Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Karratha
12 Aug 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
240
240
11
Mia RODRIGUEZ
Mia RODRIGUEZ #11
Female Under 16
01:01:02.77
01:01:02.77
(00:59:40.12)
52
(156)
00:59:40.12
Under 16
52
52
00:40:32.35
Female
156
156
Activ All Stars
9
14:55 min/km
238
238
12
Claudia RODRIGUEZ
Claudia RODRIGUEZ #12
Female 40-49
01:00:49.04
01:00:49.04
(00:59:19.39)
23
(154)
00:59:19.39
40-49
23
23
00:41:49.07
Female
154
154
Activ All Stars
7
14:49 min/km
98
102
13
Raziel POLLARD
Raziel POLLARD #13
Male 16-19
00:28:32.86
00:28:32.86
(00:28:29.94)
1
(49)
00:28:29.94
16-19
1
1
Male
49
51
Activ All Stars
2
7:07 min/km
177
179
14
Russell JOHNS
Russell JOHNS #14
Male 40-49
00:41:35.87
00:41:35.87
(00:41:07.71)
14
(72)
00:41:07.71
40-49
14
14
00:25:10.06
Male
72
72
Activ All Stars
4
10:16 min/km
217
217
15
Christie ERENSHAW
Christie ERENSHAW #15
Female 20-29
00:48:22.29
00:48:22.29
(00:47:14.89)
19
(139)
00:47:14.89
20-29
19
19
00:31:06.56
Female
139
140
Activ All Stars
5
11:48 min/km
218
216
16
Leonie TAYLOR
Leonie TAYLOR #16
Female 50-59
00:48:22.29
00:48:22.29
(00:47:14.14)
6
(140)
00:47:14.14
50-59
6
6
00:14:37.97
Female
140
139
Activ All Stars
6
11:48 min/km
2
2
17
Paul MITCHELL
Paul MITCHELL #17
Male 40-49
00:16:25.80
00:16:25.80
(00:16:23.88)
1
(2)
00:16:23.88
40-49
1
1
Male
2
2
Activ All Stars
1
4:05 min/km
160
160
18
Roderick MITCHELL
Roderick MITCHELL #18
Male 70+
00:37:59.04
00:37:59.04
(00:37:27.96)
2
(66)
00:37:27.96
70+
2
2
00:11:59.76
Male
66
66
Activ All Stars
3
9:21 min/km
239
239
19
Danielle NEWPORT
Danielle NEWPORT #19
Female 40-49
01:00:59.25
01:00:59.25
(00:59:39.38)
24
(155)
00:59:39.38
40-49
24
24
00:41:59.27
Female
155
155
Activ All Stars
8
14:54 min/km
73
73
26
Paul FIRTH
Paul FIRTH #26
Male 70+
00:25:59.27
00:25:59.27
(00:25:43.67)
1
(38)
00:25:43.67
70+
1
1
Male
38
38
6:25 min/km
28
Lorraine DUNN
Lorraine DUNN #28
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-39
Female
min/km
60
56
102
Mary Jeane SEDUCON
Mary Jeane SEDUCON #102
Female 20-29
00:24:43.90
00:24:43.90
(00:24:21.90)
5
(29)
00:24:21.90
20-29
5
5
00:07:28.16
Female
29
27
Team Chevron
11
6:05 min/km
93
89
137
Kate WEBSTER
Kate WEBSTER #137
Female 30-39
00:27:46.94
00:27:46.94
(00:27:24.73)
17
(46)
00:27:24.73
30-39
17
16
00:05:52.78
Female
46
42
Team Chevron
14
6:51 min/km
83
83
138
Matthew MELLON
Matthew MELLON #138
Male 40-49
00:27:12.80
00:27:12.80
(00:26:52.44)
9
(44)
00:26:52.44
40-49
9
9
00:10:47.00
Male
44
44
Team Chevron
13
6:43 min/km
101
103
168
Jeremiah SAMOA
Jeremiah SAMOA #168
Male 40-49
00:28:58.08
00:28:58.08
(00:28:42.25)
10
(52)
00:28:42.25
40-49
10
10
00:12:32.28
Male
52
52
LenniÆs Crew
23
7:10 min/km
10
10
183
Robert DAW
Robert DAW #183
Male 40-49
00:19:24.68
00:19:24.68
(00:19:03.92)
4
(8)
00:19:03.92
40-49
4
4
00:02:58.88
Male
8
8
Team Chevron
3
4:45 min/km
59
61
198
Lesina BAILEY
Lesina BAILEY #198
Female 30-39
00:24:43.64
00:24:43.64
(00:24:32.58)
11
(28)
00:24:32.58
30-39
11
12
00:02:49.48
Female
28
30
6:08 min/km
131
130
199
Ella LOWE
Ella LOWE #199
Female 16-19
00:32:59.58
00:32:59.58
(00:32:46.88)
2
(73)
00:32:46.88
16-19
2
2
00:11:40.40
Female
73
73
8:11 min/km
130
131
200
Codey THOMAS
Codey THOMAS #200
Male 20-29
00:32:59.40
00:32:59.40
(00:32:47.98)
2
(58)
00:32:47.98
20-29
2
2
00:08:45.53
Male
58
58
8:11 min/km
27
28
201
Jo SINGH
Jo SINGH #201
Female 30-39
00:21:54.16
00:21:54.16
(00:21:51.00)
1
(9)
00:21:51.00
30-39
1
1
Female
9
9
LenniÆs Crew
2
5:27 min/km
237
237
215
Stephanie COLE
Stephanie COLE #215
Female 20-29
00:55:48.13
00:55:48.13
(00:55:37.36)
21
(153)
00:55:37.36
20-29
21
21
00:38:32.39
Female
153
153
13:54 min/km
43
39
500
Lauren LEE
Lauren LEE #500
Female 30-39
00:23:29.89
00:23:29.89
(00:23:17.41)
6
(21)
00:23:17.41
30-39
6
5
00:01:35.73
Female
21
18
5:49 min/km
8
8
501
Tess KORTEN
Tess KORTEN #501
Female 40-49
00:18:59.97
00:18:59.97
(00:18:58.04)
1
(2)
00:18:58.04
40-49
1
1
Female
2
2
Team Chevron
2
4:44 min/km
33
34
502
Lachlan MORGAN
Lachlan MORGAN #502
Male Under 16
00:22:49.40
00:22:49.40
(00:22:48.44)
12
(21)
00:22:48.44
Under 16
12
12
00:05:09.70
Male
21
21
Team Chevron
7
5:42 min/km
46
48
503
Joel MORGAN
Joel MORGAN #503
Male Under 16
00:23:47.87
00:23:47.87
(00:23:46.96)
14
(24)
00:23:46.96
Under 16
14
15
00:06:08.17
Male
24
26
Team Chevron
10
5:56 min/km
132
134
504
Heather MORGAN
Heather MORGAN #504
Female 30-39
00:33:32.07
00:33:32.07
(00:33:25.74)
26
(74)
00:33:25.74
30-39
26
26
00:11:37.91
Female
74
74
Team Chevron
22
8:21 min/km
18
18
505
Brittany RUSSELL
Brittany RUSSELL #505
Female 20-29
00:20:36.24
00:20:36.24
(00:20:30.29)
3
(5)
00:20:30.29
20-29
3
3
00:03:20.51
Female
5
5
5:07 min/km
92
93
506
Amanda FING
Amanda FING #506
Female 20-29
00:27:40.58
00:27:40.58
(00:27:37.12)
8
(45)
00:27:37.12
20-29
8
8
00:10:24.84
Female
45
46
6:54 min/km
507
Sam HUGHES
Sam HUGHES #507
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-29
Male
min/km
176
171
508
Nate HARVEY
Nate HARVEY #508
Male Under 16
00:40:40.77
00:40:40.77
(00:39:45.61)
35
(71)
00:39:45.61
Under 16
35
35
00:23:01.07
Male
71
71
9:56 min/km
187
181
509
Elle HARVEY
Elle HARVEY #509
Female Under 16
00:42:53.50
00:42:53.50
(00:41:55.25)
38
(112)
00:41:55.25
Under 16
38
38
00:22:23.08
Female
112
108
10:28 min/km
189
191
510
Imogen HARVEY
Imogen HARVEY #510
Female Under 16
00:43:40.75
00:43:40.75
(00:42:41.27)
39
(113)
00:42:41.27
Under 16
39
39
00:23:10.32
Female
113
115
10:40 min/km
178
180
511
Jeromy HARVEY
Jeromy HARVEY #511
Male 40-49
00:42:05.25
00:42:05.25
(00:41:08.63)
15
(73)
00:41:08.63
40-49
15
15
00:25:39.44
Male
73
73
10:17 min/km
63
62
512
Lucy DRON
Lucy DRON #512
Female 30-39
00:25:01.39
00:25:01.39
(00:24:33.23)
13
(32)
00:24:33.23
30-39
13
13
00:03:07.22
Female
32
31
LenniÆs Crew
11
6:08 min/km
80
77
513
Nathan HANRAHAN
Nathan HANRAHAN #513
Male 40-49
00:26:47.13
00:26:47.13
(00:26:18.92)
8
(42)
00:26:18.92
40-49
8
8
00:10:21.32
Male
42
41
LenniÆs Crew
16
6:34 min/km
42
40
514
Rebekah BACON
Rebekah BACON #514
Female 30-39
00:23:29.28
00:23:29.28
(00:23:19.33)
5
(20)
00:23:19.33
30-39
5
6
00:01:35.11
Female
20
19
5:49 min/km
11
11
515
Joma BACON
Joma BACON #515
Male 30-39
00:19:35.17
00:19:35.17
(00:19:20.61)
2
(9)
00:19:20.61
30-39
2
2
00:05:04.20
Male
9
9
4:50 min/km
150
149
516
Ashley SMITH
Ashley SMITH #516
Female 20-29
00:35:34.82
00:35:34.82
(00:35:05.38)
12
(88)
00:35:05.38
20-29
12
12
00:18:19.09
Female
88
87
8:46 min/km
223
227
517
Lydia DUDLEY
Lydia DUDLEY #517
Female Under 16
00:49:16.62
00:49:16.62
(00:48:59.95)
49
(144)
00:48:59.95
Under 16
49
50
00:28:46.19
Female
144
146
12:14 min/km
221
224
518
Layla DUDLEY
Layla DUDLEY #518
Female Under 16
00:49:15.41
00:49:15.41
(00:48:57.52)
48
(142)
00:48:57.52
Under 16
48
49
00:28:44.98
Female
142
143
12:14 min/km
222
225
519
Susan HEYWOOD
Susan HEYWOOD #519
Female 30-39
00:49:16.42
00:49:16.42
(00:48:58.16)
44
(143)
00:48:58.16
30-39
44
44
00:27:22.25
Female
143
144
12:14 min/km
121
122
520
Alison WEST
Alison WEST #520
Female 30-39
00:31:23.02
00:31:23.02
(00:31:10.95)
24
(64)
00:31:10.95
30-39
24
24
00:09:28.86
Female
64
65
Pannawonica
10
7:47 min/km
169
169
521
Matthew WEST
Matthew WEST #521
Male Under 16
00:39:17.60
00:39:17.60
(00:39:07.18)
34
(69)
00:39:07.18
Under 16
34
34
00:21:37.90
Male
69
69
Pannawonica
13
9:46 min/km
88
90
522
Evette SMEATHERS
Evette SMEATHERS #522
Female 30-39
00:27:30.16
00:27:30.16
(00:27:27.51)
16
(42)
00:27:27.51
30-39
16
17
00:05:35.99
Female
42
43
LenniÆs Crew
20
6:51 min/km
36
36
523
Ella TINK
Ella TINK #523
Female Under 16
00:22:59.49
00:22:59.49
(00:22:57.65)
5
(15)
00:22:57.65
Under 16
5
5
00:02:29.07
Female
15
15
LenniÆs Crew
5
5:44 min/km
40
43
524
Brycen TINK
Brycen TINK #524
Male Under 16
00:23:27.25
00:23:27.25
(00:23:26.49)
13
(22)
00:23:26.49
Under 16
13
13
00:05:47.55
Male
22
22
LenniÆs Crew
7
5:51 min/km
137
136
525
Elizabeth COLEMAN
Elizabeth COLEMAN #525
Female 50-59
00:33:44.32
00:33:44.32
(00:33:30.16)
1
(77)
00:33:30.16
50-59
1
1
Female
77
76
8:22 min/km
90
86
526
Bronwyn THOMAS
Bronwyn THOMAS #526
Female 20-29
00:27:32.21
00:27:32.21
(00:27:14.95)
6
(43)
00:27:14.95
20-29
6
6
00:10:16.48
Female
43
40
LenniÆs Crew
22
6:48 min/km
69
69
527
Matthew POYNTER
Matthew POYNTER #527
Male 30-39
00:25:31.01
00:25:31.01
(00:25:13.76)
6
(35)
00:25:13.76
30-39
6
6
00:11:00.04
Male
35
35
LenniÆs Crew
12
6:18 min/km
68
68
528
Oliver James OLIVEROS
Oliver James OLIVEROS #528
Male Under 16
00:25:13.55
00:25:13.55
(00:25:12.78)
20
(34)
00:25:12.78
Under 16
20
20
00:07:33.85
Male
34
34
Father & son
1
6:18 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
© 2023