48
Kirsten CADLE
Kirsten CADLE #48
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Fremantle Masters
AUS
01:10:00
0
Wave 2
136
Trent HARDING
Trent HARDING #136
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Male
Riverton Masters
AUS
01:05:01
0
Wave 2
236
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #236
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
AUS
00:59:00
0
Wave 1
257
Sue PARORA
Sue PARORA #257
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
AUS
01:05:00
0
Wave 2
252
Raoul OEHMEN
Raoul OEHMEN #252
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Male
AUS
01:01:01
0
Wave 2
339
Lily STRUGNELL
Lily STRUGNELL #339
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
45-54
Female
Westcoast Masters
AUS
01:02:00
0
Wave 2
345
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #345
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
55-64
Male
AUS
01:09:00
0
Wave 2
353
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #353
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
Carine Masters
AUS
01:00:00
0
Wave 2
355
Jillian UNSWORTH
Jillian UNSWORTH #355
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
35-44
Female
Claremont Masters
AUS
01:10:00
0
Wave 2
358
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #358
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
Westcoast Masters
AUS
00:44:00
0
Wave 1
375
Rob WEIR
Rob WEIR #375
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
45-54
Male
Riverton Masters
AUS
00:48:00
0
Wave 1
376
Trent WEIR
Trent WEIR #376
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
15-24
Male
AUS
00:45:00
0
Wave 1
22
Matt BISHOP
Matt BISHOP #22
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
35-44
Male
AUS
00:50:00
0
Wave 1
15
206
Alex LOOSELEY
Alex LOOSELEY #206
Male 30-34
00:49:27.7
00:49:27.7
1
(10)
30-34
1
25-34
1
Male
10
GBR
00:49:00
Yes
0
15:27 min/km
Wave 1
20
522
Penny BUNNING
Penny BUNNING #522
Female 40-44
00:49:36.4
00:49:36.4
2
(7)
40-44
2
00:00:45.7
35-44
4
Female
7
AUS
01:30:00
Yes
0
15:30 min/km
Wave 1
26
60
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #60
Female 40-44
00:50:27.5
00:50:27.5
3
(8)
40-44
3
00:01:36.8
35-44
5
Female
8
AUS
00:54:00
Yes
0
15:46 min/km
Wave 1
28
301
John RALPH
John RALPH #301
Male 45-49
00:51:19.6
00:51:19.6
4
(20)
45-49
4
00:11:22.0
45-54
6
Male
20
AUS
01:09:03
Yes
0
16:02 min/km
Wave 2
37
80
Olimpia CULLITY
Olimpia CULLITY #80
Female 35-39
00:54:23.6
00:54:23.6
4
(14)
35-39
4
00:14:22.0
35-44
8
Female
14
Fremantle Masters
2
AUS
00:56:05
Yes
0
16:59 min/km
Wave 1
40
56
Ling Er CHOO
Ling Er CHOO #56
Female 30-34
00:54:35.8
00:54:35.8
6
(17)
30-34
6
00:13:43.5
25-34
6
Female
17
SIN
00:55:00
Yes
0
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
47
340
Bailey SWAN
Bailey SWAN #340
Male Under 18
00:57:18.1
00:57:18.1
2
(28)
Under 18
2
00:12:52.0
15-24
2
Male
28
AUS
00:59:00
Yes
0
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
50
13
Taryn AXELSEN
Taryn AXELSEN #13
Female 35-39
00:58:40.8
00:58:40.8
6
(20)
35-39
6
00:18:39.2
35-44
10
Female
20
AUS
00:52:00
Yes
0
18:20 min/km
Wave 1
52
263
Liz PAVLOVICH
Liz PAVLOVICH #263
Female 35-39
00:59:05.1
00:59:05.1
7
(22)
35-39
7
00:19:03.5
35-44
12
Female
22
AUS
01:10:00
Yes
0
18:27 min/km
Wave 2
70
561
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #561
Male 50-54
01:01:50.2
01:01:50.2
4
(39)
50-54
4
00:14:22.1
45-54
11
Male
39
AUS
02:00:00
Yes
0
19:19 min/km
Wave 1
99
546
Felicity MOORE
Felicity MOORE #546
Female 30-34
01:12:07.8
01:12:07.8
11
(47)
30-34
11
00:31:15.5
25-34
12
Female
47
AUS
02:00:00
Yes
0
22:32 min/km
Wave 2
29
47
Chris BYRNE
Chris BYRNE #47
Male 35-39
00:51:29.8
00:51:29.8
4
(21)
35-39
4
00:01:57.0
35-44
9
Male
21
AUS
00:50:00
1
16:05 min/km
Wave 1
34
130
Scott GREEN
Scott GREEN #130
Male 40-44
00:54:05.1
00:54:05.1
6
(23)
40-44
6
00:13:26.7
35-44
10
Male
23
AUS
00:55:10
1
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
38
272
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #272
Female 35-39
00:54:24.1
00:54:24.1
5
(15)
35-39
5
00:14:22.5
35-44
9
Female
15
AUS
01:00:00
1
17:00 min/km
Wave 2
51
75
Angela CRISP
Angela CRISP #75
Female 40-44
00:58:45.3
00:58:45.3
5
(21)
40-44
5
00:09:54.6
35-44
11
Female
21
AUS
01:15:00
1
18:21 min/km
Wave 2
56
72
Don CRELLIN
Don CRELLIN #72
Male 50-54
00:59:25.6
00:59:25.6
3
(31)
50-54
3
00:11:57.5
45-54
9
Male
31
AUS
01:05:00
1
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
58
329
Adam SMYTHE
Adam SMYTHE #329
Male 40-44
00:59:41.0
00:59:41.0
7
(33)
40-44
7
00:19:02.6
35-44
11
Male
33
AUS
01:04:00
1
18:39 min/km
Wave 2
60
33
Jonathan BRIDGES
Jonathan BRIDGES #33
Male 35-39
00:59:56.6
00:59:56.6
5
(34)
35-39
5
00:10:23.8
35-44
12
Male
34
AUS
00:57:00
1
18:43 min/km
Wave 1
61
210
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #210
Male 45-49
01:00:01.5
01:00:01.5
7
(35)
45-49
7
00:20:03.9
45-54
10
Male
35
AUS
01:00:00
1
18:45 min/km
Wave 2
62
84
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #84
Female 35-39
01:00:21.1
01:00:21.1
8
(27)
35-39
8
00:20:19.5
35-44
13
Female
27
AUS
01:10:00
1
18:51 min/km
Wave 2
68
116
Matt FOSSEY
Matt FOSSEY #116
Male 35-39
01:01:42.5
01:01:42.5
6
(38)
35-39
6
00:12:09.7
35-44
13
Male
38
Fremantle Masters
6
AUS
01:05:00
1
19:17 min/km
Wave 2
69
386
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #386
Female 35-39
01:01:47.4
01:01:47.4
9
(31)
35-39
9
00:21:45.8
35-44
14
Female
31
Maida Vale Masters
2
AUS
01:03:30
1
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
71
545
Cameron SOBEJCO
Cameron SOBEJCO #545
Male 30-34
01:02:02.0
01:02:02.0
5
(40)
30-34
5
00:12:34.3
35-44
14
Male
40
AUS
02:00:00
1
19:23 min/km
Wave 1
73
346
Peter THOMAS
Peter THOMAS #346
Male 45-49
01:03:16.2
01:03:16.2
8
(41)
45-49
8
00:23:18.6
45-54
12
Male
41
AUS
00:55:05
1
19:46 min/km
Wave 1
74
344
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #344
Male 60-64
01:03:29.9
01:03:29.9
3
(42)
60-64
3
00:08:03.7
55-64
9
Male
42
Bunbury Masters
2
AUS
01:05:02
1
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
75
242
Brooke MURPHY
Brooke MURPHY #242
Female 35-39
01:03:37.7
01:03:37.7
10
(33)
35-39
10
00:23:36.1
35-44
15
Female
33
AUS
00:57:00
1
19:53 min/km
Wave 1
78
63
Alicia CONCANNON
Alicia CONCANNON #63
Female 30-34
01:04:27.8
01:04:27.8
8
(35)
30-34
8
00:23:35.5
25-34
9
Female
35
AUS
01:06:08
1
20:08 min/km
Wave 2
79
152
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #152
Male 55-59
01:04:40.2
01:04:40.2
7
(44)
55-59
7
00:15:10.8
55-64
10
Male
44
Claremont Masters
3
AUT
01:09:37
1
20:12 min/km
Wave 2
80
1
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #1
Male 50-54
01:05:21.7
01:05:21.7
5
(45)
50-54
5
00:17:53.6
45-54
13
Male
45
AUS
01:10:00
1
20:25 min/km
Wave 2
83
347
Claire THOMSON
Claire THOMSON #347
Female 30-34
01:07:00.9
01:07:00.9
9
(38)
30-34
9
00:26:08.6
25-34
10
Female
38
AUS
00:58:00
1
20:56 min/km
Wave 1
84
171
Sarah KARRAN
Sarah KARRAN #171
Female 30-34
01:07:50.0
01:07:50.0
10
(39)
30-34
10
00:26:57.7
25-34
11
Female
39
Fremantle Masters
7
GBR
01:05:00
1
21:11 min/km
Wave 2
86
67
Ian CORNELIUS
Ian CORNELIUS #67
Male 60-64
01:08:00.7
01:08:00.7
4
(46)
60-64
4
00:12:34.5
55-64
11
Male
46
GBR
01:08:00
1
21:15 min/km
Wave 2
88
27
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #27
Male 35-39
01:08:30.4
01:08:30.4
7
(48)
35-39
7
00:18:57.6
35-44
15
Male
48
Maida Vale Masters
3
AUS
01:05:20
1
21:24 min/km
Wave 2
89
350
Arifin TJAHJANA
Arifin TJAHJANA #350
Male 50-54
01:08:36.3
01:08:36.3
6
(49)
50-54
6
00:21:08.2
45-54
14
Male
49
Perth City Swim Club
9
AUS
01:30:05
1
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
94
52
Kerry-Lee CATTERICK
Kerry-Lee CATTERICK #52
Female 35-39
01:09:15.9
01:09:15.9
11
(44)
35-39
11
00:29:14.3
35-44
16
Female
44
Perth City Swim Club
10
AUS
00:58:00
1
21:38 min/km
Wave 1
95
204
Thea LINKE
Thea LINKE #204
Female 45-49
01:09:20.6
01:09:20.6
6
(45)
45-49
6
00:08:25.4
45-54
9
Female
45
Fremantle Masters
9
AUS
01:10:00
1
21:40 min/km
Wave 2
97
318
Carroll SELWOOD
Carroll SELWOOD #318
Female 45-49
01:11:00.2
01:11:00.2
7
(46)
45-49
7
00:10:05.0
45-54
10
Female
46
AUS
01:12:00
1
22:11 min/km
Wave 2
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (128 items)