Chevron City to Surf for Active 2018 - Busselton
29 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
67
66
911
Darcy HOGAN
Darcy HOGAN #911
Female 16-19
00:22:49.79
00:22:49.79
(00:22:20.95)
1
(25)
00:22:20.95
16-19
1
1
Female
25
24
GEO FIT OUTDOOR
2
5:35 min/km
144
147
1275
Shae CARTLEDGE-GIOVINAZZO
Shae CARTLEDGE-GIOVINAZZO #1275
Female 16-19
00:27:45.17
00:27:45.17
(00:27:32.32)
2
(66)
00:27:32.32
16-19
2
2
00:04:55.37
Female
66
69
Team GMAS
12
6:53 min/km
185
185
1008
Ellie PRICE
Ellie PRICE #1008
Female 16-19
00:33:06.67
00:33:06.67
(00:32:13.26)
3
(99)
00:32:13.26
16-19
3
3
00:10:16.88
Female
99
98
8:03 min/km
201
196
1274
Kayla SIMMS
Kayla SIMMS #1274
Female 16-19
00:35:31.89
00:35:31.89
(00:34:22.43)
4
(109)
00:34:22.43
16-19
4
4
00:12:42.09
Female
109
104
Slippery Snakes
2
8:35 min/km
202
202
1051
Kellie RETZLAFF
Kellie RETZLAFF #1051
Female 16-19
00:35:32.00
00:35:32.00
(00:34:45.24)
5
(110)
00:34:45.24
16-19
5
5
00:12:42.20
Female
110
110
Slippery Snakes
3
8:41 min/km
232
237
1196
Sophee KERIMOFSKI
Sophee KERIMOFSKI #1196
Female 16-19
00:40:26.82
00:40:26.82
(00:40:02.14)
6
(126)
00:40:02.14
16-19
6
6
00:17:37.02
Female
126
132
10:00 min/km
262
265
1200
Madison LOVELOCK
Madison LOVELOCK #1200
Female 16-19
00:42:08.04
00:42:08.04
(00:41:24.94)
7
(148)
00:41:24.94
16-19
7
7
00:19:18.24
Female
148
150
10:21 min/km
290
300
962
Angela DEWSON
Angela DEWSON #962
Female 16-19
00:44:01.29
00:44:01.29
(00:43:35.70)
8
(168)
00:43:35.70
16-19
8
9
00:21:11.49
Female
168
174
Busselton Senior High School
4
10:53 min/km
292
299
945
Tiarna BROVADAN
Tiarna BROVADAN #945
Female 16-19
00:44:02.04
00:44:02.04
(00:43:34.45)
9
(170)
00:43:34.45
16-19
9
8
00:21:12.24
Female
170
173
Busselton Senior High School
5
10:53 min/km
293
301
943
Baylea HODGES
Baylea HODGES #943
Female 16-19
00:44:07.04
00:44:07.04
(00:43:39.69)
10
(171)
00:43:39.69
16-19
10
10
00:21:17.24
Female
171
175
Busselton Senior High School
6
10:54 min/km
297
306
927
Angela BELL
Angela BELL #927
Female 16-19
00:44:30.54
00:44:30.54
(00:44:00.29)
11
(175)
00:44:00.29
16-19
11
12
00:21:40.75
Female
175
180
Busselton Senior High School
9
11:00 min/km
299
308
941
Aleema HATCH
Aleema HATCH #941
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:01.16)
12
(177)
00:44:01.16
16-19
12
13
00:21:40.99
Female
177
182
Busselton Senior High School
11
11:00 min/km
300
305
942
Maddison CARROLL
Maddison CARROLL #942
Female 16-19
00:44:30.79
00:44:30.79
(00:44:00.13)
13
(178)
00:44:00.13
16-19
13
11
00:21:41.00
Female
178
179
Busselton Senior High School
12
11:00 min/km
301
309
949
Nakeetah WHITEHURST
Nakeetah WHITEHURST #949
Female 16-19
00:44:31.00
00:44:31.00
(00:44:01.41)
14
(179)
00:44:01.41
16-19
14
14
00:21:41.20
Female
179
183
Busselton Senior High School
13
11:00 min/km
327
342
1189
Siobhan PETERS
Siobhan PETERS #1189
Female 16-19
00:47:56.73
00:47:56.73
(00:47:10.41)
15
(195)
00:47:10.41
16-19
15
15
00:25:06.94
Female
195
203
Activ Lower South West Team
12
11:47 min/km
378
378
1241
Astrid DENICKER
Astrid DENICKER #1241
Female 16-19
01:02:24.90
01:02:24.90
(01:00:38.41)
16
(227)
01:00:38.41
16-19
16
16
00:39:35.11
Female
227
226
South West ACTIVators
9
15:09 min/km
1265
Kiralee Rose CHIDLOW
Kiralee Rose CHIDLOW #1265
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
Activ All Stars
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023