Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Albany
22 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
6
6
568
Christine MURRAY
Christine MURRAY #568
Female 16-19
00:15:57.08
00:15:57.08
(00:15:55.96)
1
(1)
00:15:55.96
16-19
1
1
Female
1
1
3:59 min/km
23
23
509
Ebony BARKER
Ebony BARKER #509
Female Under 16
00:18:24.80
00:18:24.80
(00:18:21.97)
1
(2)
00:18:21.97
Under 16
1
2
Female
2
3
Australian Christian College - Southlands
1
4:36 min/km
24
22
510
Ella BARKER
Ella BARKER #510
Female Under 16
00:18:24.80
00:18:24.80
(00:18:20.74)
2
(3)
00:18:20.74
Under 16
2
1
Female
3
2
Australian Christian College - Southlands
2
4:36 min/km
28
29
610
Georgia WHITELAW
Georgia WHITELAW #610
Female Under 16
00:18:52.34
00:18:52.34
(00:18:51.50)
3
(4)
00:18:51.50
Under 16
3
3
00:00:27.54
Female
4
4
4:43 min/km
37
37
621
Zoe BASCOMBE
Zoe BASCOMBE #621
Female Under 16
00:19:21.41
00:19:21.41
(00:19:18.20)
4
(5)
00:19:18.20
Under 16
4
4
00:00:56.61
Female
5
5
4:50 min/km
38
40
527
Charlotte CLAYTON
Charlotte CLAYTON #527
Female Under 16
00:19:27.71
00:19:27.71
(00:19:24.34)
5
(6)
00:19:24.34
Under 16
5
5
00:01:02.91
Female
6
6
4:51 min/km
43
43
672
Pia LEE
Pia LEE #672
Female Under 16
00:19:48.62
00:19:48.62
(00:19:43.31)
6
(7)
00:19:43.31
Under 16
6
6
00:01:23.82
Female
7
7
St Joseph's College
6
4:57 min/km
45
44
629
Georgia BABUN
Georgia BABUN #629
Female 16-19
00:20:16.42
00:20:16.42
(00:20:12.77)
2
(8)
00:20:12.77
16-19
2
2
00:04:19.33
Female
8
8
5:04 min/km
49
46
2012
Danielle BARRETT
Danielle BARRETT #2012
Female 20-29
00:20:38.93
00:20:38.93
(00:20:22.08)
1
(9)
00:20:22.08
20-29
1
1
Female
9
9
5:09 min/km
51
51
720
Nicky WRIGHT
Nicky WRIGHT #720
Female Under 16
00:20:46.26
00:20:46.26
(00:20:39.14)
7
(10)
00:20:39.14
Under 16
7
7
00:02:21.46
Female
10
10
5:11 min/km
52
53
680
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #680
Female 40-49
00:20:49.48
00:20:49.48
(00:20:48.12)
1
(11)
00:20:48.12
40-49
1
1
Female
11
11
5:12 min/km
54
54
593
Ella SEPHTON
Ella SEPHTON #593
Female Under 16
00:21:05.30
00:21:05.30
(00:20:53.41)
8
(12)
00:20:53.41
Under 16
8
8
00:02:40.50
Female
12
12
Australian Christian College - Southlands
5
5:16 min/km
56
57
701
Rene MAGUIRE
Rene MAGUIRE #701
Female 30-39
00:21:24.58
00:21:24.58
(00:21:18.47)
1
(13)
00:21:18.47
30-39
1
1
Female
13
13
5:21 min/km
57
58
721
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #721
Female Under 16
00:21:26.82
00:21:26.82
(00:21:22.55)
9
(14)
00:21:22.55
Under 16
9
9
00:03:02.02
Female
14
14
5:21 min/km
58
60
522
Michaela BUCK
Michaela BUCK #522
Female Under 16
00:21:28.07
00:21:28.07
(00:21:25.07)
10
(15)
00:21:25.07
Under 16
10
10
00:03:03.27
Female
15
15
St Joseph's College
7
5:22 min/km
62
64
627
Bree PASS
Bree PASS #627
Female Under 16
00:21:38.59
00:21:38.59
(00:21:34.54)
11
(16)
00:21:34.54
Under 16
11
11
00:03:13.79
Female
16
16
St Joseph's College
8
5:24 min/km
70
69
688
Dorothy MORRIS
Dorothy MORRIS #688
Female 50-59
00:22:05.59
00:22:05.59
(00:21:52.47)
1
(17)
00:21:52.47
50-59
1
1
Female
17
17
5:31 min/km
71
71
2006
Carla BENSON
Carla BENSON #2006
Female 30-39
00:22:08.47
00:22:08.47
(00:22:02.85)
2
(18)
00:22:02.85
30-39
2
2
00:00:43.88
Female
18
18
5:32 min/km
72
72
718
Kelly SPINKS
Kelly SPINKS #718
Female 30-39
00:22:12.10
00:22:12.10
(00:22:04.98)
3
(19)
00:22:04.98
30-39
3
3
00:00:47.51
Female
19
19
5:33 min/km
74
74
704
Rose MACKEY
Rose MACKEY #704
Female 40-49
00:22:12.93
00:22:12.93
(00:22:10.52)
2
(20)
00:22:10.52
40-49
2
2
00:01:23.44
Female
20
20
Cackley
1
5:33 min/km
75
76
697
Grace LARHAM
Grace LARHAM #697
Female Under 16
00:22:30.41
00:22:30.41
(00:22:25.32)
12
(21)
00:22:25.32
Under 16
12
12
00:04:05.61
Female
21
22
5:37 min/km
76
78
675
Summer LAWSON
Summer LAWSON #675
Female Under 16
00:22:30.59
00:22:30.59
(00:22:29.24)
13
(22)
00:22:29.24
Under 16
13
14
00:04:05.79
Female
22
24
5:37 min/km
77
77
557
Jacinta LECERF
Jacinta LECERF #557
Female Under 16
00:22:32.04
00:22:32.04
(00:22:28.40)
14
(23)
00:22:28.40
Under 16
14
13
00:04:07.24
Female
23
23
5:38 min/km
78
75
617
Tayah JINDRICH
Tayah JINDRICH #617
Female 20-29
00:22:36.73
00:22:36.73
(00:22:20.50)
2
(24)
00:22:20.50
20-29
2
2
00:01:57.79
Female
24
21
Flinders Park Primary School
2
5:39 min/km
79
79
679
Chelase SOBIK
Chelase SOBIK #679
Female Under 16
00:22:44.07
00:22:44.07
(00:22:41.67)
15
(25)
00:22:41.67
Under 16
15
15
00:04:19.27
Female
25
25
5:41 min/km
80
80
683
Hayley POETT
Hayley POETT #683
Female Under 16
00:22:45.27
00:22:45.27
(00:22:42.87)
16
(26)
00:22:42.87
Under 16
16
16
00:04:20.47
Female
26
26
5:41 min/km
81
81
553
Nisha JEYASEELAN
Nisha JEYASEELAN #553
Female 40-49
00:23:05.97
00:23:05.97
(00:22:57.37)
3
(27)
00:22:57.37
40-49
3
3
00:02:16.48
Female
27
27
5:46 min/km
83
82
592
Charli SEPHTON
Charli SEPHTON #592
Female Under 16
00:23:10.82
00:23:10.82
(00:22:58.75)
17
(28)
00:22:58.75
Under 16
17
17
00:04:46.02
Female
28
28
Australian Christian College - Southlands
8
5:47 min/km
84
86
520
Jessica BUCK
Jessica BUCK #520
Female Under 16
00:23:22.35
00:23:22.35
(00:23:18.97)
18
(29)
00:23:18.97
Under 16
18
18
00:04:57.55
Female
29
29
St Joseph's College
10
5:50 min/km
88
88
579
Sally PELL
Sally PELL #579
Female 30-39
00:23:34.35
00:23:34.35
(00:23:31.54)
4
(30)
00:23:31.54
30-39
4
4
00:02:09.76
Female
30
30
Cackley
2
5:53 min/km
90
89
528
Louise D'ADDARIO
Louise D'ADDARIO #528
Female 40-49
00:24:09.89
00:24:09.89
(00:23:55.96)
4
(31)
00:23:55.96
40-49
4
4
00:03:20.40
Female
31
31
6:02 min/km
91
91
596
Adalyn SHARPE
Adalyn SHARPE #596
Female Under 16
00:24:31.10
00:24:31.10
(00:24:21.69)
19
(32)
00:24:21.69
Under 16
19
19
00:06:06.30
Female
32
32
Australian Christian College - Southlands
9
6:07 min/km
92
95
710
Charlotte RIGG
Charlotte RIGG #710
Female Under 16
00:24:43.36
00:24:43.36
(00:24:41.83)
20
(33)
00:24:41.83
Under 16
20
20
00:06:18.56
Female
33
35
Team Chevron
2
6:10 min/km
93
96
609
Taylor WARD
Taylor WARD #609
Female Under 16
00:24:45.81
00:24:45.81
(00:24:42.60)
21
(34)
00:24:42.60
Under 16
21
21
00:06:21.01
Female
34
36
St Joseph's College
12
6:11 min/km
94
93
506
Megan BAKER
Megan BAKER #506
Female 30-39
00:24:46.35
00:24:46.35
(00:24:37.94)
5
(35)
00:24:37.94
30-39
5
5
00:03:21.76
Female
35
34
6:11 min/km
97
98
547
Pauline HEILBRON
Pauline HEILBRON #547
Female 60-69
00:24:57.38
00:24:57.38
(00:24:48.58)
1
(36)
00:24:48.58
60-69
1
1
Female
36
37
6:14 min/km
98
100
677
Chantel LAWSON
Chantel LAWSON #677
Female 30-39
00:24:57.80
00:24:57.80
(00:24:51.90)
6
(37)
00:24:51.90
30-39
6
7
00:03:33.22
Female
37
39
6:14 min/km
99
92
502
Kirsty ANDERSON
Kirsty ANDERSON #502
Female 40-49
00:24:59.41
00:24:59.41
(00:24:36.59)
5
(38)
00:24:36.59
40-49
5
5
00:04:09.93
Female
38
33
First TaeKwonDo Albany
1
6:14 min/km
100
99
599
Senaya SHARPE
Senaya SHARPE #599
Female 30-39
00:25:01.04
00:25:01.04
(00:24:49.97)
7
(39)
00:24:49.97
30-39
7
6
00:03:36.45
Female
39
38
Australian Christian College - Southlands
12
6:15 min/km
101
103
537
Amity FENNELL
Amity FENNELL #537
Female Under 16
00:25:06.85
00:25:06.85
(00:25:04.03)
22
(40)
00:25:04.03
Under 16
22
23
00:06:42.05
Female
40
42
St Joseph's College
13
6:16 min/km
102
102
668
Lillian MOLENDA
Lillian MOLENDA #668
Female Under 16
00:25:06.93
00:25:06.93
(00:25:03.93)
23
(41)
00:25:03.93
Under 16
23
22
00:06:42.13
Female
41
41
St Joseph's College
14
6:16 min/km
103
101
2010
Tamara NORMAN
Tamara NORMAN #2010
Female 40-49
00:25:15.60
00:25:15.60
(00:24:58.76)
6
(42)
00:24:58.76
40-49
6
6
00:04:26.11
Female
42
40
6:18 min/km
104
105
587
Leanne ROGERS
Leanne ROGERS #587
Female 50-59
00:25:41.60
00:25:41.60
(00:25:30.47)
2
(43)
00:25:30.47
50-59
2
2
00:03:36.01
Female
43
44
6:25 min/km
105
104
572
Kayla OSBORN
Kayla OSBORN #572
Female 20-29
00:25:41.85
00:25:41.85
(00:25:29.56)
3
(44)
00:25:29.56
20-29
3
3
00:05:02.92
Female
44
43
6:25 min/km
106
106
514
Andrea BLOWES
Andrea BLOWES #514
Female 50-59
00:25:57.29
00:25:57.29
(00:25:38.58)
3
(45)
00:25:38.58
50-59
3
3
00:03:51.69
Female
45
45
6:29 min/km
115
115
615
Janet SAVAGE
Janet SAVAGE #615
Female 60-69
00:27:24.85
00:27:24.85
(00:27:08.01)
2
(46)
00:27:08.01
60-69
2
2
00:02:27.46
Female
46
46
6:51 min/km
117
117
516
Jen BRISTOW
Jen BRISTOW #516
Female 40-49
00:27:49.83
00:27:49.83
(00:27:40.71)
7
(47)
00:27:40.71
40-49
7
7
00:07:00.35
Female
47
47
6:57 min/km
121
121
2014
Katrina PAMPLIN
Katrina PAMPLIN #2014
Female 40-49
00:28:38.35
00:28:38.35
(00:28:25.22)
8
(48)
00:28:25.22
40-49
8
8
00:07:48.87
Female
48
48
7:09 min/km
123
123
574
Cwen PAGET
Cwen PAGET #574
Female 20-29
00:29:07.84
00:29:07.84
(00:29:04.71)
4
(49)
00:29:04.71
20-29
4
4
00:08:28.90
Female
49
49
7:16 min/km
125
125
561
Shay MCDONALD
Shay MCDONALD #561
Female Under 16
00:29:23.06
00:29:23.06
(00:29:11.19)
24
(50)
00:29:11.19
Under 16
24
24
00:10:58.26
Female
50
51
Australian Christian College - Southlands
16
7:20 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023